Midlands 2019 Brits Rider List
First Name Surname Class Plate CLUB Sponsor
Joshua Chiziwa 13-14 Cruiser 01 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Charlie Vickers 13-14 Cruiser 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Lewis Gibbins 13-14 Cruiser 2.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Samuel Ilangakoonge 13-14 Cruiser 3.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Nathan Smith 13-14 Cruiser 4.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Rocky Obrien 13-14 Cruiser 5.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club Supercross Factory
William Frost 13-14 Cruiser 7.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Archie Large 13-14 Cruiser 8.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Gabriel Davey 13-14 Cruiser 9.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Arlo Phelan 13-14 Cruiser E4 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Isabella Hurry 13-16 Female Cruiser 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Emily Frost 13-16 Female Cruiser 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Lily Chiziwa 13-16 Female Cruiser 3.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Daisy Brooke 13-16 Female Cruiser 4.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Jay Bovill 15-16 Cruiser 01 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Jack  Needham 15-16 Cruiser 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Marcus Thompson 15-16 Cruiser 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team UCC VGC BMX
Lewis Haslam 15-16 Cruiser 3.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
George Hunt 15-16 Cruiser 4.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Gate 8 Racing
Bradliegh Brook 15-16 Cruiser 6.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Jack  Armitage 15-16 Cruiser 8.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) GT Factory BMX UK
Scott Hamilton 15-16 Cruiser 9.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Joaquin Madamba 15-16 Cruiser 10.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Harrison  Gee 15-16 Cruiser 11.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
William Goode 15-16 Cruiser E4 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Lucas Bailey 17-29 Cruiser 1.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Odum Racing
Chance Walters 17-29 Cruiser 2.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Andrew White 17-29 Cruiser 7.1 Army Cycling Union  
Corie Curtis 17-29 Cruiser 8.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Cameron Wright 17-29 Cruiser 9.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Jake Greene 17-29 Cruiser 12.1 Derby BMX Club Moore Large RADIO Race Team
Kieran Binner 17-29 Cruiser 15.1 Army Cycling Union  
Callum Knight 17-29 Cruiser E6 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Kelly Thompson 17-29 Female Cruiser 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team UCC VGC BMX
Jessica Dove 17-29 Female Cruiser 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Morgan Haslam 17-29 Female Cruiser 4.1 Birmingham BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Marsha Brook 30+ Female Cruiser 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Susan Vickers 30+ Female Cruiser 4.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Kirsty  Freer 30+ Female Cruiser 5.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Helen Marsh 30+ Female Cruiser 6.1 Wrekin Riders  
Saara Reynolds 30+ Female Cruiser 7.1 Wrekin Riders  
Annie Chiziwa 30+ Female Cruiser 10.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Patsy Uwins 30+ Female Cruiser 12.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Martin Brown 30-39 Cruiser 1.1 Wrekin Riders Plush Hill CC
Adrian Rumsey 30-39 Cruiser 2.1 Army Cycling Union  
Jacob Tinsley 30-39 Cruiser 3.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Tim Burn 30-39 Cruiser 4.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Gary Shedden 30-39 Cruiser 5.1 Wrekin Riders  
Benjamin Martinez 30-39 Cruiser 6.1 Birmingham BMX Club CrucialBMX
Kieran Edwards 40-44 Cruiser  1.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
James Harahan 40-44 Cruiser  2.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Stuart Vickers 40-44 Cruiser  3.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Paul Bailey 40-44 Cruiser  4.1 Plush Hill CC  
Richard Turner 40-44 Cruiser  5.1 Wrekin Riders  
James Maughan 40-44 Cruiser  6.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Graham Stanley 40-44 Cruiser  7.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Lane 1 Coaching and Development
Christian Wilkins 40-44 Cruiser  9.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Neil Jones 40-44 Cruiser  10.1 Wrekin Riders  
Tim Drew 40-44 Cruiser  16.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
John Mcguire 45-49 Cruiser 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Clive Clark 45-49 Cruiser 3.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Andrew Shaw 45-49 Cruiser 5.1 Birmingham BMX Club StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Adrian Scott 45-49 Cruiser 6.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Gate 8 Racing
Brett Knight 45-49 Cruiser 7.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Stephen Smith 45-49 Cruiser 8.1 Wrekin Riders  
Darren Obrien 45-49 Cruiser E7 Redditch Premiers BMX Club Love Not Money - Dirtworks
