End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by [email protected]

Midlands Regional BMX Series 2017

Midlands Regional BMX

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry ([email protected])

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16/Jul/2017 16:13:56

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 1 - Birmingham
Birmingham BMX Club

Round 2: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 2 - Doncaster
DBMX

Round 3: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 3 - Nuneaton
Nuneaton BMX Club

Round 4: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 4 - Redditch
Redditch Premiers BMX Club

Round 5: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 5 - Derby
Derby BMX Club

Round 6: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 6 - Leicester
Leicester Huncote Hornets

Round 7: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 7 - Warsop
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club

Round 8: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 8 - Telford
Wrekin Riders

Round 9: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 9 - Chesterfield
Chesterfield BMX Club

Round 10: Midlands Region BMX 2017 Series Round 10 - Nottingham
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club

Male 6 & Under 22 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 296.0 389.5 49.0 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 46.5 49.5 47.0 47.5
2 Archie Smallman
Wrekin Riders
UCC BMX 293.5 431.5 45.5 - 46.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 50.0 47.0 49.5 47.0
3 Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 259.5 332.0 33.5 44.5 - 46.0 42.5 43.0 42.0 - 41.5 39.0
4 Thomas Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 247.5 399.5 42.0 42.0 40.5 39.5 40.5 39.0 35.0 42.5 38.5 40.0
5 Billy Davies
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 227.0 353.5 29.0 33.5 39.5 38.5 33.5 30.5 38.5 38.5 36.5 35.5
6 Harry Bailey Wrekin Riders M 220.0 272.0 - - 36.0 35.0 21.5 35.5 38.5 30.5 34.5 40.5
7 Mabel Leak
Giving Young People Opportunities
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 200.5 227.0 37.5 38.0 26.5 30.5 - 32.0 30.0 32.5 - -
8 Jack Jones
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 183.5 276.5 24.0 30.5 30.5 31.5 26.5 20.0 24.0 25.0 31.5 33.0
9 Archie Mutchell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 162.5 183.0 27.5 - - 24.5 32.0 26.5 27.0 - 20.5 25.0
10 Alfie Nott Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 151.5 169.5 - 27.0 26.5 23.0 23.5 18.0 23.0 - - 28.5
11 Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club M 146.5 146.5 32.5 - 0.5 26.5 26.0 33.5 - 27.5 - -
12 Christopher Mutchell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 144.0 144.0 0 - - 0 36.0 23.5 31.0 - 27.0 26.5
13 Thomas Holt Nuneaton BMX Club M 127.5 127.5 - - 21.5 22.0 - 16.5 - 20.0 24.5 23.0
14 Coen Lannie Nuneaton BMX Club M 120.0 120.0 22.5 - 28.0 - - 24.5 - 20.0 25.0 -
15 Itai Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 - - 20.0 - - - 20.0 19.5 18.0 22.5
16# Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders M 57.0 57.0 - - - - - - - 37.0 20.0 -
17# Travis Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club N 37.5 37.5 - 37.5 - - - - - - - -
18# Albert Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club N 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - - - -
19# Chester Turner Wrekin Riders M 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - 23.0 - -
=20# Theo Palmer Nuneaton BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 - - - - - 21.5 - - - -
=20# Aodh Cormican Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - 21.5 - - -
22# Theo Neal Derby BMX Club M 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - 17.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 7 26 Riders 19 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Hayden Stanley
