End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com

Midlands Regional BMX Series 2018

Midlands Regional BMX

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry (a.hurry@sky.com)

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Aug/2018 15:07:12

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 1 - Birmingham
Birmingham BMX Club

Round 2: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 2 - Doncaster
Doncaster BMX Club

Round 3: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 3 - Chesterfield
Chesterfield BMX Club

Round 4: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 4 - Nuneaton
Nuneaton BMX Club

Round 5: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 5 - Telford
Wrekin Riders

Round 6: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 6 - Leicester
Leicester Hornets BMX Club

Round 7: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 7 - Derby
Derby BMX Club

Round 8: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 8 - Warsop
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club

Round 9: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 9 - Nottingham
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Round 10: Midlands Region BMX 2018 Series Round 10 - Redditch
Redditch Premiers BMX Club

Male 6 & Under 26 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club M 295.5 375.0 38.5 49.5 41.0 46.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders M 268.0 341.5 34.0 46.5 - 40.0 46.5 43.5 39.5 45.0 - 46.5
3 Bailey Foster
Derby BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 260.5 356.0 35.0 39.5 49.5 - 34.0 26.5 42.5 43.5 42.5 43.0
4 Mabel Leak
Giving Young People Opportunities
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 259.5 323.0 26.0 42.5 38.0 41.5 41.5 37.5 47.0 - 49.0 -
5 Itai Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 236.0 342.0 33.0 37.0 36.0 40.0 41.5 39.5 38.0 39.5 37.5 -
6 Tyler Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club M 220.0 331.0 20.5 31.5 37.0 35.5 38.0 33.0 34.5 38.0 26.0 37.0
7 Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club M 193.5 263.0 38.5 35.0 23.0 29.5 31.5 20.5 26.0 30.0 29.0 -
8 Alfie Nott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 191.0 241.0 36.5 25.5 28.0 - 24.5 - 29.5 32.0 35.0 30.0
9 Ralph Baker Nuneaton BMX Club M 188.5 273.5 15.5 23.5 24.0 27.0 24.0 29.0 22.0 33.5 39.0 36.0
10# Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club M 186.5 186.5 50.0 - 46.0 48.5 - 42.0 - - - -
11 Percy Large
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 173.5 245.5 - 24.5 24.5 26.5 25.0 23.0 24.5 27.0 32.0 38.5
12 Vincent Tinsley Nuneaton BMX Club M 160.5 180.0 20.0 - 30.5 27.0 29.5 19.5 22.0 - - 31.5
13 Joey Starbuck
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 139.5 179.0 - - 22.0 19.0 21.5 20.5 20.5 25.5 24.0 26.0
14# Theo Palmer Nuneaton BMX Club M 107.5 107.5 43.5 31.5 - 32.5 - - - - - -
15# Obi Jones Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 96.0 96.0 - - - - - - - - 46.0 50.0
16# Zach Everly Derby BMX Club M 57.0 57.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - 26.0 -
17# Bryce Wagner Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 44.5 44.5 - - - - - 20.0 - - - 24.5
18# Harley Bowler
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 18.0 - 22.0 -
19# Finley Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club M 38.5 38.5 20.5 - - 18.0 - - - - - -
20# Jason Schofield T.N.T. S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
21# Otis Murphy Nuneaton BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 15.5 - - 21.0 - - - - - -
22# Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club N 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - -
23# Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club SW 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - -
24# Zac Champney Nuneaton BMX Club M 22.5 22.5 - - - 22.5 - - - - - -
25# Cole Mackay Nuneaton BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 - - - - - -
-# Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 7 25 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Archie Smallman
Wrekin Riders
Team UCC VGC BMX 291.5 335.5 46.0 - 49.5 49.5 50.0 49.0 47.5 44.0 - -
2 Harry Donald
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Club Unknown 286.5 286.5 - 50.0 46.5 46.5 47.0 46.5 - - 50.0 -
3 Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club M 266.0 266.0 - - - - 38.0 40.0 46.5 48.5 47.0 46.0
4 Harry Bailey Club Unknown 264.5 335.0 42.5 - 39.0 42.5 31.5 42.5 43.5 45.0 - 48.5
5 Thomas Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 248.5 352.5 36.0 44.5 42.5 - 40.0 28.5 39.5 39.5 40.5 41.5
6 Billy Davies
Team UCC VGC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 231.5 335.5 39.5 33.5 37.0 34.5 41.5 39.0 36.0 38.5 36.0 -
7 Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club M 179.5 226.5 23.0 0 24.0 24.5 28.5 24.0 33.5 34.5 34.5 -
8 Henry Shenton Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 174.5 198.5 - 29.5 29.5 26.0 24.0 25.0 31.0 - - 33.5
9 Chester Turner Wrekin Riders M 171.5 210.5 26.0 35.5 21.5 - 25.5 17.5 25.0 - 30.5 29.0
10 Jack Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 170.0 211.5 30.5 25.0 33.0 28.5 22.5 19.0 24.0 29.0 - -
11 Coen Lannie Fenix BMX Club M 138.5 138.5 28.5 - 25.0 35.0 - 18.5 - 31.5 - -
12# Harrison Barnes Nuneaton BMX Club M 123.0 123.0 25.0 - - 37.0 - 32.5 28.5 - - -
13# Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club M 79.0 79.0 - - - - - - - - 42.5 36.5
14# Henry Thomson North East BMX Club N 65.0 65.0 - 33.5 - - - 31.5 - - - -
15# Elisha Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
16# James Gill Wrekin Riders M 44.5 44.5 22.0 - - - - 22.5 - - - -
17# Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club N 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - - -
18# Isaac Shore Fenix BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - - 41.0
19# Travis Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club N 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - - - - -
20# Theo Neal Derby BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
21# Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club N 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 - - - - -
22# Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - - 34.5
23# Gus Desbruslais Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 28.5 28.5 - - - 28.5 - - - - - -
24# Heath Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 27.0 27.0 - - 27.0 - - - - - - -
25# Jensen Powers Nuneaton BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 8 38 Riders 23 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Corey Brown
Derby BMX Club
Derby Ssquared 300.0 300.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 Elisha Jamera
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
CrucialBMX 280.0 362.0 - 50.0 46.0 45.0 46.0 42.0 46.5 40.0 46.5 -
3 Logan Widdowson
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 269.5 429.5 41.0 40.5 44.0 43.0 36.5 46.0 43.0 49.5 42.0 44.0
4 Davi Timma
Chesterfield BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 252.0 315.0 36.5 47.0 39.5 40.5 38.5 - - 32.5 30.5 50.0
5 Max Corrigan
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 235.5 319.5 37.0 42.5 23.0 29.5 32.5 31.5 34.5 47.0 42.0 -
6 Noah Irons Derby BMX Club M 226.5 323.5 34.5 0.5 32.0 34.0 36.0 34.5 41.5 30.5 38.5 41.5
7 Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club M 222.0 326.5 28.0 34.5 38.5 23.0 31.0 40.0 37.5 24.5 29.0 40.5
8 Archie Foster
Derby Mercury RC
Derby BMX Club M 219.5 305.0 24.0 30.5 38.0 - 31.0 39.5 32.5 41.5 34.5 33.5
9 Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club M 186.0 270.0 17.0 38.5 32.5 27.0 20.5 24.5 26.5 37.0 23.0 23.5
10 Max Surridge Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 186.0 205.5 31.5 34.0 28.0 32.0 - - - 33.5 19.5 27.0
11 Stirling Harris
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Fenix BMX Club M 172.0 235.0 27.5 29.0 18.5 - 26.0 31.0 21.0 27.0 31.5 23.5