Stephen Needham 50+ Cruiser 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Steve Osborn 50+ Cruiser 3.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Paul Mounsey 50+ Cruiser 5.1 Nuneaton BMX Club ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Michael Gough 50+ Cruiser W3 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Benjamin Weiss 9-12 Cruiser 1.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Ben Hallett 9-12 Cruiser 2.1 Birmingham BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Lewis Barnes 9-12 Cruiser 3.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Eddie  Smallman 9-12 Cruiser 4.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Zak Greene 9-12 Cruiser 5.1 Derby BMX Club Moore Large RADIO Race Team
Ronan Bebbington 9-12 Cruiser 6.1 Derby BMX Club  
Eben Cousin 9-12 Cruiser 8.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Markella Houli Championship Women (17+)  1.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Charlie Hartwell Championship Women (17+)  W6 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Erin Marsh Female 10 1.1 Wrekin Riders  
Missy Large Female 10 2.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Sophie Kynaston Female 10 3.1 Wrekin Riders  
Peyton Collier Female 10 4.1 Wrekin Riders  
Lotte Etmane Female 10 5.1 Derby BMX Club  
Laurie Anne Carruthers Female 10 E5 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Ruby Moores Female 10 W6 Derby BMX Club  
Esme Brook Female 11 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Abigail Nequest Female 11 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Brianna Madamba Female 11 3.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Akira Cooke Female 11 4.1 Chesterfield BMX Club Lane 1 Coaching and Development
Chelsey Barnett Female 12 1.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Jaya Jack-bradshaw Female 12 2.1 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Isabella Hurry Female 13 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Phoebe Sparrow Female 13 2.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Charlotte Orton-mcguire Female 13 3.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Gracie Burns Female 13 4.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Lexi Carruthers Female 13 E5 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Pheobe Berridge Female 14 1.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Jessica Beniston Female 14 3.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Daisy Brooke Female 15 1.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Emily Frost Female 15 2.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Ava Brown Female 15 4.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Odum Racing
Lily Chiziwa Female 15 5.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Hannah Drew Female 16 1.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club ICE Bikes UK Factory Team
Lucy Clark Female 16 2.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Mia Wallace Female 16 3.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Jodie Smith  Female 16 4.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Emma Clarke Female 16 5.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Morgan Haslam Female 16 6.1 Birmingham BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Darcie Taylor Female 17+ Challenge 01 Birmingham BMX Club  
Seren Pritchard Female 6 and Under 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Lakey Haigh Female 6 and Under 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Amelia Everly Female 8 01 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Kellie Meads Female 8 1.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Lani Haigh Female 9 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Orla Cooper Female 9 3.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Jenna Graham Female 9 4.1 Wrekin Riders  
Michael Gough Grand Veteran (50+) 3.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Nathan Wood Junior Men 125 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Ultimate UK
Tyreese Bradshaw Junior Men 206 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Mackenzie Rennison Junior Men 404 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Alex Reade Junior Men 406 Derby BMX Club  
Jake Greene Junior Men 600 Derby BMX Club Moore Large RADIO Race Team
Jay Bovill Junior Men 894 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Chad Hartwell Junior Men W3 Birmingham BMX Club StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Callum Russell Junior Men W7 Birmingham BMX Club Ultimate UK
Jacob Ratcliffe Male 10 1.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Reuben Bramley Male 10 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Ollie Johnston Male 10 3.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Quentin Obrien Male 10 4.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Zade Flint Male 10 5.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Eddie  Smallman Male 10 6.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Kasperi Reynolds Male 10 7.1 Wrekin Riders  
Kathan Hoban Male 10 8.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Harley Buckingham Male 10 9.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Harli Rake Male 10 10.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Shea Jordan Male 10 11.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Brandon Newbold Male 10 12.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Finnley Collins-bradshaw Male 10 13.1 Tamworth BMX Club  
William Murray Male 10 16.1 Tamworth BMX Club  
