End of Report

Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 10 - Nottingham

Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Jul/2017 15:44:23

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 263

Total Riders = 258

Novice 7 & Under (Mixed) (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
664 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Max Surridge 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
13 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Laurie Brooks 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
126 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Finlay Cranidge 3 11 2nd 3rd 3rd 3rd
144 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Gus Desbruslais 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
299 Chesterfield BMX Club M Joshua Clarke 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
695 Derby BMX Club M Euan Smith 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th

Novice 8 - 10 (Mixed) (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 Chesterfield BMX Club M Haydn Fletcher 1st - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
688 Derby BMX Club M Nathan Smith (NOV 14-16) 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
585 Birmingham BMX Club M Alex Wint 3rd - 7 2nd 1st 4th
590 Tamworth BMX Club M Roman Stokes 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
521 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Louie Burton 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
615 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Lewis Bridgens 6th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
917 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Tyler Jacks 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
204 Tamworth BMX Club M William Murray 8th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
015 Nuneaton BMX Club M Riley Manley 1st-B - 13 6th 4th 3rd
867 Chesterfield BMX Club M Finlay Beniston 2nd-B - 16 5th 5th 6th
327 Chesterfield BMX Club M Jessica Beniston (NOV 11-3) CR-B - 17 4th DNF:6 CR:7

Female 5-7 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
173 Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N Ruby Moores 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
839 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Orla Cooper 2 9 3rd 2nd 2nd 2nd
536 Manchester BMX Club N Amelia Mcbride 3 12 2nd 3rd 4th 3rd
937 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Jessica Walls 4 15 4th 4th 3rd 4th
55 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Holly Beaumont 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

Male 6 & Under (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
040 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Elisha Jamera 1st - 8 1st 1st 6th
752 UCC BMX Archie Smallman
Wrekin Riders
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
974 Wrekin Riders M Harry Bailey 3rd - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
321 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Thomas Walls 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
474 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Harry Donald 5th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
283 Nuneaton BMX Club M Billy Davies
UCC BMX
6th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
769 Chesterfield BMX Club M Jack Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
7th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
684 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Alfie Nott 8th - 14 4th 6th 4th
430 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Christopher Mutchell 1st-B - 14 5th 4th 5th
429 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Archie Mutchell 2nd-B - 15 6th 5th 4th
853 Nuneaton BMX Club M Thomas Holt 3rd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
776 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Itai Jamera 4th-B - 16 5th 6th 5th

Male 7 (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
175 Derby BMX Club M Corey Brown 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
750 Danger UK Jacob Middlehurst
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
2nd 1st - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
182 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Logan Widdowson 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
001 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Johnathan Lock 4th 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
755 Chesterfield BMX Club M Davi Timma 5th 3rd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
858 Tamworth BMX Club M Dylan Powell 6th 4th - 17 6th 5th 6th
825 Nuneaton BMX Club M Oliver Turner 7th 4th - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
944 Chesterfield BMX Club M Elliott Owen 8th 3rd - 12 4th 3rd 5th
734 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Connor Williams 1st-B 5th - 12 6th 4th 2nd
145 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Theodore Grech
Chesterfield BMX Club
2nd-B 8th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
738 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Max Nequest
Team Bunneys
3rd-B 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
10 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Stirling Harris
MK EVOLUTION
4th-B 6th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
768 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Dylan Jones 5th-B 6th - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
71 Derby BMX Club M Noah Irons 6th-B 7th - 14 4th 6th 4th
058 Derby BMX Club M Archie Foster 7th-B 7th - 16 5th 6th 5th
056 Birmingham BMX Club M Chase Barnard 8th-B 8th - 15 5th 4th 6th
930 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M James Duffy 1st-C - - 18 5th 6th 7th
567 Derby BMX Club M Oscar Harahan 2nd-C - - 18 6th 7th 5th
657 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Hayden Oneill 3rd-C - - 18 7th 5th 6th

Cruiser 15-16 (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
16 Tamworth BMX Club M Tyler Wheatcroft (CR13-14) 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
271 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Brett Dove 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
300 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M William Frost (CR9-12)
Team Bunneys
3 13 3rd 4th 3rd 3rd
19X Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Jack Needham (CR13-14)
Team Bunneys
4 15 4th 3rd 4th 4th
696 Derby BMX Club M Michael Sparkes (CR9-12) 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th