12 Oliver Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 162.0 199.5 20.5 23.5 17.0 26.5 23.0 - 25.5 - 26.5 37.0
13 Dylan Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 150.0 184.0 23.5 25.5 24.5 23.5 11.5 26.5 26.5 22.5 - -
14 James Duffy Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 145.0 175.0 17.5 26.0 20.0 22.5 23.5 24.5 - 28.5 12.5 -
15# Johnathan Lock
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 143.5 143.5 46.0 - - - 42.5 - 31.5 - 23.5 -
16 Chase Barnard Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 141.0 160.0 20.5 - 19.0 21.0 21.0 23.5 26.0 - - 29.0
17 Hayden Oneill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 130.0 180.0 21.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 19.5 16.0 21.5 22.0 17.0 -
18 Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 112.0 144.0 7.5 16.5 8.0 - 17.0 20.5 17.0 20.0 17.5 20.0
19 Laurie Brooks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 108.5 152.0 18.0 20.0 13.0 15.0 15.5 19.5 18.5 17.0 15.5 -
20# Jayden Moffatt Derby BMX Club M 104.0 104.0 13.5 - 28.0 37.0 25.5 - - - - -
21 Jacob Middlehurst Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 102.0 102.0 - 22.5 9.5 - 0 - - 28.5 18.5 23.0
22 Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club M 102.0 106.5 16.0 4.5 - 11.0 16.5 - 16.5 21.0 21.0 -
23 Theodore Grech
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 92.0 109.5 11.0 16.5 6.5 18.5 13.0 17.5 - 15.5 11.0 -
24# Hayden Stanley Nuneaton BMX Club M 91.0 91.0 - - 29.5 33.0 - 28.5 - - - -
25 Lucas Maughan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 66.5 66.5 - - - - - 12.5 9.5 16.5 10.0 18.0
26# Archie Smallman
Wrekin Riders
Team UCC VGC BMX 59.5 59.5 - - - - - - - - 26.0 33.5
27 Joshua Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club M 59.5 59.5 9.0 12.5 10.5 - - 16.5 11.0 - - -
28# Freddie Franklin
Bristol BMX Club
DT Racing 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - - -
29# Redd Thomas Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - 8.5 - - 22.0 15.0 - - -
30# Emie Seward
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - -
31# Harry Hughes Nuneaton BMX Club M 38.0 38.0 - - - 12.5 - 11.0 - - - 14.5
32# Jackson Hobbs Nuneaton BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - 15.0 - 16.0 - - - - - -
33# Max Nequest
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - - 11.5 - - - 12.5 - - -
=34# Lucas Osborne Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - - - - - -
=34# Luca Reeves Derby BMX Club M 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - 22.0 - - -
36# Frankie -Joe Flaherty Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - - - - 16.5
37# Connor Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 15.0 15.0 - - 15.0 - - - - - - -
38# George Le Brasse
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 11.0 11.0 - 11.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 9 29 Riders 19 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Mathilda Leak
FTB BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 290.0 373.5 49.0 40.5 46.0 43.0 50.0 46.0 49.0 - 50.0 -
2 Kemi Cooke
Chesterfield BMX Club
Ph@Racing 271.0 339.0 - 46.0 43.5 32.0 45.5 36.0 - 43.5 46.0 46.5
3 Frankie Davies
Team UCC VGC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 269.5 370.0 42.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 36.5 34.0 41.5 33.0 33.5 -
4 Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club M 266.5 392.0 41.5 42.0 - 47.0 42.5 42.0 46.5 46.5 42.0 42.0
5 Noah Everly Derby BMX Club M 247.5 382.5 37.0 30.5 36.0 36.0 39.5 37.5 44.0 50.0 39.5 32.5
6 Quentin Obrien Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 231.0 328.0 - 37.5 41.0 41.0 27.0 38.5 35.5 37.0 36.0 34.5
7 Laurie Anne Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 206.5 206.5 34.5 35.5 - 33.5 - 27.5 38.5 - - 37.0
8 Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 201.0 279.5 35.5 - 30.5 37.0 35.0 30.0 33.0 26.5 25.5 26.5
9 Reuben Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 200.5 283.0 27.0 27.5 38.5 29.5 - 28.0 30.5 34.0 31.0 37.0
10 Kathan Hoban Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 181.5 204.5 29.0 - - - 30.5 23.0 28.5 36.0 25.0 32.5
11 Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club M 174.0 217.0 22.5 20.5 32.0 24.5 - 23.0 25.5 38.0 31.0 -
12 Eddie Smallman
Wrekin Riders
Team UCC VGC BMX 159.5 231.0 24.0 - 25.5 25.0 31.5 25.0 28.5 24.0 23.5 24.0
13 Ashton Heron Club Unknown 147.5 147.5 24.5 24.0 29.0 - - 21.0 23.0 26.0 - -
14 Shea Jordan Birmingham BMX Club M 143.0 207.5 22.5 23.5 20.5 - 23.0 24.0 23.0 25.5 21.5 24.0
15 Finnley Collins-Bradshaw Tamworth BMX Club M 142.5 215.0 19.0 18.0 26.0 26.5 22.0 15.5 21.0 25.0 20.0 22.0
16 Leo Vincent
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 129.0 165.0 20.0 - 25.0 23.0 21.5 18.0 19.5 20.0 18.0 -
17 Zade Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 117.0 145.0 - 16.0 22.0 18.5 19.5 12.0 17.0 23.5 16.5 -
18 Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 109.5 125.0 15.5 20.0 16.5 19.0 19.5 19.0 - - 15.5 -
19 William Murray Tamworth BMX Club M 106.0 154.5 16.5 16.5 19.0 16.5 15.5 16.5 18.5 16.5 - 19.0
20# Eli Smith
Supercross Factory UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 61.5 61.5 31.5 30.0 - - - - - - - -
21# Harrison Schofield
Race Day Video
T.N.T. S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - - -
22# Corey Brown
Derby BMX Club
Derby Ssquared 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - - 49.5
23# James Clitheroe
FTB BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
24# Sebastian Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - 21.5 16.0 - - - - -
25# Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club N 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - - -
26# Eben Cousin
Love Not Money Racing
Manchester BMX Club N 27.0 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - - - - -
27# Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 22.0 22.0 - - 22.0 - - - - - - -
28# Albert Stebbings Ipswich BMX Club E 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - 18.0 - -
29# Oscar Booth
BMX Widow Photography
Mid Lancs BMX N 17.0 17.0 - 17.0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 10 37 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Zach Reeves
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 289.0 401.0 32.5 46.0 50.0 39.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 40.0 43.5 -
2 Jacob Daniell
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 275.0 445.0 44.5 40.0 43.0 44.0 46.5 44.0 43.0 44.0 49.5 46.5
3 Kristian Larigo Birmingham BMX Club M 269.0 298.0 42.0 50.0 43.5 41.0 - - - 29.0 47.0 45.5
4 Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club M 249.5 339.0 41.5 30.5 29.0 49.5 - 45.5 30.0 40.5 32.0 40.5
5 Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 236.0 268.5 36.5 38.0 36.0 - - - 46.5 45.5 32.5 33.5
6 Charlie Carling
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 227.5 309.5 28.0 34.0 30.5 45.5 34.0 41.0 34.0 23.5 39.0 -
7 Valters Jansons Derby BMX Club M 196.5 273.0 - 25.0 28.5 28.0 33.0 38.5 40.0 28.5 26.5 25.0
8 Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 194.5 289.0 22.0 30.0 26.0 36.5 28.0 35.0 39.0 24.5 25.5 22.5
9 Blake Brelsford
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 190.5 251.5 16.5 19.5 38.0 33.5 27.0 31.5 30.0 30.5 25.0 -
10 Lucas Burns Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 171.5 213.0 19.0 22.5 - - 29.5 35.0 25.0 23.0 29.0 30.0
11 Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club M 168.5 212.5 24.5 24.0 30.5 27.0 23.0 28.0 34.5 - 21.0 -
12 Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 146.0 220.0 22.5 19.0 21.0 27.0 23.5 26.5 24.0 21.5 12.5 22.5
13 Haydn Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 138.5 138.5 - - 24.0 - 21.0 - 27.0 33.0 - 33.5
14 Roman Stokes Tamworth BMX Club M 132.0 153.0 10.0 11.0 29.5 - - 24.0 22.0 19.5 16.5 20.5
