End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by [email protected]

Nottingham Outlaws BMX 2012-13 Winter Series

Nottingham Outlaws

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08/Apr/2013 08:15:47

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 1

Round 2: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 2

Round 3: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 3

Round 4: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 4

Round 5: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 5

Round 6: Nottingham BMX 2012-13 Winter Series Round 6

Novice 7yr and Under 16 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ellis KING Derby BMX Club 235.0 235.0 44.5 49.0 47.0 - 49.5 45.0
2 Ricky RYDER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 145.0 145.0 37.0 41.5 - - 32.5 34.0
3# George NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 125.0 125.0 41.0 45.5 - 38.5 - -
4# Abi NEQUEST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 92.5 92.5 30.5 37.5 - 24.5 - -
5# Dom TURNER Huncote Hornets BMX Club 91.5 91.5 - - - 45.5 46.0 -
6# Leon GOODYEAR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 81.5 81.5 - - - 40.5 41.0 -
7# Riley BOSWELL Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 72.5 72.5 - 34.0 38.5 - - -
8# Shannon RENNIE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - - 30.0 37.0 -
9# Lenny BRADSHAW Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 61.5 61.5 33.0 1.5 - 27.0 - -
10# Ben Rowe Huncote Hornets BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
=11# Joshua CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - -
=11# Teegan MILES Derby BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - -
13# Bradley George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 41.5 41.5 - - - - - 41.5
14# Charlie Powell Huncote Hornets BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5
15# Rodney MILES Derby BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - -
16# Archie WILSON Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 8-9 yr 13 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Thomas FOWLER Derby BMX Club 193.5 193.5 40.0 34.5 40.5 38.5 40.0 -
2 Marcus THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 177.0 177.0 45.5 37.5 44.0 - - 50.0
3 Amelia SEARCY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 151.0 151.0 34.5 32.0 - 40.0 44.5 -
4# Logan CHADWICK-MOORE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 128.0 128.0 38.0 41.0 49.0 - - -
5# Lamai DUDLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 103.0 103.0 - - 36.5 31.5 35.0 -
6# George HUNT Huncote Hornets BMX Club 95.5 95.5 - - - 45.5 50.0 -
7# Emily FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 79.5 79.5 - - - - 38.5 41.0
8# Oliver WOODCOCK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 66.0 66.0 - - 33.0 33.0 - -
=9# Brad BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - -
=9# Leo PEACE Huncote Hornets BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - -
11# Thomas DIXON Nuneaton BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
12# Harry Platt Derby BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5
13# Jaiden BOWER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 10-12 yr 14 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Harvey GRANT G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 209.5 209.5 41.0 41.5 44.0 - 41.0 42.0
2 Joe WASS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 206.5 206.5 - 35.0 47.0 41.5 45.5 37.5
3 Tyrie BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 177.0 177.0 39.5 38.0 - 49.5 50.0 -
4 Dayne RALPH Derby BMX Club 168.5 196.0 33.5 31.0 36.0 27.5 37.5 30.5
5 Charlie MOLSOM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 126.5 126.5 31.0 27.0 - 34.5 - 34.0
6# Colette THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 90.0 90.0 46.5 43.5 - - - -
7# Jucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
8# Adam KANE No Club 49.5 49.5 - 49.5 - - - -
9# Hope FERGUS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - -
10# Joe WILKINSON Derby BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 - -
11# Tyler Butler Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 44.5
12# Georgina TURTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - -
13# Will POYZER Derby BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
14# Morgan MARSTON Huncote Hornets BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Novice 13-15 yr 13 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Ben TIMMONS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 243.0 243.0 47.0 46.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Kelly THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 169.5 169.5 - - 49.5 33.5 41.0 45.5
3 Benjamin BENNETT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 168.0 168.0 26.5 - 43.5 27.0 30.0 41.0
4 Adrian SEARCY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 164.5 164.5 39.5 41.0 - 38.5 45.5 -
5# Alex SHEPHERD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 145.0 145.0 50.0 49.5 - 45.5 - -
6# Harry LAMBERT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 102.5 102.5 34.5 - - 31.0 37.0 -
7# Cory WALKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 82.5 82.5 42.5 - - 40.0 - -
8# Jack TURRELL-HUNTINGTON G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 75.5 75.5 38.0 37.5 - - - -
9# Colette THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 71.0 71.0 - - - - 33.5 37.5
10# Marcus FORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 - - - -
11# Joshua DARLEY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - -
12# Mathew PHILLIPS No Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - -
13# Anne-Marie BENNETT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Cruiser 15 yr and Under 0 Riders.

