End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by [email protected]

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series

Nottingham Outlaws

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Mar/2014 19:32:17

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 1

Round 2: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 2

Round 3: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 3

Round 4: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 4
Christmas Special

Round 5: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 5

Round 6: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 6

Round 7: Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 2013-14 Winter Series Round 7

Novice 7 years and Under 18 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hayden BLACKBURN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 241.5 241.5 - - 49.5 46.5 46.0 49.5 50.0
2 Teddy KENNEDY Tamworth BMX Club M 213.5 247.0 - 49.0 33.5 42.5 38.0 42.5 41.5
3 Esme BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 208.0 244.0 - 41.5 46.0 40.5 42.5 36.0 37.5
4 George BEAUMONT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 202.0 229.0 - 34.5 41.0 27.0 40.5 40.5 45.5
5 Ashton HERON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 152.0 152.0 - - 27.0 35.5 33.5 31.5 24.5
6 Ollie JOHNSTON Tamworth BMX Club M 138.0 161.5 - 30.5 23.5 29.5 25.5 25.5 27.0
7# Troy WEAVER Wrekin Riders M 99.5 99.5 - - - 49.5 50.0 - -
8# Mazie HARPER
www.harper-mx.co.uk
Wrekin Riders M 78.5 78.5 - - - - 31.5 23.0 24.0
9# Charlie CARLING Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 72.5 72.5 - - - - - 32.5 40.0
10# Riley TETLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 69.5 69.5 - 38.0 31.5 - - - -
11# Lenny BRADSHAW Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 69.0 69.0 - - 37.0 - 32.0 - -
12# Archie SIMNETT Derby BMX Club M 69.0 69.0 - - - - - 33.5 35.5
13# Codey CHURCH Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 62.5 62.5 - - - 36.0 26.5 - -
14# Jake HUGHES
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 62.0 62.0 - - - 32.0 - - 30.0
15# Taylor NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - - - -
16# Alexander SKJELTEN Manchester BMX Club N 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 44.5 -
17# Oscar SLATER Derby BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0
18# Lewis HAYNES Derby BMX Club M 27.5 27.5 - - - - - 27.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 2-7