15# Akira Cooke
Chesterfield BMX Club
Ph@Racing 122.0 122.0 - - - - - - - 49.5 36.0 36.5
16 Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club M 120.5 185.0 17.5 12.0 19.5 18.5 19.0 22.0 21.0 19.5 19.5 16.5
17# Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 116.5 116.5 28.0 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - 21.5 -
18# Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club M 114.5 114.5 50.0 - 35.5 29.0 - - - - - -
19 Theon Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 102.5 121.0 - 9.0 16.0 20.5 17.0 16.5 17.0 15.5 9.5 -
20 Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 102.0 102.0 8.0 8.0 - 22.0 20.5 25.5 - - 18.0 -
21 Lawson Layton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 100.5 100.5 - - - 20.0 - 19.0 18.5 16.5 8.0 18.5
22# Esme Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 99.0 99.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 39.0 26.0
23 Finley Watson Nuneaton BMX Club M 99.0 117.5 6.5 - 17.0 16.5 16.5 18.5 15.5 12.0 15.0 -
24# Elliot Brooke
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Manchester BMX Club N 90.5 90.5 25.5 27.0 - - 38.0 - - - - -
25 Henry Flude Chesterfield BMX Club M 86.5 86.5 - - - - 16.0 23.0 20.0 16.5 11.0 -
26# Elliott Kent
Fenix BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 78.0 78.0 15.5 - 20.0 25.0 - - 17.5 - - -
27# Charlie Hodges
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 66.5 66.5 27.5 - - - 39.0 - - - - -
28# Corey Nolan
Northern Outlaws
Mid Lancs BMX N 45.5 45.5 21.5 24.0 - - - - - - - -
=29# Rocco Brant
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Chase RV BMX 43.0 43.0 - 43.0 - - - - - - - -
=29# Abigail Nequest
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - - 43.0
31# Mazie Harper
Stafford Road Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - - - -
32# Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club N 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - -
33# Mason Jack
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 30.5 30.5 - 15.0 15.5 - - - - - - -
34# Jazz Newton
BMX Widow Photography
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 27.5 27.5 11.0 16.5 - - - - - - - -
35# Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 17.0 17.0 - 17.0 - - - - - - - -
36# Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - - - 16.5 -
37# Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club M 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 11 31 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jaya Jack-Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 293.0 422.0 43.5 50.0 49.5 - 46.0 39.5 47.0 47.0 49.5 50.0
2 Zak Greene
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 260.0 287.0 50.0 44.5 - 43.0 38.0 27.0 42.5 - 42.0 -
3 Joshua Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 257.5 405.0 40.5 37.0 44.5 40.0 42.5 31.5 40.5 49.0 40.5 39.0
4 Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 236.0 304.0 - 36.5 41.5 33.0 40.0 40.0 - 42.0 36.0 35.0
5 Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 230.5 354.5 32.0 38.0 33.0 29.5 37.0 35.0 37.5 41.0 29.5 42.0
6 Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club M 220.0 316.0 38.0 42.5 32.5 36.0 31.5 32.5 33.0 38.0 32.0 -
7# Max Clare
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 185.0 185.0 - - - 49.5 50.0 - - - 46.0 39.5
8 Thomas Wilson
Chesterfield BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 185.0 284.0 28.0 33.0 26.5 35.5 28.0 23.0 26.5 34.0 25.5 24.0
9 Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 176.5 198.5 26.5 - 30.5 25.5 33.5 22.0 29.5 31.0 - -
10# Myles Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 165.5 165.5 - - - - - 46.0 49.5 - 37.0 33.0
11# Troy Weaver
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 165.0 165.0 - - 43.0 43.5 - 35.5 - - - 43.0
12 Ethan Latham Birmingham BMX Club M 156.0 156.0 26.0 - 25.0 24.0 24.5 - 33.0 - - 23.5
13 Samuel Cadman Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 145.5 183.5 21.5 30.0 20.0 - 19.5 18.5 24.5 26.5 23.0 -
14 Ben Hallett
Twisted Concepts BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 126.5 126.5 - 25.5 21.0 19.0 22.0 17.5 21.5 - - -
15# Tyler Watson-Challis
Northern Outlaws
Nuneaton BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 34.0 - 35.0 26.0 - - - - - 29.5
=16 Rossi Blundell Nuneaton BMX Club M 112.0 112.0 17.0 22.5 14.5 19.5 17.0 - - - 21.5 0
=16 Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 112.0 112.0 - 22.0 16.5 16.0 16.5 - 16.5 24.5 - -
18 Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club M 110.0 110.0 20.0 - 18.5 20.5 15.0 17.0 19.0 - - -
19# Joseph Stebbings Ipswich BMX Club E 82.0 82.0 - - - - - - - 29.5 25.5 27.0
20# Ben Orr Wrekin Riders M 67.0 67.0 22.0 - - - 22.5 - 22.5 - - -
21# Oliver Kendall
T.N.T.
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - - -
22# George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - 26.5 23.5 - - - - - - -
23# Lucy Hutt
Supercross Factory UK
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - -
24# James Lannigan Wrekin Riders M 37.0 37.0 18.0 - - - 19.0 - - - - -
25# Finley Davies
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 30.5 30.5 15.5 - - - - 15.0 - - - -
27# Zion Poulter
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 - - - - -
28# Harry Kirby
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 - - - - -
29# Jake Schofield T.N.T. S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - - - -
30# Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - -
31# Zephaniah Derrick Derby BMX Club M 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - 17.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 12 26 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Joshua Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 298.5 298.5 50.0 48.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - -
2 Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 276.5 372.5 29.0 40.0 - 37.5 29.5 50.0 43.0 50.0 46.5 47.0
3 William Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 246.0 319.5 37.5 43.0 43.0 - - 36.5 40.5 41.5 37.0 40.5
4 Jamie Plant Fenix BMX Club M 244.5 308.0 40.5 36.0 33.0 30.5 36.5 40.5 - - 41.5 49.5
5 Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders M 227.5 317.5 27.5 - 36.0 35.5 29.0 41.0 33.5 44.0 36.5 34.5
6 Brandon Boyle
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 227.5 365.0 36.0 36.5 37.5 39.5 32.5 36.0 33.0 38.0 39.0 37.0
7 Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 201.5 309.0 26.0 32.0 30.0 26.5 26.0 29.0 35.5 34.5 29.0 40.5
8 Charlie Vickers
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 198.5 248.0 29.0 29.5 37.5 40.5 30.5 31.5 27.0 - - 22.5
9 Ralph Grimmett
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 197.0 197.0 9.0 - 45.5 46.0 - - 46.5 - 50.0 -
10 Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 169.5 169.5 - 26.0 - 32.0 25.0 26.5 29.5 - - 30.5
11# Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 166.0 166.0 - 44.5 - - 42.5 46.0 - - 33.0 -
12 Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club M 145.5 189.0 23.5 - 26.0 22.5 21.0 - 23.0 25.0 23.5 24.5
13 Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 145.0 217.0 20.0 19.0 23.0 17.5 15.5 24.0 21.5 29.5 24.0 23.0
14 Will Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 134.5 189.5 17.0 21.5 22.5 20.5 22.0 - 19.5 26.5 21.5 18.5
15 Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 126.0 126.0 - - - 18.5 - 24.5 24.0 - 26.5 32.5
16 Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club M 99.0 99.0 19.5 - 20.5 - 20.0 20.5 18.5 - - -
17 Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club M 94.0 94.0 - - 22.5 17.0 16.5 21.0 - - - 17.0
18# Charlie Roy
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 85.0 85.0 43.5 - - - 41.5 - - - - -
19# Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 59.0 59.0 33.5 25.5 - - - - - - - -
20# Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 - - - - -
21# Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club N 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
22# Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 22.5 - - - - - - - - 23.0
23# Tobias Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 44.5 44.5 - - - 25.5 19.0 - - - - -
24# Jacob Duncan
Bristol BMX Club
DT Racing 35.0 35.0 - - - - 35.0 - - - - -
25# Maxwell Jack
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 26.0 26.0 - 24.5 - 1.5 - - - - - -
26# Tommy Simpson
Giving Young People Opportunities
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 13 23 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lexi Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 277.5 277.5 41.0 42.5 - 47.0 - 50.0 47.0 - - 50.0
2 Danny Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 240.5 338.5 - 35.0 39.0 41.0 39.5 41.5 31.0 41.0 38.5 32.0
3 Nathan Smith Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 239.5 341.5 - 31.5 36.5 39.0 36.5 35.0 39.0 45.5 35.5 43.0
4 Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 223.5 223.5 - - 43.0 - - 40.5 40.5 33.0 26.0 40.5
5 Logan Stanfield
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 210.5 262.5 25.5 - 36.0 36.5 26.5 34.5 35.0 37.5 31.0 -
6 Archie Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 186.0 257.0 - 25.0 32.0 29.0 34.5 26.0 33.5 24.0 22.0 31.0
7 Aston Blundell Nuneaton BMX Club M 182.0 282.0 22.5 26.5 26.5 32.5 26.5 31.0 28.5 27.5 24.5 36.0
8 Reed Watson Nuneaton BMX Club M 179.5 222.5 23.0 - 29.5 33.5 32.0 28.0 26.0 30.5 20.0 -
9# Bradley Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 149.0 149.0 49.5 - - 49.5 50.0 - - - - -
10# Arthur Ellis
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 131.5 131.5 - - - - - 46.5 49.0 - 36.0 -
11# Ava Brown Odum Racing 125.5 125.5 36.5 46.5 - - - - - - 42.5 -
12# Joshua Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 100.0 100.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 50.0 -
13# Jack Boocock
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 93.5 93.5 - - 49.5 - - - - - 44.0 -
14# Jack Bowditch
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham NRT 84.0 84.0 - 38.0 - - 46.0 - - - - -
15# Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club N 82.0 82.0 39.5 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
16# Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club N 72.5 72.5 32.5 40.0 - - - - - - - -
17# Jamie France Manchester BMX Club N 58.5 58.5 29.5 29.0 - - - - - - - -
18# Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - - -
19# Jack Gretton
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - - - - -
20# Joseph Carey
RRC Fly-Supercross
Supercross Factory UK 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
21# Milar Gonzales
Psykopath Industries
Bristol BMX Club SW 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - -
22# Charlie Roy
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - 31.5 -
23# Jayden Seward
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 26.0 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 14 33 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 272.5 426.0 35.5 43.5 43.5 47.0 40.5 39.5 47.0 47.5 38.0 44.0
2 Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 269.5 269.5 - 46.5 50.0 - 37.5 46.5 42.5 - - 46.5
3 Charlie Clare
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 261.5 291.0 41.0 - - 42.0 29.5 42.5 49.5 - 46.5 40.0
4 Marcus Thompson
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 258.0 349.0 37.5 47.0 46.0 48.5 27.0 - 35.0 38.0 41.0 29.0
5 Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 234.5 266.5 33.5 39.0 32.0 35.5 32.0 - - - 45.5 49.0
6 George Hunt
Team Bunneys
Nuneaton BMX Club M 232.5 298.5 - 37.5 35.0 - 41.0 31.5 40.5 40.0 34.5 38.5
7 Samuel Ferris
Tamworth BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 205.5 229.5 34.5 - - - 24.0 34.0 35.0 37.0 30.5 34.5
8 Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 201.5 201.5 - - - 29.5 46.5 49.0 32.0 44.5 - -
9 Lily Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 197.5 250.5 - 34.0 30.5 27.5 33.0 32.5 27.5 - 40.0 25.5
10 Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 176.0 266.5 19.5 33.5 22.5 33.0 23.5 25.0 28.0 26.0 25.0 30.5
11 Ross Tennant-Jones
Team UCC VGC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 166.0 166.0 - - 39.5 38.0 25.0 29.5 - - - 34.0
12 Bradliegh Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 165.0 165.0 - 30.5 38.0 - - 28.0 - 41.0 - 27.5
13 Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club M 161.5 192.5 27.5 24.5 27.0 30.5 11.0 20.0 - 31.0 21.0 -
14 Logan Ruddy Chesterfield BMX Club M 141.5 166.0 - - 30.0 6.5 19.5 24.0 22.0 24.0 18.0 22.0
15 Emily Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 137.5 156.0 - 24.0 19.0 - - 18.5 22.5 29.5 23.0 19.5
16# Alexander Talbott
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 136.5 136.5 46.0 - - 40.5 50.0 - - - - -
17 Harvey Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 131.5 173.5 - 18.5 12.0 19.5 12.0 22.5 23.0 18.0 23.5 24.5
18# Daniel Tatton
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 129.0 129.0 30.5 - 27.5 - 33.5 - 37.5 - - -
19 William Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 125.5 142.0 19.0 23.0 23.5 21.5 16.5 20.0 18.5 - - -
20 Morgan Layton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 114.0 158.5 16.5 23.0 16.0 16.0 - 13.0 16.5 20.0 15.5 22.0
21# Jack Boocock
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 98.0 98.0 23.0 - - 27.5 22.0 - 25.5 - - -
22 Tom Masters Birmingham BMX Club M 95.5 105.0 - 20.5 11.0 17.0 9.5 15.5 - - 15.0 16.5
23 Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club M 92.0 92.0 - - 17.5 23.0 14.5 16.5 20.5 - - -
24# Bradley Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 76.5 76.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - 36.0 -
25# Kynan Weaver
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 76.0 76.0 - - 16.5 23.0 - 17.0 - - - 19.5
26# Emily Hutt
Supercross Factory UK
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - -
=27# Matt Mchugh
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 44.5 44.5 - - 21.0 - - - - 23.5 - -
=27# Charlie Wilkinson Chesterfield BMX Club M 44.5 44.5 - - 19.5 - - - - 25.0 - -
29# Arthur Ellis
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 19.0 - - - 16.5 - - - - -
30# Jack Bowditch
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham NRT 33.0 33.0 - - - - - 11.0 - - 22.0 -
31# Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - -
32# Joshua Abbott
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - - - - -
33# Jack Gretton
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 15 20 Riders 12 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Finley Clark
Nuneaton BMX Club
Twisted Concepts BMX 280.5 430.0 38.5 46.5 49.5 43.5 41.5 32.0 38.5 50.0 40.5 49.5
2 Edward Pole Derby BMX Club M 252.5 286.5 34.0 50.0 - 34.0 38.0 40.5 - - 45.0 45.0
3 Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 245.5 245.5 50.0 - - 47.0 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 -
4 Mackenzie Rennison
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham NRT 234.5 234.5 46.5 - - 44.5 47.0 47.0 49.5 - - -
5 Joel Stimson
Supercross Factory UK
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 232.5 263.5 34.0 41.5 45.0 0 31.0 35.5 35.0 - - 41.5
6 Oliver Whitworth
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 209.5 279.0 25.0 35.5 37.0 27.5 25.0 19.5 26.5 45.5 - 37.5
7 Bradley Vickery
Derby BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 185.5 185.5 29.5 - - 38.5 39.0 33.0 45.5 - - -
8 William Goode
BMX Hype
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 156.5 156.5 30.5 33.5 - - 26.0 34.5 32.0 - - -
9 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club M 155.5 155.5 27.5 31.5 44.0 25.5 - 27.0 - - - -
10 Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 154.5 173.0 18.5 25.0 32.0 22.5 19.5 22.5 - 33.0 - -