Tamworth BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 293.5 365.5 35.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 37.0 50.0 - 50.0 44.0 -
2 Logan Widdowson
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 262.5 378.0 42.5 44.0 42.5 38.5 40.5 36.5 41.5 - 49.0 43.0
3 Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 253.5 253.5 - - 39.0 47.0 33.0 47.0 - 46.5 - 41.0
4 Connor Williams
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 231.0 333.5 34.0 44.5 33.5 26.5 26.5 37.0 44.5 37.5 22.0 27.5
5 Jacob Middlehurst
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 217.5 253.0 44.5 38.5 19.5 - 16.0 26.0 25.0 - 39.0 44.5
6 Stirling Harris
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 213.5 230.0 39.0 - 31.0 37.5 16.5 - 41.0 40.5 - 24.5
7 Oliver Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 210.5 280.5 22.5 34.0 40.0 40.0 24.0 26.5 - 36.5 23.5 33.5
8 Elliott Owen Chesterfield BMX Club M 194.0 270.0 - 31.0 26.0 27.0 23.0 27.0 32.0 32.0 42.5 29.5
9 Dylan Jones
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 193.0 286.5 27.0 20.5 37.0 31.5 23.0 23.5 33.0 30.0 34.5 26.5
10 Davi Timma Chesterfield BMX Club M 192.5 210.0 18.0 19.0 17.5 - - - 50.0 27.0 39.5 39.0
11 Noah Irons Derby BMX Club M 186.5 233.0 25.0 38.5 26.5 - 28.0 33.0 29.0 - 31.5 21.5
12 Dylan Powell Tamworth BMX Club M 183.0 241.0 25.5 - 24.0 23.0 11.5 39.0 23.5 37.5 26.0 31.0
13 Theodore Grech
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 171.0 253.0 29.0 30.5 22.0 33.5 19.0 20.5 21.5 21.0 28.5 27.5
14 James Duffy Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 163.5 240.5 16.5 27.0 23.0 21.0 25.5 27.0 35.0 25.5 23.5 16.5
15 Max Nequest
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 137.0 199.5 20.5 21.0 16.5 17.0 13.5 15.5 23.5 22.0 22.5 27.5
16# Corey Brown Derby BMX Club M 127.5 127.5 34.0 - - - 43.5 - - - - 50.0
17 Oscar Harahan Derby BMX Club M 116.5 147.0 15.0 20.5 19.5 - 17.0 19.0 24.0 - 16.5 15.5
18 Hayden Oneill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 114.5 155.5 20.0 17.5 15.0 18.0 10.0 20.5 16.0 21.0 - 17.5
19 Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club M 112.5 112.5 16.5 - 26.0 21.0 - 30.0 - - - 19.0
20 Archie Foster
Derby Mercury RC
Derby BMX Club M 101.0 101.0 - 24.0 - - 19.5 - 20.0 - 18.0 19.5
21# Jenson Hunt
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
22# Riley-Mac Rheeders Nuneaton BMX Club M 89.5 89.5 - - 46.0 - - 43.5 - - - -
23# Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 61.0 61.0 - - - 29.5 31.5 - - - - -
24# Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club N 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 - - - - -
25# Jools Todd
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club N 32.5 32.5 - - - - 32.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 8 37 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club M 290.0 458.0 33.5 50.0 46.5 41.5 47.0 46.5 47.0 46.5 50.0 49.5
2 Frankie Davies
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 285.5 394.0 34.5 42.5 50.0 50.0 43.5 - 49.5 50.0 34.0 40.0
3 Mathilda Leak
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 269.0 308.5 39.5 46.5 42.5 46.0 - 50.0 43.0 41.0 - -
4 Jacob Ratcliffe Nuneaton BMX Club M 253.0 365.0 26.0 41.0 40.0 39.5 36.5 11.0 38.5 39.0 46.5 47.0
5 Hiiro Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 236.0 300.0 - - 39.0 37.5 40.5 43.0 31.5 32.5 36.5 39.5
6 Kathan Hoban
Birmingham BMX Club
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 200.5 268.5 21.5 27.5 28.0 35.0 32.0 36.5 - 25.0 41.5 21.5
7 Tyla Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club M 198.5 295.5 20.0 33.5 24.5 33.0 33.5 31.5 24.5 32.5 28.0 34.5
8 Eddie Smallman Wrekin Riders M 191.0 256.0 18.0 - 31.5 28.0 28.0 39.0 35.5 22.5 29.0 24.5
9 Quentin Obrien Nuneaton BMX Club M 186.5 186.5 - - - - 29.0 38.0 26.0 25.5 32.0 36.0
10 Noah Everly Derby BMX Club M 178.5 274.0 23.5 25.5 27.5 22.5 27.0 27.0 24.0 27.5 39.0 30.5
11 Ashton Heron Club Unknown 165.5 170.5 23.5 5.0 - - 21.0 30.5 25.0 - 25.5 40.0