Novice 8-9 years 26 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ben ROWE Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 225.0 265.0 - 44.5 50.0 46.5 43.5 40.0 40.5
2 Bailey CLARK Nuneaton BMX Club M 201.5 201.5 - - 45.5 34.0 38.0 44.5 39.5
3 Isaac TEBBUTT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 199.5 199.5 - 42.0 - 42.0 46.0 42.5 27.0
4 Charlie VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 188.5 251.0 40.0 37.5 39.5 33.0 38.0 33.5 29.5
5 Keelan RIVERS
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 170.5 194.5 37.5 38.0 34.0 24.0 29.0 - 32.0
6 Kieran ROBB Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 164.0 216.5 32.5 32.5 39.0 30.0 27.0 30.0 25.5
7 Lily CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 151.0 173.5 29.0 29.5 - 22.5 33.5 35.0 24.0
8# Jake O'GORMAN Wrekin Riders M 145.0 145.0 - - - 50.0 49.0 - 46.0
9# Lewis DOISUK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 108.0 108.0 - - - - 33.0 37.0 38.0
10# Charlie CLARE Derby BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 - - - - - 50.0 50.0
11# Ruben MCKEOWN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 88.5 88.5 30.5 - - 23.5 - - 34.5
12# Bradley GEORGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 80.5 80.5 45.5 - - 35.0 - - -
13# Flynn TIERNEY Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 77.0 77.0 - 23.0 30.5 23.5 - - -
14# Brody TETLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 75.0 75.0 24.0 24.0 27.0 - - - -
=15# Jack BOOCOCK Derby BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
=15# Jack WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - -
17# Mark DYSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - 21.0 25.5 - -
18# Travis JACKSON-NOY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 - - - 18.5 - 26.5 -
19# Callum WRIGHT-MCNEE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - - -
20# Jaiden SEARCY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - - -
21# Amelia SEARCY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 25.5 25.5 - 25.5 - - - - -
22# Anthony HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - -
23# Joseph EDWARDS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 - -
24# Lucia SMITH Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - 21.5 - - - - -
25# Ricky RYDER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 21.0 21.0 - 21.0 - - - - -
26# Sam SANDERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Novice 10-12 years 31 Riders, 6 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Tom BARKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 231.0 272.5 41.5 41.5 47.0 50.0 49.5 43.0 -
2 Ethan TEBBUTT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 217.0 217.0 - 41.0 - 45.5 46.5 45.5 38.5
3 Jack RITCHIE Derby BMX Club M 215.0 215.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 43.5 39.5 32.0
4 Emily FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 204.0 256.5 41.0 46.5 39.5 40.0 37.0 25.0 27.5
5 Daniel ROBB Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 168.0 221.0 33.0 37.0 35.5 26.0 31.0 31.5 27.0
6# Kynan WEAVER Wrekin Riders M 145.5 145.5 - - - 24.0 39.5 39.0 43.0
7 Harvey LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 129.0 151.5 - 31.5 24.0 23.5 26.5 23.5 22.5
8# Tia MCKEOWN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.5 126.5 46.0 - - 42.0 - - 38.5
9# Taylor HOFFMAN-BUTT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 112.0 112.0 - - 31.0 23.0 34.5 - 23.5
10# Ellis VAMPLEW Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 97.5 97.5 - - - - 30.0 33.0 34.5
11# Sam DAVIS Birmingham BMX Club M 97.0 97.0 - - - - - 50.0 47.0
12# Keeton COOPER Club Unknown 78.5 78.5 - - 42.5 36.0 - - -
13# Oliver YOUNG Derby BMX Club M 72.5 72.5 37.5 - - 35.0 - - -
14# Spencer BINKS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 68.0 68.0 32.0 - 36.0 0 - - -
15# Jenson NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 67.5 67.5 - 35.0 - 32.5 - - -
16# Connor KING-HARRIS Tamworth BMX Club M 59.5 59.5 - - - - - 30.5 29.0
17# Jayden EDWARDS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 58.5 58.5 - 29.5 29.0 - - - -
18# Charlie MOLSOM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 0 50.0 - - - - -
19# Luke WHISTON Birmingham BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 49.5
20# Kieran AUSTIN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - 25.0 - 24.5 - -
21# James AIKIN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 49.0 49.0 0 27.0 22.0 - - - -
22# Andre BROWN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 24.5 21.0
23# Jake COSGROVE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5
24# Meg ATKINSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - -
25# Nathaniel NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 29.5 29.5 - - - 29.5 - - -
26# Nieve FRESHNEY G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - - -
27# Sasha RITCHIE Derby BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - -
28# Bradley HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 24.0 24.0 - - - - 24.0 - -
29# Jack ARMITAGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0
30# Callum HARRIS Birmingham BMX Club M 19.0 19.0 - - - - - - 19.0
-# Joshua BARSBY
Finelines Racing
Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 0 0 - - - - - - 0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Novice 13-15 years 10 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ronan PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club M 239.0 239.0 50.0 - 49.5 49.5 49.5 40.5 -
2 Jacob WILSON Tamworth BMX Club M 222.0 262.5 45.5 - 42.0 45.0 40.5 44.5 45.0
3 Josh COLE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 212.5 250.5 40.5 50.0 45.0 39.0 38.0 38.0 -
4 Connor TIERNEY Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 196.5 196.5 38.0 45.5 37.5 34.0 - - 41.5
5# Reis KING-HARRIS Tamworth BMX Club M 186.5 186.5 - - - 40.5 46.0 50.0 50.0
6# Thai TETLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 109.0 109.0 34.0 41.0 34.0 - - - -
7# Harry MORRIS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 64.5 64.5 30.5 34.0 - - - - -
8# Brok TETLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - -
9# Katy DAVIS Derby BMX Club M 33.5 33.5 - - - - - 33.5 -
10# Poppy WILDMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 32.0 32.0 - - - - - 32.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Adult Cruiser 13 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stephen NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 196.5 223.0 44.0 41.0 - 37.5 33.0 41.0 26.5
2# Carl MORGAN
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 190.5 190.5 - 50.0 50.0 - 45.5 0 45.0
3# Tom HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club M 186.5 186.5 - - - 45.5 41.5 50.0 49.5
4 George MORRIS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 172.0 172.0 39.5 37.5 31.5 34.0 29.5 - -
5# Christian WILKINS
UCCBMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 168.5 168.5 48.5 45.5 - - 36.5 - 38.0
6# Kim BENT
Dialled Bikes Factory Team
Chesterfield BMX Club M 124.0 124.0 - - 37.5 41.0 - 45.5 -
7# Paul BESTWICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 99.5 99.5 - - - 50.0 49.5 - -
8# William HART
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - - -
9# Peter NEWBOLD Nuneaton BMX Club M 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - 41.5
10# Ramon FIGUEROLA
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - - 41.0 - - - -
11# Andrew WHITEHEAD
Mainline BMX Cleethorpes
G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5
12# Helen BIGGS
UCCBMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0
13# Scotty HAMILTON
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - 24.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 7 years and Under 23 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jamie COPSON
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 249.5 296.0 46.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Myles WILDBORE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 231.0 314.5 41.5 46.0 42.0 45.5 45.5 44.0 50.0
3 Ellis KING Derby BMX Club M 209.5 249.0 39.5 41.0 44.5 41.0 42.0 41.0 -
4 Aaron HINCHLIFFE Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 167.5 167.5 36.5 37.5 - 23.5 32.5 - 37.5
5 Abi NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 151.5 151.5 - 34.0 30.5 - 26.5 26.5 34.0
6# Josh ANTILL Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 105.0 105.0 - - - 31.5 31.5 - 42.0
7# Jake HUGHES
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 81.0 81.0 25.0 27.0 27.0 - 2.0 - -
8# Troy WEAVER Wrekin Riders M 78.5 78.5 - - - - - 34.0 44.5
9# Isaac PEACE Derby BMX Club M 76.5 76.5 - - - 37.5 - 39.0 -
10# Harvey PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 62.5 62.5 - - 37.5 - 25.0 - -
11# Reece TAIT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 61.5 61.5 - - 34.0 27.5 - - -
12# Ryan EVANS
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 60.5 60.5 30.0 30.5 - - - - -
13# Zak GREENE Derby BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
14# Rocco BRANT Brampton BMX N 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 - -
15# Harry KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0 - -
16# Emme-Rose CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - - -
17# Finlay DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5 - -
18# Maddie RICHARDSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - -
19# Hayden BLACKBURN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - -
20# Lauren WARD
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 30.5 30.5 - - - - - 30.5 -
21# Lenny BRADSHAW Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - -
22# Riley BOSWELL Derby BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - - - - - 24.0 -
23# Ashton HERON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 8-9 years 44 Riders, 16 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jack GRETTON