Female Cruiser 30+ (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
10 Tamworth BMX Club M Joanna Roberts 1 5 2nd 1st 1st 1st
18 Fenix BMX Club S Katie Dyson (FC17-29) 2 7 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Annie Chiziwa
Team Bunneys
3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
491 Nuneaton BMX Club M Michelle Paget 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th
22 Nuneaton BMX Club M Masayo Cheriton 5 22 6th 5th 6th 5th
911 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Kylie Walls 6 22 5th 6th 5th 6th
073 Nuneaton BMX Club M Lisa Sparrow 7 28 7th 7th 7th 7th

Merged Cruiser (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1X Wrekin Riders M Callum Edwards (CR17-29)
UCC BMX
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 Wrekin Riders M Martin Brown (CR17-29) 2nd 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
486 Wrekin Riders M Joshua Orr (CR17-29) 3rd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
619 Tamworth BMX Club M Ronan Pryke (CR17-29) 4th 2nd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
21 Nuneaton BMX Club M Corie Curtis (CR17-29) 5th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
905 Nuneaton BMX Club M Mark Pratley (CR30-39)
Nuneaton BMX Club
6th 3rd - 8 1st 2nd 5th
013 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Graham Donald (CR40-44)
Leicester Forest CC
7th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
238 GT Factory BMX UK Clive Clark (CR40-44)
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
8th 4th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
14 Nuneaton BMX Club M Mat Cheriton (CR40-44) 1st-B 5th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
688 Derby BMX Club M Peter Newbold (CR45-49)
BMX Widow Photography
2nd-B 7th - 13 3rd 6th 4th
6 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Kelly Thompson (CR17-29)
UCC BMX
3rd-B 5th - 15 5th 5th 5th
207 Army Cycling Union Callum Wright (CR17-29) 4th-B 6th - 14 7th 3rd 4th
8 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Stuart Vickers (CR30-39) 5th-B 6th - 13 5th 4th 4th
059 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Kirk Widdowson (CR30-39) 6th-B 7th - 14 4th 5th 5th
695 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Daniel Hart (CR30-39) 7th-B 8th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
37 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Stephen Needham (CR50+)
Team Bunneys
8th-B 8th - 19 5th 7th 7th
269 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Simon Large (CR40-44) 1st-C - - 20 8th 6th 6th
993 Chesterfield BMX Club M Andrew Fletcher (CR50+) 2nd-C - - 21 6th 7th 8th
36 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Manny Mounir (CR17-29) 3rd-C - - 19 6th 5th 8th
502 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Dan Harris (CR40-44) 4th-C - - 21 7th 8th 6th
A8 Wrekin Riders M Alex Fowlie (CR50+) 5th-C - - 20 7th 6th 7th
38 Braintree BMX Racing Club E Paul Mounsey (CR50+)
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
6th-C - - 21 8th 7th 6th
945 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Adrian Scott (CR45-49)
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
- - ## 4th CR:10 DNS
26 Tamworth BMX Club M Keith Granger (CR50+)
BMX Widow Photography
- - ## 8th CR:10 DNS

Male 8 (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
674 Chesterfield BMX Club M Kemi Cooke 1st 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
272 Nuneaton BMX Club M Jacob Ratcliffe 2nd 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
689 Club Unknown Ashton Heron 3rd 4th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
29 Nuneaton BMX Club M Hiiro Cheriton 4th 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
6 Nuneaton BMX Club M Frankie Davies
UCC BMX
5th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
504 Nuneaton BMX Club M Quentin Obrien 6th 2nd - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
803 Birmingham BMX Club M Tyla Thursfield 7th 3rd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
462 Derby BMX Club M Noah Everly 8th 4th - 10 3rd 5th 2nd
214 Nuneaton BMX Club M Hayden Stanley 1st-B 6th - 11 5th 2nd 4th
884 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Stan Pentelow 2nd-B 5th - 14 6th 3rd 5th
633 Birmingham BMX Club M Ollie Johnston
Get Racing Maxtrax
3rd-B DNF:8 - 8 2nd 4th 2nd
32 Wrekin Riders M Eddie Smallman 4th-B 8th - 12 3rd 5th 4th
759 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Kathan Hoban 5th-B 5th - 16 5th 6th 5th
767 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Leo Vincent 6th-B 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
079 Birmingham BMX Club M Oscar Harrison 7th-B 7th - 16 7th 4th 5th
541 Tamworth BMX Club M Finnley Collins-Bradshaw 8th-B 7th - 16 4th 5th 7th
333 Wrekin Riders M Kasperi Reynolds 1st-C - - 19 6th 6th 7th
011 Birmingham BMX Club M Shea Jordan 2nd-C - - 18 5th 7th 6th
044 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Sebastian Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
3rd-C - - 18 6th 6th 6th
998 Wrekin Riders M Erin Marsh (G8) 4th-C - - 20 7th 7th 6th
091 Birmingham BMX Club M Natasha Bate (G8)
Fenix BMX Club
5th-C - - 21 7th 7th 7th