11# Jayden Cooper-Nelson
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club M 151.0 151.0 41.5 - - 38.5 31.0 40.0 - - - -
12# Jos Marnham
Race Day Video
Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Club S 149.5 149.5 42.0 - - 35.5 35.0 - 37.0 - - -
13 Merlin Debrais Fenix BMX Club M 145.0 145.0 22.0 25.0 33.0 21.5 22.0 21.5 - - - -
14 Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 138.5 138.5 20.5 - 26.0 - - - 25.0 36.5 - 30.5
15# Markella Houli
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 100.5 100.5 - 38.0 40.0 - 22.5 - - - - -
16# Max Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 98.5 98.5 - 34.0 31.0 - - - - - - 33.5
17# Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 87.5 87.5 20.5 26.0 - - - - - 41.0 - -
18# Troy Lucas
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 53.0 53.0 26.0 - 25.5 - - - - - 1.5 -
19# Alexander Talbott
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 24.5 24.5 - - - - - 24.5 - - - -
20# Oliver Hickman
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 16.5 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 16 15 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 268.0 268.0 43.5 38.0 50.0 45.5 50.0 - - - 41.0 -
2 Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 231.0 264.0 33.0 38.0 41.0 36.5 37.0 - 36.5 - - 42.0
3 Joshua Shutt
Tamworth BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 221.0 221.0 30.0 - - 39.5 39.5 36.0 31.5 44.5 - -
4 Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club M 209.0 241.5 32.5 - 37.5 33.5 35.5 33.0 33.5 - 36.0 -
5# Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 128.5 128.5 0 43.5 45.5 - - 39.5 0 - - -
6# Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club N 127.0 127.0 36.5 45.0 - - 45.5 - - - - -
7# Jayden Cooper-Nelson
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club M 92.0 92.0 - - - - - - 45.0 - 47.0 -
8# Lewis Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 88.0 88.0 26.0 31.0 - - 31.0 - - - - -
9# Frankie Monks
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 48.0 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - - -
10# Connor Cassidy
Mid Lancs BMX
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
=11# Chad Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 - - - - - 46.5 - - - -
=11# Edward Pole Derby BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - - -
13# Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - - -
14# Liam White Chesterfield BMX Club M 34.0 34.0 - - 34.0 - - - - - - -
15# Ryan Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club SW 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 17-29 35 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Tyreese Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 288.0 288.0 46.5 49.0 46.5 50.0 - 49.0 47.0 - - -
2 Callum Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 271.5 308.0 36.5 42.0 50.0 36.5 - 46.0 49.0 - - 48.0
3 Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 231.0 231.0 30.0 33.5 41.5 - 46.5 40.5 39.0 - - -
4 Ethan Newbold
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club M 197.5 197.5 18.5 - 32.5 - - 25.5 33.5 43.0 44.5 -
5 Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union 193.5 193.5 15.0 34.0 - 33.0 29.0 - - 39.5 - 43.0
6 Jake Greene
Derby BMX Club
Moore Large/ONeal Race Team 187.5 187.5 26.5 31.0 - - - 37.5 42.5 - 50.0 -
7 Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 174.5 174.5 19.5 - 40.5 39.0 37.0 38.5 - - - -
8 Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club M 159.5 159.5 22.0 - 26.5 - - 22.5 21.0 - 30.0 37.5
9# Callum Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 157.5 157.5 31.0 - - 40.5 49.5 36.5 - - - -
10 Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club M 139.5 139.5 - 24.0 25.0 20.5 - - - 37.5 32.5 -
11 Chloe Foster
Nuneaton BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 15.5 25.5 - 23.5 - - 25.5 34.5 - -
12# Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club M 121.0 121.0 22.0 - 38.5 - 34.0 26.5 - - - -
13# Michael Baldock
Coventry CSC
Nuneaton BMX Club M 105.0 105.0 - 30.5 - 26.0 - 23.5 25.0 - - -
14# Jack Till Wrekin Riders M 100.0 100.0 - 37.0 34.0 29.0 0 - - - - -
15# Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 40.5 44.0 - - - - - - - -
16 Liam Fraser Chesterfield BMX Club M 82.0 82.0 11.0 20.5 29.0 - - 18.5 - - 3.0 -
17# Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders M 78.0 78.0 14.0 - - - 33.0 - 31.0 - - -
18# Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club M 74.5 74.5 17.5 - - - 39.5 17.5 - - - -
19# Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - 22.0 27.0 0.5 - - - -
20# Jordan Smith
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Team Meybo UK 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - -
21# Josh Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 - -
22# Chad Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 - - - 45.0 - - - - - -
23# Ryan Brookes
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - - - -
24# Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - - 42.0 -
25# Matthew Hutt
Supercross Factory UK
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - -
26# Joshua Shutt
Tamworth BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5 -
27# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
28# Tj Yates Birmingham BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - -
29# Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - - - - - -
30# Chris Wimbledon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 - - - - - 31.0 - 2.0 - -
31# Joshuah Werner
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 28.5 28.5 - - - - - 28.5 - - - -
32# Alex Brookes
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - -
33# Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - - -
34# Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - - - - 2.0
-# Nathan Wood
Ultimate UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass 17+ (Top 3 Prize Money) 20 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Tj Yates Birmingham BMX Club M 259.5 259.5 - 39.5 - 48.5 39.5 - 45.0 45.5 41.5 -
2 Harry Baker Club Unknown 210.5 210.5 41.5 - 39.5 - 35.5 44.0 50.0 - 0 -
3 Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 180.0 180.0 - - 36.5 38.0 31.0 44.0 30.5 - - -
4 Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 165.5 165.5 - - - - - 33.5 27.0 40.0 30.5 34.5
5# Grant Hill
Haro Bikes UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 147.0 147.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
6# Jordan Smith
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Team Meybo UK 135.5 135.5 - 46.0 45.0 - - - - 43.0 - 1.5
7# Tyreese Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 134.5 134.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - 45.0 40.0
8# Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club M 134.0 134.0 - - 35.0 - 29.0 - - - 38.5 31.5
9# Brandon Pratt Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 132.5 132.5 - - 32.5 - - - - 50.0 50.0 -
10# Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club M 126.5 126.5 - - - - 26.5 50.0 - - - 50.0
11# Nathan Wood
Ultimate UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 92.5 92.5 44.5 44.0 - - - - - 4.0 - -
12# Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 84.0 84.0 - - - - 42.5 - - - - 41.5
13# Chad Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 82.5 82.5 - - - - - - 38.0 - - 44.5
14# Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - 40.5 - - -
15# Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5 -
16# Callum Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 - - - - -
17# Tonn Haydon Fenix BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - - 37.0
18# Callum Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5 -
19# Josh Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 - - -
20# Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - 33.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Master (30+) 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Luke Hill Birmingham BMX Club M 278.5 278.5 45.5 47.0 48.0 48.0 42.5 - - - - 47.5
2 Joel Marston Birmingham BMX Club M 263.5 304.0 41.0 - 42.0 41.5 - 40.5 44.5 47.5 47.0 -
3 Anthony Welton
Team Edwardes
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 233.5 269.5 37.5 - - 38.5 38.0 36.0 39.5 - 42.0 38.0
4# Stuart Vickers
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 157.0 157.0 - - - - 35.0 - - 42.0 38.5 41.5
5# Joe Green Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 107.5 107.5 - - - - - 33.0 - 38.5 36.0 -
6# Lee Carrick
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Team UCC VGC BMX 101.0 101.0 50.0 - - - - 49.5 - 1.5 - -
7# James Wilson Bristol BMX Club SW 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Veteran (40+) 20 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club M 288.0 375.5 50.0 - 49.0 0 49.5 46.5 41.5 47.0 46.0 46.0
2 Lee Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 283.5 361.0 - - 44.0 48.0 42.0 45.0 46.5 50.0 50.0 35.5
3 Brett Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 271.0 343.0 42.5 46.5 45.5 46.5 34.5 40.0 37.5 - - 50.0
4 Adrian Scott
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 238.5 238.5 - - 34.0 - 38.5 40.5 40.5 42.5 42.5 -
5 Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club M 236.0 328.0 38.5 - 38.5 39.5 27.0 33.5 31.5 37.5 40.0 42.0
6 Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 214.5 269.5 33.0 - 36.5 38.5 26.5 28.5 29.5 39.5 37.5 -
7 Paul Bailey
Newport Shropshire CC
Club Unknown 179.0 224.5 23.0 - 28.5 33.5 22.5 25.5 26.5 30.5 - 34.5
8 Michael Ellis
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 164.5 164.5 26.5 - - - 28.0 35.5 36.5 - - 38.0
9 Kevin Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 160.5 160.5 - 35.5 23.5 31.5 19.5 21.0 - - 29.5 -
10# Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders M 119.0 119.0 - - - - - 36.0 48.5 - - 34.5
11 Matt Barnard
BMXTalk.com
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 119.0 119.0 46.5 - 1.0 2.0 47.0 22.5 - - - -
12# Chris Taylor BMX Widow Photography 112.5 112.5 34.5 - - 41.5 35.0 - 1.5 - - -
13# Andy Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 95.0 95.0 25.0 39.5 30.5 - - - - - - -
14# Dan Harris
Andover BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club M 93.0 93.0 - - - - - - - 32.5 33.5 27.0
15# Rex Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 35.5 49.0 - - - - - - - -
16# Keith Granger
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club M 64.0 64.0 31.5 2.0 - - 30.5 - - - - -
17# Miles Kirby
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Twisted Concepts BMX 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - - - - -
18# Graham Flint Chesterfield BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 - - 25.0 - - - - - - -
19# Mark Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 - - - - -
-# Neal Gibson
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX
StayStrong / Clark & Kent 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 5-7 6 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kellie Meads
Birmingham BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 247.0 247.0 35.0 41.0 - 43.0 42.0 42.5 - - - 43.5
2# Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club M 197.5 197.5 50.0 49.5 49.0 49.0 - - - - - -
3# Hollie Nolan
Northern Outlaws
Mid Lancs BMX N 91.0 91.0 45.0 46.0 - - - - - - - -
4# Francesca Smith
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Northern Outlaws 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - -
5# Libby Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club N 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - - - - -
6# Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club SW 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 8 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Orla Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 288.0 376.0 50.0 47.5 47.0 49.0 - 45.5 48.0 - 42.5 46.5
2 Jessica Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 270.0 394.0 43.0 41.5 44.0 44.5 45.5 39.5 43.0 46.5 46.5 -
3# Holly Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 72.0 72.0 - 36.5 35.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 9 6 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders M 257.0 369.5 43.5 - 41.0 39.5 35.0 38.0 41.0 45.5 40.5 45.5
2 Missy Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 236.5 343.5 - 42.5 36.5 35.0 38.0 35.5 38.0 39.5 37.5 41.0
3 Peyton Collier Wrekin Riders M 213.5 245.0 38.0 - - 31.5 39.0 32.5 33.5 - 34.0 36.5
4# Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club M 193.5 193.5 - - - 48.0 - 50.0 46.5 - 49.0 -
5# Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 139.5 139.5 48.5 - - - 47.0 - - - 44.0 -
6# Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 43.0 43.0 - - - - 43.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 10 8 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 269.0 420.5 44.5 38.0 37.0 39.5 41.5 37.0 40.5 50.0 42.5 50.0
2 Zara Harris
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Fenix BMX Club M 246.0 310.5 40.0 34.0 30.5 - 42.5 38.5 - 41.0 39.5 44.5
3 Akira Cooke
Chesterfield BMX Club
Ph@Racing 240.0 240.0 - 50.0 46.5 49.0 50.0 44.5 - - - -
4 Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 234.5 234.5 50.0 - 49.0 45.5 46.0 - 44.0 - - -
5 Evie Middlehurst
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 218.5 218.5 - 45.0 41.0 - - - - 45.5 45.0 42.0
6 Abigail Nequest
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 210.5 210.5 - 41.0 34.5 36.0 - - 49.0 - 50.0 -
7# Bella Wicks-Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 72.0 72.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - -
8# Esme Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 48.0 48.0 - - - - - 48.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 11 1 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Chelsey Barnett
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 289.0 424.0 47.5 47.0 48.0 47.5 48.5 49.0 48.5 - 45.5 42.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 12 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 300.0 300.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 -
2 Charlotte Orton - Mcguire Nuneaton BMX Club M 272.5 357.0 45.5 45.5 44.0 45.0 43.0 48.5 44.0 - 41.5 -
3 Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 257.5 415.0 41.0 39.5 39.5 39.5 39.0 44.5 39.5 44.0 45.0 43.5
4 Gracie Burns Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 223.0 259.0 - 36.0 36.5 - 37.5 40.0 36.0 - 36.0 37.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 13 7 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 285.5 416.5 46.5 43.0 43.5 49.0 - 47.5 47.0 50.0 44.5 45.5
2 Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 278.5 319.0 49.0 46.5 47.0 - 46.5 - 44.0 45.5 40.5 -
3 Jessica Beniston Chesterfield BMX Club M 235.0 338.5 34.5 38.0 38.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 38.0 37.5 31.5 -
4# Sophie Stebbings Ipswich BMX Club E 113.0 113.0 - - - - - - - 41.0 34.0 38.0
5# Freya Smith
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Northern Outlaws 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - -
6# Ava Brown Odum Racing 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5 - - - -
-# Imogen Gibson Knowsley BMX Club N 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 14 5 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1# Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX 125.5 125.5 38.0 45.5 - - 42.0 - - - - -
2# Katie Daley
Indy Racing
Mid Lancs BMX N 97.5 97.5 47.5 50.0 - - - - - - - -
3# Ava Brown Odum Racing 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - - 47.0
4# Lily Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - -
5# Emily Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 15 8 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 286.5 410.5 50.0 49.0 50.0 - 44.5 42.0 40.5 45.5 41.5 47.5