Frankie Davies Male 10 18.1 Nuneaton BMX Club Team UCC VGC BMX
Eben Cousin Male 10 21.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
George Nicholls Male 10 26.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Finlay Beniston  Male 10 29.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Noah Everly Male 10 32.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Tommy-ray Morton Male 11 2.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Elliot  Brooke  Male 11 3.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Valters Jansons Male 11 4.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Blake Brelsford Male 11 7.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Hari Pritchard Male 11 8.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Roman Stokes Male 11 9.1 Tamworth BMX Club  
Callum Heath Male 11 10.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Markku Reynolds Male 11 11.1 Wrekin Riders  
Theon Flint Male 11 12.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Lawson Layton Male 11 13.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Jacob Daniell Male 11 18.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Dylan Stanley Male 11 23.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Lane 1 Coaching and Development
Zach Reeves Male 11 34.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Troy Weaver Male 11 35.1 Birmingham BMX Club Ultimate UK
Max Clare Male 11 36.1 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Zak Greene Male 12 1.1 Derby BMX Club Moore Large RADIO Race Team
Henry Clark Male 12 4.1 Tamworth BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Thomas Wilson Male 12 5.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Benjamin Weiss Male 12 6.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Jay Drew Male 12 7.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Ronan Bebbington Male 12 10.1 Derby BMX Club  
Ethan Latham Male 12 11.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Samuel Cadman Male 12 12.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Blake Reynolds Male 12 13.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Josh Sparrow Male 12 15.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Kyle Hancox-matthews Male 12 16.1 Wrekin Riders  
Jamie Plant Male 13 1.1 Wrekin Riders  
Charlie Vickers Male 13 3.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
David Nych Male 13 4.1 Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club  
Aaron Smith Male 13 5.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Brandon Boyle Male 13 6.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
William Frost Male 13 7.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Thomas Fretwell Male 13 8.1 Wrekin Riders  
Thomas Uwins Male 13 9.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Michael Sparkes Male 13 10.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
George Parker Male 13 11.1 Derby BMX Club Matlock CC
Rhys Tennant-jones Male 13 12.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Cameron Marsh Male 13 14.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Oliver Underhill Male 13 15.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Charlie Powell Male 13 16.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Callum Poxon Male 13 18.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Bradley Russell Male 13 19.1 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Jack Bowditch Male 13 20.1 Birmingham BMX Club Birmingham NRT
Freddie Player Male 13 21.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Joshua Chiziwa Male 13 22.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Aston Blundell Male 14 2.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Reed Watson Male 14 3.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Samuel Ilangakoonge Male 14 4.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Team UCC VGC BMX
Jack Boocock Male 14 6.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Nathan Buckingham Male 14 7.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Danny Smith  Male 14 8.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Josh Barsby Male 14 12.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Charlie Clare Male 14 13.1 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Arlo Phelan Male 14 14.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Alexander Talbott Male 14 15.1 Birmingham BMX Club CrucialBMX
Jack Wilkins Male 14 16.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Finley Randle Male 15 2.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Samuel Ferris Male 15 3.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Ross Tennant-jones Male 15 4.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Jackson  Randle Male 15 5.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Archie Constable Male 15 6.1 Tamworth BMX Club  
Harvey Large Male 15 7.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
George Hunt Male 15 8.1 Nuneaton BMX Club Gate 8 Racing
Tom Masters Male 15 17.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Lewis Haslam Male 15 24.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
William Goode Male 15 26.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Bradley Vickery Male 15 27.1 Derby BMX Club Team Meybo UK
Ollie Whitworth Male 16 2.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Daniel May Male 16 4.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Finley Clark Male 16 10.1 Birmingham BMX Club Twisted Concepts BMX