Male 9 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
243 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Jacob Daniell 1st 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
33 GHP European Factory Race Team Kristian Larigo
Birmingham BMX Club
2nd 2nd - 5 3rd 1st 1st
49 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Blake Brelsford 3rd 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
38 Derby BMX Club M Zach Reeves
Derby Ssquared
4th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
32 Danger UK Charlie Carling
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
5th 3rd - 8 1st 2nd 5th
874 Manchester BMX Club N Elliot Brooke
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
6th 4th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
551 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Jake Hart 7th 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
282 Nuneaton BMX Club M Tommy-Ray Morton 8th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
11 Birmingham BMX Club M Mazie Harper 1st-B 5th - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
128 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Lucas Burns 2nd-B 5th - 11 3rd 5th 3rd
230 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Finley Parker 3rd-B 7th - 14 6th 4th 4th
768 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Aaron Hinchliffe 4th-B 6th - 12 4th 4th 4th
15X Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Brianna Madamba 5th-B 6th - 14 4th 5th 5th
308 Derby BMX Club M Thomas Millichap 6th-B 8th - 16 5th 6th 5th
43 Birmingham BMX Club M Alfie Ward 7th-B 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
777 Birmingham BMX Club M Lewis Barnes 8th-B 8th - 16 5th 5th 6th
33X Wrekin Riders M Markku Reynolds 1st-C - - 18 6th 6th 6th

Female 9-10 (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
W4 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Abigail Nequest
Team Meybo UK
1 6 1st 3rd 1st 1st
W3 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Esme Brook
Team Meybo UK
2 13 2nd 2nd 7th 2nd
672 Chesterfield BMX Club M Akira Cooke 3 14 3rd 1st 6th 4th
743 Danger UK Evie Middlehurst 4 16 6th 5th 2nd 3rd
23 Wrekin Riders M Chelsey Barnett
UCC BMX
5 18 4th 4th 5th 5th
17X Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Madison Underhill 6 20 5th 6th 3rd 6th
827 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Emme-Rose Clarkson
Finelines Racing
7 25 7th 7th 4th 7th

Male 10 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
738 Tamworth BMX Club M Henry Clark 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
41 Nuneaton BMX Club M Ringo Cheriton 2nd - 8 3rd 1st 4th
29 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Jamie Copson
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
3rd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
32 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Joshua Walls 4th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
46 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Jay Drew 5th - 13 7th 4th 2nd
479 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Thomas Wilson
Chesterfield BMX Club
6th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
3.1 Derby BMX Club M Ellis King 7th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
15 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Hayden Blackburn 8th - 13 3rd 5th 5th
615 Birmingham BMX Club M Ethan Latham 1st-B - 17 5th 7th 5th
800 Birmingham BMX Club M Kyan Thursfield 2nd-B - 15 6th 6th 3rd
77 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M George Beaumont 3rd-B - 16 6th 4th 6th
310 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Leon Hill 4th-B - 15 4th 5th 6th
264 Club Unknown Benjamin Orr 5th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
938 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Samuel Cadman 6th-B - 19 5th 7th 7th