2 Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 274.5 315.5 - 46.5 46.0 44.0 48.0 44.5 45.5 - - 41.0
3 Lucy Clark
Tamworth BMX Club
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 251.0 407.0 43.0 41.0 42.5 39.5 39.5 38.0 41.0 39.5 39.0 44.0
4 Mia Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club M 226.0 262.0 36.5 - 41.0 36.0 35.0 36.0 36.0 1.0 - 40.5
5 Jodie Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 210.0 302.0 - 37.5 36.0 32.5 31.5 30.0 30.5 35.5 33.5 35.0
6 Emma Clarke
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 197.0 285.0 31.5 34.0 34.0 29.0 28.0 31.5 33.0 33.0 - 31.0
7# Markella Houli
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 194.5 194.5 - - - 50.0 - 48.5 50.0 - 46.0 -
8# Lily Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - 49.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 16 2 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 231.0 231.0 45.5 - - - - 46.0 - 47.5 46.0 46.0
2# Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 48.5 48.5 - - - 48.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 17+ (Top 3 Prize Money) 5 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Isabelle Ferrada
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Fenix BMX Club M 198.5 198.5 - - - - 39.5 38.0 43.5 - 40.0 37.5
2 Charlie Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 194.0 194.0 41.5 - - - - 49.5 50.0 - 3.0 50.0
3# Libby Smith
Get Racing Maxtrax
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 145.5 145.5 49.0 - - - - 46.5 - - 50.0 -
4# Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 95.0 95.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - - 45.0
5# Markella Houli
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 9-12 11 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 262.0 262.0 45.5 42.0 42.0 45.0 44.0 - - - 43.5 -
2 Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 252.0 324.0 34.5 45.5 37.5 40.5 38.0 41.5 45.5 - - 41.0
3 William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 246.5 284.0 40.0 37.5 - - - 40.5 41.5 41.0 41.0 42.5
4 Ben Hallett
Nuneaton BMX Club
Twisted Concepts BMX 209.0 268.0 28.5 31.0 34.0 37.0 33.0 37.5 36.5 - - 30.5
5# Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 109.5 109.5 35.5 35.0 - - - - - 39.0 - -
6# Brandon Boyle
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - 45.5 - -
=7# Zion Poulter
Storm
Bournemouth BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - - - - -
=7# Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - - 36.5
9# Myles Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - - 34.0
10# Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club M 30.5 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - - -
11# Mark Dyson Fenix BMX Club M 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - - 28.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 13-14 16 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Rocky O'Brian Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 250.5 250.5 42.0 - 39.5 41.0 39.0 44.0 45.0 - - -
2 Lily Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 246.0 246.0 36.5 - 45.0 38.5 - - - 44.0 40.0 42.0
3 Emily Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 236.5 267.0 - 39.0 30.5 - - 38.5 39.0 39.5 42.0 38.5
4 Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 225.5 225.5 - 42.0 - 45.0 42.5 48.5 - 47.5 - -
5 Jack Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 222.5 284.5 34.5 35.5 27.5 34.5 - 40.5 36.5 39.5 36.0 -
6# William Goode
BMX Hype
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 146.5 146.5 - 48.5 - - 48.5 - 49.5 - - -
7# Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 134.5 134.5 48.5 - 38.0 - - - - - 48.0 -
8# Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 44.5 43.5 36.5 - - - - - - -
9# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 98.0 98.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - - 48.0
10# Joel Stimson
Supercross Factory UK
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 96.0 96.0 - - 49.0 - - - - - - 47.0
11# Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 90.0 90.0 - - 23.5 - - 33.5 33.0 - - -
12# Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - - - -
13# Joshua Abbott
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 - - - - -
14# William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - - - - - -
15# George Hunt
Team Bunneys
Nuneaton BMX Club M 1.5 1.5 - 1.5 - - - - - - - -
-# Samuel Ilangakoonge Manchester BMX Club N 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 15-16 12 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 285.0 324.0 46.5 50.0 43.5 49.5 45.5 - - 50.0 39.0 -
2 Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 280.0 324.5 - 47.0 45.0 46.0 - - 44.5 46.5 45.5 50.0
3 Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 245.5 245.5 - - - - 34.0 40.5 41.5 42.5 42.5 44.5
4 Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 238.0 313.5 40.5 - 37.5 40.5 38.0 39.5 39.5 - 38.5 39.5
5# Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club M 147.0 147.0 49.5 - 48.0 - - 49.5 - - - -
6# Joel Stimson
Supercross Factory UK
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 90.0 90.0 - - - - 43.5 46.5 - - - -
7# Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - - -
=8# Mackenzie Rennison
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham NRT 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - - -
=8# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Club Unknown 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - 49.5 -
10# Joshua Elcock Ph@Racing 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - - 37.0
11# Harrison Drelincourt
Supercross Factory UK
Manchester BMX Club N 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - -
12# Max Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - - 35.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 17-29 26 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Martin Brown Twisted Concepts BMX 285.5 368.5 50.0 50.0 - 47.0 41.5 42.0 41.5 - 46.5 50.0
2 Finley Clark Twisted Concepts BMX 258.0 336.5 - 41.0 41.0 43.0 37.5 41.0 41.5 50.0 41.5 -
3 Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club M 243.5 278.5 - - 44.0 - 37.0 35.0 36.5 46.0 39.0 41.0
4 Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club M 224.5 286.0 39.5 - 33.5 36.0 31.5 30.0 34.0 - 40.5 41.0
5 Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club M 206.5 233.0 35.0 - - 26.5 29.0 31.5 - 42.5 33.5 35.0
6# Oliver Webley
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 184.5 184.5 - - - - 47.0 50.0 50.0 - 37.5 -
7 Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club M 182.0 202.0 27.5 30.5 - 29.5 24.5 20.0 - 38.5 - 31.5
8 Andrew White Army Cycling Union 159.5 159.5 22.0 24.0 31.0 - - - - 33.5 26.0 23.0
9# Callum Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 145.5 145.5 - - 49.5 - 50.0 - - - - 46.0
10 Lewis Walls
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 139.5 139.5 24.5 34.0 - - 25.0 26.5 - - - 29.5
11# Jake Greene
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club M 139.0 139.0 46.0 - - - - 46.5 46.5 - - -
12# Ronan Pryke Tamworth BMX Club M 123.5 123.5 30.5 - - 37.5 29.0 26.5 - - - -
13# Callum Edwards
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 116.0 116.0 - 44.5 44.0 - - 27.5 - - - -
14# Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club M 113.5 113.5 - 41.0 - 34.5 - - 38.0 - - -
15# Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union 99.0 99.0 - 35.5 - 35.0 - - - - 28.5 -
16# Mackenzie Rennison
Birmingham BMX Club
Birmingham NRT 89.0 89.0 - - - 50.0 - 39.0 - - - -
17# Sam Pryke
Tamworth BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 57.5 57.5 - - - - - 27.0 30.5 - - -
18# Brandon Pratt Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0 -
=19# Nathan Abbott
DT Racing
Bath BMX SW 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - -
=19# Alex Brookes
Rabracing