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 240.0 240.0 48.5 - 46.5 49.5 46.0 49.5 -
2 Rocco LANZA
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 202.5 254.5 37.0 49.0 46.5 41.5 25.0 27.0 28.5
3 Leon GOODYEAR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 201.0 255.5 43.5 24.5 37.5 45.0 34.0 30.0 41.0
4 Renato DA SILVA
BRDP
Birmingham BMX Club M 198.0 261.5 44.0 34.5 41.5 33.0 30.5 41.0 37.0
5 Arthur ELLIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 175.5 226.5 35.5 25.5 39.5 25.5 28.5 40.0 32.0
6 Joshua HART
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 166.5 166.5 - 41.0 25.5 22.0 - 37.5 40.5
7 Jack BOWDITCH
JRBICYCLES.COM
Birmingham BMX Club M 159.0 159.0 - 24.0 27.0 37.0 25.5 45.5 -
8# Riley HAMPSON
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 154.5 154.5 - - 32.5 30.0 42.0 - 50.0
9 Joshua CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 148.0 165.0 26.0 - 20.0 34.5 17.0 24.5 43.0
10 Isabella HURRY
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 140.5 184.5 23.5 24.5 23.0 36.5 21.0 26.5 29.5
11 Joshua EVERETT G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 136.0 174.0 30.0 33.5 15.5 24.5 25.0 23.0 22.5
12 Zak GREENE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 118.0 132.5 - 21.5 19.5 20.0 14.5 25.0 32.0
13# Joshua LYNCH Wrekin Riders M 114.0 114.0 - 41.5 35.5 - 37.0 - -
14# Jack BOOCOCK Derby BMX Club M 113.5 113.5 - 22.5 27.5 26.0 37.5 - -
15 George NEQUEST
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 108.5 108.5 - 15.0 15.5 - 19.0 23.5 35.5
16 William FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 102.0 128.0 23.5 17.5 11.0 16.0 17.0 15.0 28.0
17# Charlotte MEEK
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 96.0 96.0 39.0 37.0 - 19.0 1.0 - -
18# Matthew RYAN
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 88.0 88.0 - - - - 50.0 38.0 -
19# Daniel CHAFER Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 88.0 88.0 31.5 19.5 21.0 16.0 - - -
20# Joshua BARSBY
Finelines Racing
Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 80.0 80.0 - - - 36.0 44.0 - -
21 Rhys TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club M 71.0 71.0 19.5 - 15.5 11.0 5.0 - 20.0
22# Ralph GRIMMETT
G.E.T Racing
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 67.0 67.0 - 42.0 - - 25.0 - -
23# Arlo PHELAN Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 67.0 67.0 19.5 - - - 7.5 17.0 23.0
24# Joseph CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 61.0 61.0 - - - - 27.5 33.5 -
25 Evie WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 58.5 58.5 - 16.5 13.0 11.0 7.0 - 11.0
26# Hayden BUTLER
Ride Direct
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 56.5 56.5 - - 20.5 - - 21.0 15.0
=27# Jack WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club M 54.5 54.5 22.5 - - - 12.5 - 19.5
=27# Arthur HERRINGTON Brampton BMX N 54.5 54.5 - - 10.5 23.5 20.5 - -
29# Morgan HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club M 50.5 50.5 - - - 9.0 10.5 19.0 12.0
30 Shay BRADY Derby BMX Club M 48.5 48.5 15.5 11.0 9.5 - 4.5 - 8.0
31# Joshua CRISP
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - - -
32# Tyler STEPHENSON
UCCBMX
Wrekin Riders M 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - - -
33# Charlie DAVISON
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - 31.0 - - - - -
34# Aston CHAPMAN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 29.5 29.5 - - - 17.0 12.5 - -
35# Bailey CLARK Nuneaton BMX Club M 28.5 28.5 16.0 12.5 - - - - -
36# Jamie COPSON
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0
37# Owen PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 20.0 20.0 - - 9.5 - 10.5 - -
38# Leighton PRICE Wrekin Riders M 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5
=39# Charlie POWELL Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 16.5 16.5 - - - 10.0 6.5 - -
=39# Reece WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 16.5 16.5 - - - - - 16.5 -
=39# Jonathon MACHIN Wrekin Riders M 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - 16.5
42# Jessica PRICE Wrekin Riders M 10.5 10.5 - - - - - - 10.5
43# Barney DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 4.5 4.5 - - - - 4.5 - -
44# Isobel SKIDMORE G.E.T Racing 3.0 3.0 - - - - 3.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 10-12 years 52 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Harrison GEE
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 226.0 226.0 43.5 49.5 46.5 43.5 43.0 - -
2 Callum MCCAFFERTY
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 218.0 253.0 35.5 46.5 42.5 47.0 - 35.0 46.5
3 Frankie MONKS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 183.5 183.5 - - 50.0 26.0 50.0 33.5 24.0
4# Bradley VICKERY
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 151.5 151.5 30.0 - - - 39.5 42.0 40.0
5 Max WILDBORE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 149.5 149.5 29.0 - 27.0 36.0 24.0 33.5 -