Cruiser 16 yr and Over 24 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 John BUTLER Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 175.5 175.5 26.5 34.0 - 35.5 37.0 42.5
2 Steve NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 162.0 185.0 29.0 23.0 41.0 27.5 26.5 38.0
3# Martin DORN Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - 43.5 - 46.0 42.0 -
4 Lisa HATTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 111.5 111.5 23.5 21.5 37.5 - 29.0 -
5# Braden BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 99.5 99.5 50.0 49.5 - - - -
6# Paul DODSLEY No Club 95.5 95.5 - - - 49.5 46.0 -
7# Josh SOUTO Derby BMX Club 93.0 93.0 - 43.0 - - 50.0 -
8# Kieran EDWARDS Wrekin Riders 92.0 92.0 46.0 - 46.0 - - -
9# Will HART Derby Ssquared 75.0 75.0 - - - 40.0 35.0 -
10# Connor RYAN Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 73.5 73.5 34.5 39.0 - - - -
11# Pj BESTWICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 64.0 64.0 33.5 30.5 - - - -
12# Andrew WHITEHEAD G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 59.5 59.5 - 27.0 - - 32.5 -
13# Will TURTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - - -
14# Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - 48.0
15# Simon TURTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - -
16# Chris DAY Redditch Premiers BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - 41.0 -
17# Kyle FOSTER Derby BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - -
18# Matt RYDER Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
19# Adam SHEPARD No Club 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - -
20# Blaine BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - -
21# Luke RYDER Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - -
22# Natasha BONSER No Club 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
23# Steve LEEMAN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - -
24# Harriet CARNILL Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 7yr and Under 29 Riders, 12 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Riley HAMPSON Derby BMX Club 249.0 249.0 49.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Rocco LANZA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 225.5 225.5 46.0 44.5 - 42.0 46.5 46.5
3 Izzy HURRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 214.0 214.0 44.0 43.5 - 42.5 43.0 41.0
4 Zak GREENE Derby BMX Club 177.5 177.5 - 34.0 31.5 31.0 39.0 42.0
5 Daniel CHAFER Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 176.5 176.5 38.5 41.0 38.5 - 33.0 25.5
6 Hayden BUTLER Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 174.0 199.5 38.0 36.0 38.0 26.5 25.5 35.5
7 William FROST Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 167.0 192.5 34.5 30.0 37.0 30.0 35.5 25.5
8 Joshua CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 146.0 146.0 - 27.0 30.0 28.5 28.5 32.0
9 Jamie COPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 132.5 155.5 26.0 24.5 26.5 32.0 23.5 23.0
10 Myles WILDBORE Derby BMX Club 115.5 115.5 25.5 19.5 23.0 22.5 25.0 -
11 Reece TAIT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 105.5 123.0 23.5 18.0 21.0 17.5 21.5 21.5
12 Shay BRADY Derby BMX Club 96.5 96.5 31.0 22.0 19.5 24.0 - -
13# Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 79.0 79.0 - - 42.0 37.0 - -
14# Evie WOOD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 62.0 62.0 - 22.5 - 19.5 20.0 -
15# Josh HART Derby BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - 17.0 36.0 -
16# Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0
17# Joseph CAREY Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - 45.5 - - -
18# Chloe YATES Birmingham BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - -
19# Mike Sparkes Derby BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - - - 36.5
20# Arthur Jnr HERRINGTON Rotherham BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - - - 36.5 - -
21# Rhys TENNANT-JONES Birmingham BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - -
22# Bradley GEORGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 30.0 30.0 30.0 - - - - -
23# Leon Goodyear Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - - - - 29.0
24# Harry KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - -
25# Charlie POWELL Huncote Hornets BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - -
26# Isaac PEACE Huncote Hornets BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - - - 18.0 - -
27# Reece WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
28# Ellis KING Derby BMX Club 15.0 15.0 - - - 15.0 - -
29# Oliver POYZER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 12.5 12.5 - - - 12.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 8-9 yr 34 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Bradley VICKERY Derby BMX Club 247.0 247.0 - 50.0 49.5 48.0 49.5 50.0
2 Serenity RALPH Derby BMX Club 213.0 244.5 44.0 31.5 41.5 38.0 46.5 43.0
3 Bobby GEORGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 199.0 199.0 43.0 41.5 43.5 36.5 - 34.5
4 Jayden HAIGH Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club 195.5 225.0 31.5 29.5 44.0 43.0 39.5 37.5
5 Jack GRETTON Derby BMX Club 174.5 199.5 34.0 37.0 30.5 25.0 33.5 39.5
6 Charlie DAVISON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 128.0 128.0 32.0 25.5 21.0 20.5 - 29.0
7 Blake BUCHANAN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 122.0 122.0 - 35.5 26.5 27.5 - 32.5