12 Leo Vincent Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 155.0 217.0 - 25.5 22.0 24.5 23.5 18.0 33.5 22.0 25.0 23.0
13 Stan Pentelow Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 148.5 180.0 - 32.5 16.5 25.5 - 26.5 15.5 22.0 16.0 25.5
14# Ollie Johnston
Get Racing Maxtrax
Birmingham BMX Club M 141.5 141.5 - - 33.5 - - - - 43.0 37.5 27.5
15 Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club M 135.5 174.5 19.5 22.5 22.0 25.0 22.0 23.0 - - 21.0 19.5
16 Reuben Bramley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 134.5 136.0 18.5 30.0 16.5 - 1.5 - 16.5 30.0 23.0 -
17# Tyler Phillips Fenix BMX Club S 125.5 125.5 27.0 33.0 31.5 - - - 34.0 - - -
18# Corey Brown Derby BMX Club M 123.0 123.0 - 38.0 - 30.0 - - 27.0 28.0 - -
19 Sebastian Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 120.5 161.0 13.0 17.5 12.0 - 15.5 26.5 21.0 18.5 19.5 17.5
20 Finnley Collins-Bradshaw Tamworth BMX Club M 118.5 181.5 14.0 19.0 20.0 19.5 19.0 22.5 17.5 15.0 16.5 18.5
21 Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 114.5 137.5 - - 16.5 22.5 12.0 22.0 21.0 16.5 11.0 16.0
22 Shea Jordan
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 105.0 130.5 11.0 20.0 14.5 18.0 18.0 - - 15.5 18.0 15.5
23# James Clitheroe
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 95.0 95.0 45.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
24 Thomas Blanchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 87.5 97.5 10.0 16.5 10.0 - 14.0 19.5 14.5 13.0 - -
25# Liam Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 51.5 51.5 29.5 - 22.0 - - - - - - -
26# Harry Keet
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Finley Hough
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 44.0 44.0 44.0 - - - - - - - - -
28# Kai Blane
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - -
29# Eben Cousin
Leighton Vans- LNM
Manchester BMX Club N 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 - - - - -
30# Caden Done
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Blackpool BMX Club N 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - -
31# Seth Hudson Derby BMX Club M 29.5 29.5 - 15.5 - - 14.0 - - - - -
32# Hayden Stanley Nuneaton BMX Club M 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - - 28.0
33# Charlie Keet
Indy Racing
Knightwood BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - -
34# Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club N 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 - - - - -
35# Oscar Booth
BMX Widow Photography
Mid Lancs BMX N 18.5 18.5 - - - - 18.5 - - - - -
36# Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - - - 16.0 -
37# Toby Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 10.0 10.0 - - - - - - - - 10.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 9 32 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jacob Daniell Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 287.5 445.0 30.0 45.5 44.0 47.0 43.5 49.5 40.0 46.0 50.0 49.5
2 Zach Reeves
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 270.5 421.0 41.5 44.0 34.5 50.0 40.5 44.0 34.0 43.5 47.0 42.0
3 Kristian Larigo
Birmingham BMX Club
GHP European Factory Race Team 243.5 243.5 - - 40.0 42.0 43.0 36.0 - 36.5 - 46.0
4 Charlie Carling
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 241.5 319.0 29.0 21.5 29.0 35.5 27.0 40.5 49.0 50.0 - 37.5
5 Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 236.5 339.5 31.5 35.5 25.0 33.5 13.5 33.0 45.5 36.5 42.5 43.0
6 Mazie Harper
GHP European Factory Race Team
Birmingham BMX Club M 236.5 300.5 38.0 39.0 38.0 - 35.5 45.5 - 40.5 35.0 29.0
7 Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 193.5 275.0 21.0 26.0 22.0 35.0 14.0 24.5 26.5 33.0 39.0 34.0
8 Tommy-Ray Morton Nuneaton BMX Club M 189.0 189.0 26.0 - 31.0 41.0 22.5 38.0 - - - 30.5
9 Lucas Burns Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 182.5 261.0 25.5 32.5 27.0 29.5 32.0 30.0 31.5 26.0 - 27.0
10 Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club M 181.0 205.5 6.5 32.5 18.0 31.0 23.0 28.5 - 28.5 37.5 -
11# Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club N 178.5 178.5 43.5 50.0 47.0 - 38.0 - - - - -
12 Finley Parker Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 174.0 255.5 22.0 29.5 21.0 22.0 17.0 21.5 42.0 24.0 32.0 24.5
13 Aaron Hinchliffe Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 168.0 253.5 19.5 24.0 19.5 27.0 24.0 24.5 39.0 22.5 29.0 24.5
14 Leyland Morley Derby BMX Club M 156.5 223.0 24.0 21.0 22.0 23.5 29.0 23.5 26.0 27.0 27.0 -
15 Brianna Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 140.5 193.5 16.0 24.0 18.0 26.5 19.0 25.5 23.0 - 19.0 22.5
16 Alfie Ward Birmingham BMX Club M 132.5 175.5 15.5 - 15.0 23.0 12.5 17.5 24.0 22.5 23.5 22.0
17 Mason Jack
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 122.0 122.0 - - 25.0 - 18.5 19.5 28.5 30.5 - -
18 Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club M 109.5 134.5 10.5 - 7.0 17.0 7.5 17.0 17.0 18.5 21.5 18.5
19 Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 108.5 130.0 15.5 - 12.0 19.5 9.5 - 18.0 17.0 22.0 16.5
20 Thomas Millichap Derby BMX Club M 102.0 102.0 12.5 19.5 12.5 - - - 16.5 - 20.5 20.5
21# Tyler Anderson Barnesbury CC N 99.0 99.0 - - 49.5 - 49.5 - - - - -
22# Elliot Brooke
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Manchester BMX Club N 98.5 98.5 - - - - 26.5 - 36.5 - - 35.5
23# Charlie Hodges
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 88.0 88.0 36.5 - 29.5 - 22.0 - - - - -
24# Harvey Putland
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 85.0 85.0 45.5 - - - 39.5 - - - - -
=25# Hayden Oliver Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 78.0 78.0 17.0 - - - - 19.5 21.0 20.5 - -
=25 Elliott Kent Birmingham BMX Club M 78.0 78.0 7.5 - 11.0 20.0 8.0 16.0 15.5 - - -
27 Rhys Browne
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 62.5 62.5 - 18.0 9.5 15.5 7.0 12.5 - - - -
28# Finley Davies
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
29# Elizabeth Bown
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - - - -
30# Dylan Stanley
[email protected] Racing
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - - - - -
31# Jazz Newton
BMX Widow Photography
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 - - -
32# Ted Hague Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 10.5 - - - 10.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 10 37 Riders 20 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jaya Jack-Bradshaw
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 277.5 350.5 35.0 49.5 42.0 44.0 50.0 38.0 45.0 47.0 - -
2 Henry Clark Tamworth BMX Club M 273.5 413.0 31.5 40.5 50.0 39.5 34.0 34.5 43.5 41.5 48.0 50.0
3 Zak Greene
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 241.0 241.0 34.0 45.5 42.0 - 41.5 40.5 - 37.5 - -
4 Troy Weaver
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 236.0 236.0 29.0 - 39.0 48.5 28.5 41.5 - 49.5 - -
5 Jamie Copson
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 225.5 340.5 25.0 33.5 28.5 36.0 31.0 33.0 41.0 38.5 30.5 43.5
6 Max Clare
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 215.5 215.5 42.0 - 43.5 34.5 45.5 - 50.0 - - -
7 Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 215.5 314.5 21.0 39.5 33.5 26.5 37.0 29.0 25.0 26.5 41.5 35.0
8 Ellis King Derby BMX Club M 199.5 272.0 23.5 33.5 26.5 26.5 37.5 23.0 26.0 - 41.5 34.0
9 Thomas Wilson
Chesterfield BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 199.5 266.0 17.0 37.0 30.5 29.5 28.5 21.0 33.5 - 35.0 34.0
10 Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 196.5 217.5 21.0 - 27.5 24.5 - 47.5 29.0 35.5 32.5 -
11 Ringo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 182.0 223.5 - - 28.5 27.5 19.0 29.0 22.5 25.0 27.5 44.5
12 Joshua Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 174.5 240.0 28.0 25.0 21.0 21.5 23.0 23.5 23.0 - 35.0 40.0
13 Kyan Thursfield Birmingham BMX Club M 169.0 250.5 19.0 24.0 22.5 23.0 17.0 23.5 31.5 31.5 33.5 25.0