Male 11 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
37 Team Bunneys William Frost
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
41 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Charlie Vickers 2nd 1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
558 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Ben Rowe 3rd 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
300 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Charlie Roy 4th 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
255 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Brandon Boyle
Chesterfield BMX Club
5th 4th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
62 Wrekin Riders M Cameron Marsh 6th 3rd - 10 2nd 2nd 6th
534 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Charlie Powell 7th 2nd - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
53 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Oliver Underhill 8th 4th - 12 4th 4th 4th
19.1 Derby BMX Club M Michael Sparkes 1st-B 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
911 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Freddie Player 2nd-B 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
985 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Gabriel Davey 3rd-B 6th - 9 4th 3rd 2nd
55 Tamworth BMX Club M Ashdan Byrd 4th-B 8th - 14 5th 6th 3rd
222 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Will Stack 5th-B 5th - 13 4th 5th 4th
60 Fenix BMX Club S Mark Dyson 6th-B 6th - 13 5th 5th 3rd
58 Nuneaton BMX Club M Rhys Tennant-Jones 7th-B 8th - 16 6th 5th 5th
046 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Tobias Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
8th-B 7th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
926 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Thomas Uwins 1st-C - - 18 6th 6th 6th

Female 11-12 (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
794 Nuneaton BMX Club M Lacey Turner 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
594 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Gracie Burns 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
253 Birmingham BMX Club M Trixie Kent 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
085 Manchester BMX Club N Lucy Allott - ## CR:6 DNS DNS DNS

Male 12 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 Birmingham BMX Club M Renato Da Silva
Birmingham NRT
1st - 4 2nd 1st 1st
18 Derby BMX Club M Mathew Ryan 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
7 CrucialBMX Jack Bowditch
Birmingham BMX Club
3rd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
21 Nuneaton BMX Club M Jack Wilkins 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
38 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M William Walls 5th - 9 4th 2nd 3rd
194 Manchester BMX Club N Jamie France 6th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
360X Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Danny Smith 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
774 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Logan Stanfield 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
030 Manchester BMX Club N Samuel Ilangakoonge 1st-B - 12 2nd 5th 5th
472 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M David Stack 2nd-B - 13 3rd 5th 5th
360 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Archie Large 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th

Male 13 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
21 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Marcus Thompson 1st - 4 1st 2nd 1st
27 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Bradliegh Brook 2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
436 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Lewis Haslam 3rd - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
3 Nuneaton BMX Club M Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
426 Tamworth BMX Club M Samuel Ferris 5th - 9 3rd 2nd 4th
19 Nuneaton BMX Club M Ross Tennant-Jones
UCC BMX
6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
334 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Jackson Randle 7th - 12 5th 5th 2nd
329 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Finley Randle 8th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
615 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Harvey Large 1st-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
719 Birmingham BMX Club M Tyler Bate
Fenix BMX Club
2nd-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
897 Chesterfield BMX Club M Charlie Wilkinson 3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th
095 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Max Clarkson
Finelines Racing
4th-B - 19 6th 7th 6th
627 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Marshall Williams 5th-B - 20 7th 6th 7th
595 Birmingham BMX Club M Tom Masters 6th-B - 21 7th 7th 7th

Female 13-14 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
27 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Hannah Drew 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
17X Team Bunneys Emily Frost
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
861 Manchester BMX Club N Daisy Brooke 3rd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
W7 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
4th - 5 1st 1st 3rd
24 Nuneaton BMX Club M Mia Wallace 5th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
060 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Tia Cooke 6th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
010 Tamworth BMX Club M Lucy Clark 7th - 13 4th 5th 4th
634 Wrekin Riders M Karissa Smith 8th - 11 5th 3rd 3rd
9.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Niamh Freshney 1st-B - 13 4th 4th 5th
088 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Emma Clarke
Chesterfield BMX Club
2nd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
359 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Jodie Smith 3rd-B - 17 7th 5th 5th
774 Manchester BMX Club N Katie Daley CR-B - 21 DNF:6 DNF:6 CR:9
381 Derby BMX Club M Amelia Slater - ## 5th CR:9 DNS

Male 14 (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
18 Nuneaton BMX Club M Finley Clark
BMX Widow Photography
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Joel Stimson
Supercross Sorted UK
2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
50 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Jay Heath
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
3rd - 11 4th 3rd 4th
32 Wrekin Riders M Oliver Whitworth
UCC BMX
4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
336 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Ollie Pegg 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
34 Redditch Premiers BMX Club M Joaquin Madamba 6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
38 GT Factory BMX UK Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
7th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
22 Wrekin Riders M Troy Lucas
UCC BMX
8th - 5 1st 3rd 1st
791 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Oliver Hickman-Slawson
Chesterfield BMX Club
1st-B - 17 6th 5th 6th
536 Club Unknown Thomas Haines 2nd-B - 13 5th 4th 4th
224 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Kaden Martin 3rd-B - 16 5th 6th 5th