Jayden Cooper-nelson Male 16 11.1 Derby BMX Club THRILL FACTORY UK
Harrison  Gee Male 16 12.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Brett  Dove Male 17-24 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Harry Jones Male 17-24 3.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Liam Fraser Male 17-24 10.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Aaron Geary Male 17-24 11.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Lucas Bailey Male 17-24 13.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) Odum Racing
Tj Yates Male 17-24 19.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Callum Knight Male 17-24 20.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Christopher Wimbledon Male 25-29 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Gate 8 Racing
Darryl Tate Male 25-29 2.1 Army Cycling Union  
Zach Everly Male 6 and Under 1.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Harley Bowler Male 6 and Under 2.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Percy Large Male 6 and Under 3.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Xander Flint Male 6 and Under 5.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Joey Starbuck Male 6 and Under 6.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Harry Henery Male 6 and Under 8.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Bobby Edwards Male 6 and Under 9.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Itai  Jamera Male 6 and Under 10.1 Derby BMX Club CrucialBMX
Harry Donald Male 7 01 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Leicester Forest CC
Bailey Foster Male 7 1.1 Derby BMX Club Derby Mercury RC
Obi Jones Male 7 2.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Oscar Walding Male 7 3.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Ralph Baker Male 7 5.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Louie Kucharik  Male 7 6.1 Derby BMX Club  
Dylan Spence Male 7 7.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Vincent Tinsley Male 7 8.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Freddie Booton Male 7 9.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Alfie Nott Male 7 10.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Lewis Holdsworth Male 7 11.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Alex Hemmings Male 7 12.1 Wrekin Riders  
Michael Holdsworth Male 7 13.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Maxwell Shedden Male 7 14.1 Wrekin Riders  
Ethan Rodgers Male 7 16.1 Derby BMX Club  
Harley  Weaver  Male 7 17.1 Birmingham BMX Club Ultimate UK
Harry Bailey Male 8 1.1 Plush Hill CC  
Isaac Shore Male 8 2.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Chester Turner Male 8 4.1 Wrekin Riders  
Henry Shenton Male 8 5.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Billy Davies Male 8 6.1 Nuneaton BMX Club Team UCC VGC BMX
Liam Burn Male 8 7.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
William  Bramley  Male 8 9.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Jack Jones Male 8 10.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Thomas Holt Male 8 11.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Jensen Powers Male 8 12.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Archie Smallman Male 8 18.1 Wrekin Riders Team UCC VGC BMX
Elisha Jamera Male 8 19.1 Derby BMX Club CrucialBMX
Max Corrigan Male 9 1.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Davi Timma Male 9 2.1 Derby BMX Club  
Archie Foster Male 9 3.1 Derby BMX Club Derby Mercury RC
Noah Irons Male 9 4.1 Derby BMX Club  
Oscar Harahan Male 9 6.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Johnathan Lock Male 9 7.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Logan Widdowson Male 9 9.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Team Bunneys
Dylan Powell Male 9 10.1 Tamworth BMX Club  
Finlay Cranidge Male 9 11.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Dylan Jones Male 9 12.1 Chesterfield BMX Club  
Jake Tomlinson Male 9 13.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Hayden Oneill Male 9 14.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club  
Frankie-joe Flaherty Male 9 15.1 Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)  
Lucas Maughan Male 9 16.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Redd Thomas Male 9 17.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Chase Barnard Male 9 24.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Laurie Brooks Male 9 29.1 Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club  
Corey Brown Male 9 31.1 Derby BMX Club Team Bunneys
Luke Hill Master (30+) 1.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Shaun Issitt Master (30+) 2.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club  
Erik Chapman Master (30+) 7.1 Warsop Wheelies BMX Club  
Benjamin Martinez Master (30+) 8.1 Birmingham BMX Club CrucialBMX
Ryan Martin Superclass W7 Birmingham BMX Club CrucialBMX
Jason Bynoe Veteran (40+) 1.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Ian Wallace Veteran (40+) 2.1 Nuneaton BMX Club  
Paul Bailey Veteran (40+) 3.1 Plush Hill CC  
Kevin Reynolds Veteran (40+) 4.1 Wrekin Riders  
Matthew  Barnard Veteran (40+) 6.1 Birmingham BMX Club  
Brett Knight Veteran (40+) 7.1 Redditch Premiers BMX Club CrucialBMX
Stephen Smith Veteran (40+) 8.1 Wrekin Riders  
Adrian Scott Veteran (40+) 9.1 Leicester Hornets BMX Club Gate 8 Racing
Michael Ellis Veteran (40+) 10.1 Derby BMX Club DerbyINC
Joanna Roberts Women 30+ 1.1 Tamworth BMX Club Gate 8 Racing