8 Brad BROOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 121.5 121.5 - 24.0 23.0 24.5 25.0 25.0
9 Tia COOKE Derby BMX Club 120.5 120.5 22.5 21.0 - 26.0 24.5 26.5
10 Joshua LYNCH Wrekin Riders 114.0 114.0 38.0 - 33.0 26.0 17.0 -
11# Mathew RYAN Derby BMX Club 111.0 111.0 - 45.0 - 19.5 - 46.5
12 Jack NEEDHAM Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 109.5 127.0 24.0 23.5 18.0 17.5 21.5 22.5
13 Cavan BRADY Derby BMX Club 95.0 95.0 25.5 26.0 23.5 20.0 - -
14# Jonathon MACHIN Wrekin Riders 90.0 90.0 36.0 31.5 22.5 - - -
15# Josh BARSBY Huncote Hornets BMX Club 84.5 84.5 - - - 41.5 43.0 -
16# Isobelle HALLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - - 30.0 37.0 -
17 Noel HANRAHAN Derby BMX Club 60.5 60.5 19.0 15.0 16.5 10.0 - -
18# Arthur ELLIS Derby BMX Club 51.5 51.5 25.0 - - - 26.5 -
19# Benjamin PERRY Derby BMX Club 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - -
20# Alexander TALBOT Birmingham BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - -
21# Ross TENNANT-JONES Birmingham BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - 42.5 - - - -
22# Ben WHITE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - 23.5 - 15.0 - -
23# Tyler STEPHENSON Wrekin Riders 36.0 36.0 - - 36.0 - - -
24# Jaiden BOWER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - 16.5 19.5 -
25# Joshua CRISP Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
=26# Chloe YATES Birmingham BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - -
=26# Mia WALLACE Redditch Premiers BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - - 31.5 -
28# Thomas DIXON Nuneaton BMX Club 29.5 29.5 - - - - 29.5 -
29# Morgan HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - -
30# Dylan ALLISON Derby BMX Club 18.0 18.0 - 18.0 - - - -
31# Mathew HUDDLESTON Derby BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - -
32# Adam HUDDLESTON Derby BMX Club 16.5 16.5 - 16.5 - - - -
=33# Emma CRISP Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 11.5 11.5 - - - 11.5 - -
=33# Marcus THOMPSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 11.5 11.5 - - - 11.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 10-12 yr 36 Riders, 14 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Tyreese BRADSHAW Derby BMX Club 241.5 285.0 48.5 43.5 43.5 50.0 50.0 49.5
2 Benjamin BATES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 200.0 200.0 - 46.0 38.0 31.5 39.5 45.0
3 Jay BOVILL Derby BMX Club 198.0 229.5 31.5 38.5 36.5 38.0 43.0 42.0
4 Loys SHARP Derby BMX Club 161.0 161.0 34.0 50.0 - 40.0 37.0 -
5 Elissa BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 135.0 135.0 38.0 33.0 - 41.5 22.5 -
6 Connor HURRY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 122.5 141.0 19.5 28.0 18.5 23.5 21.0 30.5
7 Frankie MONKS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 122.0 122.0 35.0 27.5 - 27.5 32.0 -
8 Josh MERCHANT Derby BMX Club 110.0 110.0 22.0 - - 24.5 26.0 37.5
9 Max WILDBORE Derby BMX Club 107.0 107.0 17.0 24.0 31.0 15.5 19.5 -
10# Alex READE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 104.5 104.5 41.0 26.0 37.5 - - -
11 George MORRIS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 103.5 119.0 16.5 19.0 25.5 15.5 15.5 27.0
12 Jake EVANS Birmingham BMX Club 99.0 99.0 - - 26.5 16.5 22.0 34.0
13# Kai RYAN Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 97.0 97.0 26.5 34.0 - 36.5 - -
14 Chance EDMOND Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 95.0 95.0 37.5 8.5 - 21.5 27.5 -
15# Chad HARTWELL Nuneaton BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - - 48.0 46.0 - -
16 Lauren HUNT-NEWHAM Derby BMX Club 94.0 103.5 16.5 15.5 22.5 9.5 16.0 23.5
17# George REVILL Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 89.5 89.5 41.5 9.0 - - 39.0 -
18# Libby SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club 88.5 88.5 - 42.0 - - 46.5 -
19 Tyler BUTLER Derby BMX Club 82.5 82.5 13.0 18.5 24.0 10.0 17.0 -
20# Callum MCCAFFERTY Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 73.5 73.5 24.5 - - 23.5 25.5 -
21# Oliver WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders 55.0 55.0 - 23.5 - 18.0 13.5 -
22# William GOODE Huncote Hornets BMX Club 45.5 45.5 - - - 24.5 21.0 -
23# Jake GREENE Derby BMX Club 43.5 43.5 - - 43.5 - - -
24# Eitan PEOPLES Derby BMX Club 37.5 37.5 9.5 16.0 - 12.0 - -
25# Rhys SIMPSON Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club 34.0 34.0 9.0 15.0 - 10.0 - -
26# Ethan WALLACE Redditch Premiers BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5 -
27# Ellis WILSON Derby BMX Club 32.5 32.5 12.0 20.5 - - - -
28# Brandon MILES Nuneaton BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - -
29# Jayden COOPER-NELSON Derby BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - -
30# Harry RESTALL Birmingham BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - 30.5 - - -
=31# Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - -
=31# Bradley MILES Nuneaton BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - - 26.0 - -
33# Koby RICHARDSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 23.5 23.5 23.5 - - - - -
34# Callum COOK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - -
35# Bradley VICKERY Derby BMX Club 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - -
36# Harvey GRANT G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 6.5 6.5 - - - 6.5 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 13-15 yr 29 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Nathan WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 210.5 210.5 37.0 49.5 - 36.5 42.0 45.5