Male 15 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 Derby BMX Club M Edward Pole 1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
924 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Ben Bates 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
7 Derby BMX Club M Jayden Cooper-Nelson
THRILL FACTORY UK
3rd - 4 2nd 1st 1st
877 Manchester BMX Club N Oliver Brooke 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
271 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Brett Dove 5th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
073 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Lewis Walls 6th - 11 4th 4th 3rd
47 Birmingham BMX Club M Ethan Ward 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
087 Birmingham BMX Club M Miles Patterson 8th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
46 Birmingham BMX Club M Harry Jones 1st-B - 14 5th 5th 4th

Veteran (40+) (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
392 UCC BMX Lee Carrick (MAST)
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
103 Army Cycling Union Darryl Tate (EX25-29) 2nd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
15X Birmingham BMX Club M Jason Bynoe
Birmingham NRT
3rd - 14 4th 4th 6th
520 Nuneaton BMX Club M Michael Baldock (EX25-29) 4th - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
17X Wrekin Riders M Kieran Edwards
UCC BMX
5th - 10 2nd 3rd 5th
19 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Adrian Scott
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
6th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
116 Wrekin Riders M Stephen Smith 7th - 10 6th 2nd 2nd
12X Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Matt Barnard
BMXTalk.com
8th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
775 Derby BMX Club M Michael Ellis
Derby Ssquared
1st-B - 16 4th 5th 7th
763 Nuneaton BMX Club M Ian Wallace 2nd-B - 15 6th 6th 3rd
27 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Andy Cooper
Team Bunneys
3rd-B - 16 7th 5th 4th
208 Birmingham BMX Club M Joel Marston (MAST) 4th-B - 20 8th 7th 5th
33 Wrekin Riders M Kevin Reynolds 5th-B - 19 7th 6th 6th
4 Leicester Hornets BMX Club M Shaun Issitt (EX25-29) - ## 1st CR:10 DNS
102 Derby BMX Club M Bruce Slater - ## 5th CR:9 DNS

Female 17+ (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
775 Chesterfield BMX Club M Trinity Camm (G15-16) 1 8 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd
25 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E Isabelle Ferrada
Risk Racing UK
2 9 CR:6 1st 1st 1st
28 Derby BMX Club M Kirsty Allsop 3 11 2nd 3rd 2nd 4th
6 Chesterfield BMX Club M Kaya Clay (G15-16) 4 14 3rd 4th 4th 3rd

Male 17-24 (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
800 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Wilfred Njuguna (SUPER) 1st 2nd - 6 1st 3rd 2nd
20 Birmingham BMX Club M Tj Yates (SUPER) 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
33 Birmingham BMX Club M Jamie Fennell 3rd 3rd - 7 3rd 3rd 1st
451 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M Erik Chapman 4th 3rd - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
13X Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Lewis Locker
Team Meybo UK
5th 2nd - 9 5th 2nd 2nd
26 Derby BMX Club M Ethan Newbold
BMX Widow Photography
6th 4th - 8 4th 2nd 2nd
61 Wrekin Riders M Joshua Orr 7th 4th - 7 3rd 1st 3rd
7 Team Meybo UK Joshua Tucker 8th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
24 Derby BMX Club M Harrison Sparrow 1st-B 5th - 10 2nd 4th 4th
456 Fenix BMX Club S Kyle Williams 2nd-B 6th - 14 4th 5th 5th
36 Tamworth BMX Club M Jacob Wilson (EX16) 3rd-B 6th - 13 6th 4th 3rd
690 Wrekin Riders M Jack Till (EX16) 4th-B 5th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
104 Nuneaton BMX Club M Ethan Wallace (EX16) 5th-B 7th - 14 4th 4th 6th
046 Chesterfield BMX Club M Liam Fraser 6th-B 7th - 14 5th 5th 4th
43 Tamworth BMX Club M Samuel Shutt (EX16) 7th-B 8th - 16 6th 5th 5th
59 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M Christopher Wimbledon
Team Bunneys
- - ## 2nd CR:8 DNS
007 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M Jordan Smith (SUPER)
Team Meybo UK
- - ## DISQ DISQ DISQ

Top of Report