6 Finley CLARK Nuneaton BMX Club M 148.0 194.0 22.0 29.5 34.0 33.0 27.5 24.0 24.0
7 Connor HURRY
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 142.5 142.5 22.5 - 38.5 27.0 30.5 - 24.0
8 Ross TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club M 142.5 142.5 27.0 - 27.5 24.5 28.5 - 35.0
9 Scotty HAMILTON
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 142.0 160.0 18.0 35.5 28.0 30.5 24.5 - 23.5
10# William GOODE
Finelines Racing
Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 125.5 125.5 - - - 40.0 46.0 - 39.5
11# Alexander TALBOTT
JRBICYCLES.COM
Birmingham BMX Club M 123.5 123.5 - 42.0 39.0 - - - 42.5
12# Chance BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 123.5 123.5 39.5 43.0 33.0 - 8.0 - -
13# Markella HOULI
UCCBMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 117.5 117.5 - - - 20.5 35.5 36.0 25.5
14 Brad BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 111.0 128.5 - 27.0 24.5 21.0 17.5 20.5 18.0
15 Blake BUCHANAN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 110.5 110.5 - 25.5 21.0 - 24.0 22.5 17.5
16 Isabel HALLAM
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 108.5 119.5 18.0 24.5 22.5 22.0 21.5 - 11.0
17# Josh MERCHANT
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 106.0 106.0 27.0 - - - - 44.5 34.5
18# Lucas BAILEY Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 103.0 103.0 38.0 - - 34.0 31.0 - -
19# Serenity RALPH
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 100.5 100.5 22.5 33.0 32.5 - - - 12.5
20# Jayden COOPER-NELSON
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 96.5 96.5 46.5 - - 50.0 - - -
21# Jordan HARRISON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 92.5 92.5 17.5 30.0 17.5 27.5 - - -
22 Marcus THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 90.0 104.5 13.0 19.5 19.5 14.0 16.5 20.5 1.5
23 Jack NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 84.0 108.0 10.5 21.5 14.5 16.5 14.0 17.5 13.5
24# George HUNT Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 64.0 64.0 - - - - 20.5 27.0 16.5
25# Harvey GRANT G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 56.5 56.5 7.0 21.0 - 12.0 - 16.5 -
26# Charlie MOLSOM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.5 50.5 - - 12.0 14.5 12.0 - 12.0
=27# Chad HARTWELL
G.E.T Racing
Nuneaton BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
=27# Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 -
=27# George REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0
30# Bobby GEORGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 44.0 44.0 24.0 - - 20.0 - - -
=31# Ellis BURGESS
Staats Bicycle
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 38.0 38.0 - 38.0 - - - - -
=31# William FUELL
JRBICYCLES.COM
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 - -
33# Lewis WHITE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 -
34# Cavan BRADY Derby BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 0.5 17.0 - - 10.5 - 7.5
35# Morgan TURNER Chesterfield BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - -
=36# Lauren HUNT-NEWHAM
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 14.0 - 19.0 - - - -
=36# Dayne RALPH Derby BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 5.5 15.5 12.0 - - - -
38# Jack GRETTON
Ride Direct
Derby BMX Club M 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - 31.5
39# Tyler BUTLER
Ride Direct
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 30.5 30.5 - - 16.5 - - - 14.0
40# Joshua BARSBY
Finelines Racing
Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - 28.0
=41# Fletcher BARTON Birmingham BMX Club M 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - -
=41# Joel STIMSON
Finelines Racing
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - 25.5
43# Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - 23.5
44# Edward POLE Club Unknown 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - - -
45# Isabelle ROOKE Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 17.0 17.0 - - - 17.0 - - -
46# James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 16.5 16.5 - - - - 16.5 - -
47# Adam HUDDLESTON Derby BMX Club M 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - - -
48# Max CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - - -
49# Mia WALLACE
Signature Racing BMX Racing
Nuneaton BMX Club M 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - 7.5
50# Tia COOKE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 7.0 7.0 7.0 - - - - - -
51# Jessica DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - 6.5
52# Matthew HUDDLESTON Derby BMX Club M 5.5 5.5 5.5 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 13-15 years 44 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jamie FENNELL
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 233.0 233.0 46.5 43.5 - 49.5 43.5 - 50.0
2 Nathan WOOD
Ultimate BMX Parts
Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 227.5 227.5 - 50.0 - 44.0 46.5 41.0 46.0