2 Owen POULTER Derby BMX Club 203.0 203.0 30.0 37.5 - 49.5 48.0 38.0
3 Cameron POULTER Derby BMX Club 203.0 203.0 45.0 46.0 - 34.5 34.0 43.5
4 Harry BAKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 193.5 193.5 50.0 - 46.5 - 47.0 50.0
5 Niall MONKS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 176.5 176.5 36.5 43.0 35.0 26.0 36.0 -
6 Kody EVANS Birmingham BMX Club 152.0 152.0 - - 38.5 41.0 32.5 40.0
7 Daniel WALKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 131.5 131.5 23.0 - 25.0 24.0 25.0 34.5
8 Guy SHARP Derby BMX Club 128.5 128.5 30.5 41.0 - 29.5 27.5 -
9# Lewis LOCKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 126.5 126.5 0 - 42.5 44.0 40.0 -
10 Kirsty ALLSOP Derby BMX Club 112.5 112.5 20.0 29.5 24.5 18.0 20.5 -
11# Lewis BARRETT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 102.0 102.0 32.0 - 32.5 37.5 - -
12 Cameron KNIGHT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 100.0 100.0 27.0 0 30.5 20.0 22.5 -
13# Alex READE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - - 19.0 30.0 31.0
14# Connor SOUTO Derby BMX Club 76.5 76.5 21.0 34.5 - - 21.0 -
15# Lee BALLARD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 68.0 68.0 18.5 31.0 - - 18.5 -
16# Callum EDWARDS Wrekin Riders 64.0 64.0 27.5 - 36.5 - - -
17# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - -
18# Charlie HARTWELL Nuneaton BMX Club 47.0 47.0 - - 24.0 23.0 - -
19# Shikeeta BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 44.0 44.0 17.0 27.0 - - - -
20# Dylan HART Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - -
21# Wilfred NJUGUNA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - -
22# Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - - - 32.0
23# Max PEACE Derby BMX Club 31.5 31.5 - - - 31.5 - -
=24# Will GREAVES Leeds BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - 26.5 - -
=24# Emi Shakles Redditch Premiers BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5
26# Ellie-May SHEPARD Wrekin Riders 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - -
27# Amy MORRIS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 22.5 22.5 - - 22.5 - - -
28# Cameron JACKSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 16.0 16.0 - - - - 16.0 -
29# Jay WARDLE Derby BMX Club 15.5 15.5 15.5 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 16-29 yr 33 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Chris WIMBLEDON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 206.5 206.5 45.0 41.0 43.5 42.5 34.5 -
2 Louis COXON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 194.0 221.5 34.5 33.5 38.5 39.0 27.5 48.5
3 Wilfred NJUGUNA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 157.0 157.0 - 37.5 37.0 24.0 20.5 38.0
4# Jordan PERRY Birmingham BMX Club 147.5 147.5 - - 50.0 47.5 50.0 -
5# Braden BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 135.0 135.0 50.0 48.5 36.5 - - -
6 Ryan SPICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 118.5 118.5 - - 35.0 24.5 19.5 39.5
7 George LAMBERT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 111.5 111.5 26.0 18.5 - 15.0 16.5 35.5
8# Joe PRESSWOOD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 103.0 103.0 - 29.5 - 36.0 37.5 -
9# Blaine BRADFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 89.0 89.0 - 25.5 35.5 - 28.0 -
10# Adam TURNER Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - - - 46.0 40.5 -
=11 Ash JONES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 86.5 86.5 27.0 17.5 25.0 17.0 - -
=11 Tom BLAKEY Derby BMX Club 86.5 86.5 - 21.0 27.0 17.5 21.0 -
13# Callum WING Rotherham BMX Club 78.5 78.5 - 42.5 - - 36.0 -
14# Michael NJUGUNA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 78.0 78.0 - - - - 31.5 46.5
15# Aaron GEARY Huncote Hornets BMX Club 77.0 77.0 - 24.5 - 27.0 25.5 -
16# Jordan SMITH Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 76.5 76.5 - - - 33.0 43.5 -
17# Ben CARNILL Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 69.0 69.0 - 37.0 - 32.0 - -
18# Harry BAKER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - 34.0 - 21.5 - -
19# Jonathon KANALAS Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - 26.5 23.5 -
20# Dominic SKIDMORE Rotherham BMX Club 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 -
21# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - - 20.5 22.5 -
22# Mark MADDOX Wrekin Riders 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
23# Shaun ISSITT Huncote Hornets BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - 41.0 - -
24# James ATKINSON G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - -
25# Ryan VINYARD Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - -
26# Elliott SIMMONS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - -
27# Robert JESSON Derby BMX Club 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - -
28# Will TURTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - -
29# Josh STEER Rotherham BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - 26.0 - - - -
=30# Matt WALTON Derby BMX Club 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - -
=30# Dylan HART Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - 0
32# Brad SPICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - -
33# Connor RYAN Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 21.0 21.0 - - - 21.0 - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6