14 Ethan Latham Birmingham BMX Club M 163.5 234.5 16.0 24.0 19.5 23.0 19.0 16.5 35.0 31.0 25.5 25.0
15# Finley Davies
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 135.0 135.0 - 29.5 - 34.5 38.5 32.5 - - - -
16 George Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 125.0 150.5 10.5 21.0 15.0 20.0 - 17.0 21.0 - 22.5 23.5
17# Myles Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 117.0 117.0 24.5 - - 46.0 - - - - 46.5 -
18 Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 116.0 116.0 - 22.5 17.0 - 22.5 - - - 25.0 29.0
19 Benjamin Orr Club Unknown 109.0 131.5 10.5 - 12.0 17.0 16.0 15.5 18.0 23.0 - 19.5
20 Leon Hill Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 100.0 116.0 6.5 - 9.5 12.5 11.0 12.5 - 21.5 19.5 23.0
21 Samuel Cadman Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 92.5 98.5 6.0 18.0 7.5 15.5 15.5 - 17.0 - - 19.0
22# Lewis Evans
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 90.0 90.0 15.0 - 30.0 - 23.5 21.5 - - - -
23# Gabe Simpson
Factory Team Bikes (FTB)
Manchester BMX Club N 87.5 87.5 40.5 - - - - 47.0 - - - -
24 Blake Reynolds Nuneaton BMX Club M 74.5 74.5 7.0 17.5 11.0 16.5 11.5 11.0 - - - -
25# Tyler Watson-Challis
Nuneaton BMX Club
Barnesbury CC N 59.5 59.5 14.0 - 20.5 - 25.0 - - - - -
26# Harrison Bell
Pure Bicycles
Western Titans BMX Club SC 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Logan Taylor
NLL Haro BMX RT
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
28# Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - -
29# Flynn Drelincourt
Supercross Sorted UK
Manchester BMX Club N 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - -
30# Harry Kirby
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - - 21.5 -
31# Ben Hallett
Runnymede Rockets
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - - 20.5 -
32# Ronan Bebbington Manchester BMX Club N 20.0 20.0 - - - - - 20.0 - - - -
33# Elliot Lee
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 16.5 16.5 - - 16.5 - - - - - - -
34# Aja Hutchinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 12.5 12.5 12.5 - - - - - - - - -
35# Zephaniah Derrick Derby BMX Club M 11.0 11.0 - - - - 11.0 - - - - -
36# Zack Garrett Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 7.5 7.5 7.5 - - - - - - - - -
-# Alex Wint Birmingham BMX Club M 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 11 36 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Joshua Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 296.0 378.0 39.5 50.0 50.0 42.5 46.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 - -
2 William Frost
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 269.0 369.0 28.0 40.5 - 41.0 34.0 38.0 46.5 41.0 50.0 50.0
3 Ralph Grimmett
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 262.0 262.0 45.0 - 41.0 50.0 39.5 43.5 - 43.0 - -
4 Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 244.0 309.5 29.5 46.0 43.5 38.5 36.0 40.0 40.0 36.0 - -
5 Ben Rowe Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 244.0 346.0 34.0 43.0 35.5 32.0 28.5 36.0 42.5 7.5 44.0 43.0
6 Charlie Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 238.0 323.0 25.5 36.0 - 31.5 28.0 34.5 40.5 36.0 44.5 46.5
7 Lexi Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 223.0 223.0 40.5 - 47.0 47.0 41.5 - - 47.0 - -
8 Cameron Marsh Wrekin Riders M 196.5 276.5 24.0 - 31.0 28.0 28.0 31.0 33.5 35.0 31.5 34.5
9 Brandon Boyle
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 181.5 244.0 20.0 25.5 28.0 25.0 24.5 - 31.5 18.0 35.0 36.5
10 Oliver Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 169.5 260.0 16.0 31.0 28.5 26.0 23.0 28.5 26.0 26.0 25.5 29.5
11 Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 167.0 210.0 - - 22.5 26.0 24.0 20.5 22.5 29.5 36.0 29.0
12 Maxwell Jack
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 161.5 161.5 - - 21.0 - 15.5 25.5 34.5 25.0 40.0 -
13 Gabriel Davey Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 148.5 183.0 15.5 - 19.0 21.5 20.5 - 27.5 27.0 25.0 27.0