3 Niall MONKS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 203.0 236.5 - 36.0 45.5 43.0 37.0 41.5 33.5
4 Cameron POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 192.5 221.5 - 29.0 42.5 34.5 32.5 49.0 34.0
5 Tyreese BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Derby BMX Club M 185.5 241.5 29.5 38.0 33.5 36.0 36.0 26.5 42.0
6 Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 166.5 166.5 36.0 - 40.5 29.0 22.5 - 38.5
7 Daniel WALKER Derby BMX Club M 159.0 159.0 41.0 29.0 35.0 27.5 26.5 - -
8 Owen POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 155.0 157.0 - 2.0 19.5 30.0 32.0 36.5 37.0
9# Kody EVANS
G.E.T Racing
Tamworth BMX Club M 137.0 137.0 50.0 - - - 40.0 47.0 -
10 Jake GREENE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 134.0 153.0 32.0 19.0 26.0 22.5 22.5 31.0 -
11# Lewis BARRETT
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.5 126.5 0 46.0 49.0 31.5 - - -
12# Callum EDWARDS
UCCBMX
Wrekin Riders M 126.0 126.0 - 35.0 - 41.0 50.0 - -
13 Alex READE Derby BMX Club M 116.5 150.5 13.5 23.0 23.5 20.5 23.0 24.5 22.5
14# Farrell RIVERS
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 115.0 115.0 29.0 - 32.5 24.5 29.0 - -
15 Elissa BRADFORD
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 107.5 118.0 24.5 17.5 - 16.5 10.5 24.0 25.0
16# Charlie HARTWELL
G.E.T Racing
Nuneaton BMX Club M 95.0 95.0 36.5 29.5 - - - - 29.0
17 Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 95.0 95.0 28.0 11.5 24.5 - 10.0 - 21.0
18# Lewis LOCKER
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 43.5 41.0 - - - - -
19# Kirsty ALLSOP
Urbanair BMX
Derby BMX Club M 81.0 81.0 20.5 16.5 - - - 22.5 21.5
20# Guy SHARP
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 72.0 72.0 - - - - - 35.0 37.0
21# Libby SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 67.5 67.5 27.0 22.0 - - 18.5 - -
22# James CAMPBELL
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 56.0 56.0 - 11.5 18.0 17.0 9.5 - -
23# Max PEACE Derby BMX Club M 54.0 54.0 - - - 24.0 0.5 29.5 -
24# Chad HARTWELL
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 53.5 53.5 - 26.0 - - - - 27.5
25# Elliott THOMSON G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 52.0 52.0 - - 31.5 - 20.5 - -
26# Jake EVANS
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 48.5 48.5 20.0 12.5 - - 16.0 - -
27# Maddie OWEN-MATTHEWS
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 16.0 - - 18.0 12.5 - -
28# Kelly THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 44.5 44.5 15.5 11.0 18.0 - - - -
29# Ashton CROSS
Finelines Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 22.0 - - - - - 19.0
30# Bradley VICKERY
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 35.0 35.0 - 15.0 20.0 - - - -
31# Koby RICHARDSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 32.0 32.0 - - - 15.5 16.5 - -
32# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 27.5 27.5 - - - 27.5 - - -
33# Cameron KNIGHT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 0 - - - -
34# Lochlan DUDLEY
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 - -
=35# Harry LAMBERT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 24.5 24.5 17.0 7.5 - - - - -
=35# Kane DONNOVAN Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 24.5 24.5 - 24.5 - - - - -
37# Ronan PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club M 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0
38# Frankie MONKS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - - - - -
39# Chloe FOSTER Nuneaton BMX Club M 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - - - -
40# Ethan WALLACE
Signature Racing BMX Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - 17.0
41# Ethan NEWBOLD Nuneaton BMX Club M 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0
42# Harvey DAVIES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 14.0 14.0 - - - - 14.0 - -
43# Chance BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 13.0 13.0 - - - 13.0 - - -
44# Benjamin BENNETT Derby BMX Club M 12.5 12.5 - - - 12.5 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 16-29 years 28 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braden BRADFORD
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 229.5 229.5 33.5 46.5 - 50.0 49.5 - 50.0
2 Wilfred NJUGUNA
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 201.5 201.5 43.0 39.5 - 42.5 - 33.5 43.0
3 Rhys WOOD
UCCBMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 198.5 230.0 31.5 35.5 45.0 43.5 38.0 - 36.5
4 Blaine BRADFORD
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 190.5 216.0 41.5 31.5 - 25.5 41.5 50.0 26.0
5 Aaron GEARY Huncote Hornets BMX Club M 185.0 211.0 35.0 - 38.5 37.5 26.0 38.0 36.0
6 Ryan SPICK
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 179.0 179.0 - 32.0 - 38.5 28.0 44.5 36.0
7 Ben TIMMONS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 139.0 160.5 - 22.0 33.5 25.0 22.5 36.0 21.5
8# Harry BAKER