Expert 30 yr and Over 17 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 6 of 6 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Carl MORGAN Derby BMX Club 233.5 233.5 50.0 46.0 - 41.0 46.5 50.0
2 Adrian SCOTT Derby BMX Club 208.5 208.5 42.0 42.5 - 37.5 42.0 44.5
3 Steven JACKSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 159.5 159.5 - 35.0 44.5 45.5 34.5 -
4# Lee CARRICK No Club 150.0 150.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
5# Andrew WHITEHEAD G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 94.5 94.5 36.5 31.5 - - 26.5 -
6# Mark WALLACE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 69.5 69.5 - 38.0 0 - 31.5 -
7# Dylan JACKSON Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 -
8# Jamie HUNTINGTON G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) 45.0 45.0 43.0 2.0 - - - -
9# Simon TURTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - -
10# Ian WALLACE Redditch Premiers BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 -
11# Paul MARR Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - 39.0 - - - -
12# Mark HOPE No Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.5 -
13# Rex REVILL Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - -
14# David COOPER Derby BMX Club 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - -
=15# James WOOD No Club 30.5 30.5 - 30.5 - - - -
=15# Milly MILBURN Mansfield Wheels BMX Club 30.5 30.5 - - - - 30.5 -
17# Gareth WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 4 of rounds 1-6 to qualify for Trophy.
Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-6
Top of Report