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - - - -
21# Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - - 39.0
22# Max Henderson-Goodfellow
Runnymede Rockets
BMX United 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - -
23# Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club SW 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
24# Kelly Thompson
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team UCC VGC BMX 27.5 27.5 - 27.5 - - - - - - - -
25# Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club M 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 - - - - -
26# Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 9.5 9.5 - - - 4.0 2.5 - - - - 3.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 30-39 15 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club M 265.0 307.0 42.0 42.5 42.5 47.0 42.5 44.5 - 46.0 - -
2 Daniel Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 250.0 358.5 35.5 38.5 35.5 44.5 40.0 41.0 - 43.0 43.0 37.5
3 Stuart Vickers
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 233.5 302.0 38.0 - - 39.0 33.5 35.0 44.5 36.0 36.5 39.5
4 Adrian Rumsey Club Unknown 229.5 229.5 32.5 - 39.5 37.0 38.0 - - 38.5 - 44.0
5 Nathan Parsons
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 222.0 222.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 23.0 - - - - 49.0 -
6 Gary Shedden Wrekin Riders M 174.5 220.5 25.5 26.0 - 23.5 22.5 29.0 39.0 27.5 - 27.5
7 Kirk Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 172.5 172.5 - - - 35.0 30.0 - - 31.5 39.5 36.5
8 Tim Burn Fenix BMX Club M 152.5 152.5 - 30.5 31.0 - 27.5 32.5 - - - 31.0
9# Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 132.0 132.0 44.5 - - - 49.0 38.5 - - - -
10# Joe Green Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 85.0 85.0 1.0 29.0 27.5 27.5 - - - - - -
11# Dave Taylor Wrekin Riders M 75.0 75.0 23.5 - 29.0 - 22.5 - - - - -
12# Gary Blundell Tamworth BMX Club M 58.0 58.0 - - - 31.5 26.5 - - - - -
13# Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - - -
14# Alistair Nott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - 31.0 -
15# Andrew Wint Birmingham BMX Club M 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 40-44 10 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lee Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 280.5 319.0 43.0 46.0 48.0 38.5 45.0 - - 50.0 48.5 -
2 Tom Haslam
Team UCC VGC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 271.5 313.0 45.0 48.0 44.5 45.5 - 41.5 43.5 - - 45.0
3 Kieran Edwards
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 263.0 303.5 - 40.5 41.0 40.5 48.0 43.0 - 45.5 45.0 -
4 Andrew Shaw
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Birmingham BMX Club M 247.5 247.5 50.0 - - 50.0 - 49.5 48.5 - - 49.5
5 James Harahan Derby BMX Club M 221.5 348.0 30.0 36.0 31.0 33.5 35.5 32.0 38.0 38.0 36.5 37.5
6 Richard Turner Wrekin Riders M 210.5 267.0 36.5 30.0 26.5 - 38.0 30.0 34.5 - 37.0 34.5
7 Dan Harris
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Fenix BMX Club M 187.0 187.0 - 28.0 35.0 - 32.0 - 29.0 32.5 30.5 -
8 James Maughan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 185.5 267.0 28.0 27.0 27.5 30.0 - 27.0 34.5 30.0 32.5 30.5
9# Graham Donald
Leicester Forest CC
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - - -
10# Richard Nation Wrekin Riders M 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 45-49 12 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 John Mcguire
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 273.5 317.5 44.5 44.0 47.5 48.0 - 44.5 44.0 - 45.0 -
2 Adrian Scott
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 251.0 259.0 32.5 41.0 8.0 44.0 44.0 - - - 43.5 46.0
3 Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 248.5 321.5 39.0 34.0 39.5 41.0 40.0 39.5 41.5 47.0 - -
4 Clive Clark
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 237.5 269.5 36.5 32.0 43.0 - - - 36.5 43.5 39.0 39.0
5 Darren O'Brien
Birmingham BMX Club
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 228.0 228.0 49.5 - 39.0 - 45.5 48.5 45.5 - - -
6 Jay Watson Nuneaton BMX Club M 203.0 227.5 24.5 - - 34.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 36.0 34.0 -
7 Simon Large
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 179.5 179.5 - 36.5 35.0 37.0 36.5 34.5 - - - -
8# Wayne Jones Birmingham BMX Club M 90.5 90.5 27.5 - - 32.0 31.0 - - - - -
9# Fabian Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 54.5 54.5 - - - 28.0 26.5 - - - - -
10# Chris Brant
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Chase RV BMX 49.0 49.0 - 49.0 - - - - - - - -
11# Andy Lee
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Birmingham BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 35.5 - - 1.0 - - - - - -
12# Myles Gault
Twisted Concepts BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 50+ 8 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Keith Granger Fenix BMX Club M 281.5 281.5 46.5 46.5 47.5 46.0 48.5 - 46.5 - - -
2 Stephen Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 213.0 274.5 34.5 34.0 30.0 40.0 - 32.5 31.5 32.5 39.5 -
3 Stephen Keech
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 203.0 203.0 - - 35.5 0 - 40.5 38.5 46.5 - 42.0
4 Peter Newbold
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club M 200.5 200.5 38.5 - 36.0 - - 37.0 - 44.0 45.0 -
5 Paul Mounsey
Nuneaton BMX Club
ICE Bikes UK Factory Team 197.0 225.5 31.5 - 28.5 35.5 34.5 28.5 - 31.0 36.0 -
6# Andrew Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 142.0 142.0 - - - - 37.5 34.5 34.5 35.5 - -
7# Andy Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.0 126.0 43.5 41.0 41.5 - - - - - - -
8# Michael Gough
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 95.0 95.0 - - - 0.5 - 50.0 44.5 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 17-29 4 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kelly Thompson
Team UCC VGC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 300.0 447.5 48.5 - 49.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 271.5 310.5 43.0 48.5 45.0 46.0 44.0 - 39.0 - - 45.0
3 Katie Dyson Fenix BMX Club M 257.5 336.0 45.0 - 41.0 - 43.0 41.0 43.5 43.5 41.5 37.5
4 Trinity Camm Chesterfield BMX Club M 219.5 219.5 - - - - - 46.5 43.0 45.5 45.0 39.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 30+ 14 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Joanna Roberts
Fenix BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 293.5 335.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 42.0 46.0 49.0 48.5 - - -
2 Marsha Brook
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 279.5 279.5 - 47.0 46.0 - - 45.5 - 48.5 48.5 44.0
3 Louise Mcguire
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 257.0 372.0 44.0 38.5 36.0 48.5 40.5 40.5 41.5 - 41.0 41.5
4 Annie Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Club Unknown 257.0 257.0 40.5 42.0 41.0 - - - 44.0 44.5 45.0 -
5 Susan Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 229.5 366.0 36.0 36.0 32.0 43.0 35.5 38.0 34.0 38.0 38.5 35.0
6 Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 219.0 314.0 32.0 34.0 30.0 36.5 33.0 35.0 37.0 40.5 36.0 -
7 Kirsty Freer
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 185.5 258.5 - 28.5 24.5 30.0 22.0 30.0 26.5 35.0 30.5 31.5
8 Helen Marsh Wrekin Riders M 174.0 174.0 27.5 - - 28.0 24.5 32.5 29.5 - 32.0 -
9 Kerry Grayson Fenix BMX Club M 165.0 165.0 29.5 32.0 - - 38.5 - 32.5 32.5 - -
10# Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 110.5 110.5 38.5 - 37.0 35.0 - - - - - -
11# Vesna Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 69.5 69.5 - - - 39.5 30.0 - - - - -
12# Kazzi Grahame Fenix BMX Club M 54.0 54.0 - - 27.0 - 27.0 - - - - -
13# Leah Pearson
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 47.0 47.0 - - - - 47.0 - - - - -
14# Vicky Loftus Club Unknown 26.5 26.5 - 26.5 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser Males Merged 0 Riders.

Cruiser Junior Merged 0 Riders.


Top of Report