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 130.0 130.0 35.0 34.0 - 0 35.5 - 25.5
9 Chance WALTERS
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 124.0 124.0 - 20.0 32.5 32.5 21.0 - 18.0
10# Jordan SMITH
Team Meybo UK
Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 123.0 123.0 50.0 - 39.5 33.5 - - -
11 Sam PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club M 114.0 129.5 24.5 - 24.5 21.5 16.5 27.0 15.5
12# Callum HORSLEY
Team Fresh
Birmingham BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 40.0 27.0 - - 33.0 - -
13# Dominic SKIDMORE
G.E.T Racing
Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX M 96.0 96.0 - 50.0 - - 46.0 - -
14# Louis COXON
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 71.0 71.0 - - - - 38.0 - 33.0
15# Joseph OWEN-MATTHEWS
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 71.0 71.0 - - 28.5 24.0 18.5 - -
16# Arren GURNHILL Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 71.0 71.0 - 24.5 - - 28.5 - 18.0
17# Lewis BARRETT
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 70.0 70.0 - - - - - 41.0 29.0
18# Ben CARNILL
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 64.5 64.5 - 0 - 22.0 - 0 42.5
19# Christopher WIMBLEDON
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 62.5 62.5 - - - 31.0 31.5 - -
20# Terry YATES
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 60.0 60.0 - - - - - 36.0 24.0
21# Jordan PERRY
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 55.0 55.0 - - 47.0 - 8.0 - -
22# George LAMBERT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 26.0 17.5 - - - - -
23# Cory WALKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 42.0 42.0 - - - - 21.5 - 20.5
24# Mark MADDOX
UCCBMX
Wrekin Riders M 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - -
25# Anthony TUFFS Chesterfield BMX Club M 35.0 35.0 - - - - - 35.0 -
26# Dylan HART
Team Bunneys/O'Neal
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - -
27# Kody EVANS
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - -
28# Nathan HASTINGS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Expert 30+ years 12 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1# Lee CARRICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 - - - 50.0 - - 50.0
2# Stuart HARPER
www.harper-mx.co.uk
Wrekin Riders M 89.5 89.5 - - - - - 50.0 39.5
3# Kieran EDWARDS Wrekin Riders M 87.0 87.0 - - - 42.5 44.5 - -
4# Chris WARREN G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 87.0 87.0 - 49.5 - 37.5 - - -
5# William HART
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 75.0 75.0 - - - 44.0 - - 31.0
6# Adrian SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
7# John PRICE Wrekin Riders M 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - 45.5
8# Alex FOWLIE Wrekin Riders M 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 44.0 -
9# Michael ELLIS Derby BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5
10# Rex REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0
11# Gary DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - 27.0
12# Ian WALLACE
Signature Racing BMX Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - 1.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Mum And Dad 17 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 7 of 7 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mark THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 238.0 318.0 50.0 45.5 39.0 49.5 41.0 48.5 44.5
2 Adrian TEBBUTT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 199.5 199.5 - 38.5 - 46.0 34.0 42.5 38.5
3 Lisa HATTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 192.0 221.0 41.0 36.0 - 40.0 37.0 38.0 29.0
4 Annie CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 168.0 198.0 37.5 31.5 - 33.5 31.0 34.5 30.0
5# Tyron MCKEOWN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 116.5 116.5 45.5 - - 38.5 - - 32.5
6# Simon MOLSOM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 57.5 57.5 - 26.5 - 31.0 - - -
=7# Kieran EDWARDS Wrekin Riders M 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - -
=7# Stuart HARPER Wrekin Riders M 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - -
9# Clive CLARK Club Unknown 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - 48.5
10# Chris BRANT Brampton BMX N 45.5 45.5 - - - - 45.5 - -
11# James WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - - -
12# Phil FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - - -
13# Jason CRANIDGE Club Unknown 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 42.0
14# Ian GIBSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - - -
15# Craig MATHEWS Wrekin Riders M 31.0 31.0 - - - - - 31.0 -
16# Steve TETLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 29.0 29.0 - 29.0 - - - - -
17# Aaron EDEN Tamworth BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - 24.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-7 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-7

Top of Report