14 Tobias Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 139.0 162.0 7.5 26.0 23.0 - 15.5 22.5 - 17.0 29.5 21.0
15 Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club M 135.0 181.0 12.5 22.0 24.5 16.5 22.5 17.0 19.0 - 20.0 27.0
16 Charlie Powell Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 132.5 132.5 18.5 - 27.0 - - 27.5 27.0 - - 32.5
17 Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club M 122.0 159.0 8.0 19.0 - 18.5 10.5 19.0 22.5 19.5 22.5 19.5
18 Will Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 118.5 136.0 4.5 23.5 18.5 - 13.0 21.5 - 15.5 16.5 23.0
19 Ashdan Byrd Tamworth BMX Club M 116.5 125.5 9.0 - 14.0 - 13.5 - 22.5 20.5 22.5 23.5
20 Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 113.5 137.5 - - 16.5 20.0 8.5 15.5 20.5 22.0 18.0 16.5
21 Mark Dyson
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club S 110.0 123.0 13.0 - 15.5 16.0 17.5 22.0 17.0 - - 22.0
22# Owen Putland
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 100.5 100.5 31.5 - 39.0 - 30.0 - - - - -
23# Taylor Hunt
Burnham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
24# George Nequest
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 98.5 98.5 18.5 - - 35.5 18.5 - - 26.0 - -
25# Harry Tanner
GHP European Factory Race Team
Manchester BMX Club N 89.5 89.5 43.5 - - - - 46.0 - - - -
26# Charlie Roy
Fenix BMX Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 75.5 75.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - - 42.0
27# Elijah Shearer
Western Titans BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 66.5 66.5 28.0 38.5 - - - - - - - -
28# Ciaran Roberts Nuneaton BMX Club M 55.0 55.0 - 19.5 11.5 17.0 7.0 - - - - -
29# Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club N 43.5 43.5 - - - - 43.5 - - - - -
30# Lorenz Patten
Big Daddy Pure UK
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
31# Noah Goddon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 32.0 32.0 - - - 22.0 10.0 - - - - -
32# Tommy Simpson
Giving Young People Opportunities
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - - -
33# Jamie Plant Birmingham BMX Club M 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - -
34# Luke Morris
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - - -
35# Matthew Plant Wrekin Riders M 19.5 19.5 11.0 - 8.5 - - - - - - -
36# Luke Plant Wrekin Riders M 16.0 16.0 6.0 - 10.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 12 33 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Renato Da Silva
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 288.5 329.0 50.0 50.0 - 44.5 - 40.5 44.5 50.0 - 49.5
2 Matthew Ryan
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 284.5 292.0 7.5 - 38.5 - 50.0 49.0 50.0 - 50.0 47.0
3 Bradley Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 265.5 265.5 41.5 - 46.5 50.0 38.0 43.0 - 46.5 - -
4 Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club M 248.0 277.5 29.5 45.5 42.0 - - 35.5 39.5 - 45.5 40.0
5 Jack Bowditch
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 236.5 256.0 39.0 - 19.5 41.0 27.0 44.0 - 43.0 - 42.5
6 Charlie Clare
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 213.5 213.5 38.5 38.0 47.5 - 46.0 - 43.5 - - -
7 Arlo Phelan
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 187.0 187.0 - 35.0 29.0 38.5 29.0 32.5 23.0 - - -
8 Danny Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 176.0 197.0 - 29.5 - - 21.0 22.5 25.5 29.5 37.5 31.5
9 Arthur Ellis
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 173.5 173.5 17.0 - 30.5 - 34.0 23.0 31.5 37.5 - -
10 Logan Stanfield Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 170.5 234.5 - 24.0 19.5 31.0 20.5 26.0 25.0 26.0 33.0 29.5
11 Ava Brown CrucialBMX 147.5 147.5 22.0 38.5 - 33.0 33.0 21.0 - - - -
12 Archie Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 147.0 193.5 13.5 22.0 15.5 27.5 17.5 21.0 - 24.0 30.0 22.5
13 David Stack Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 144.0 179.5 15.5 23.0 20.0 - 21.0 21.0 - 24.5 28.5 26.0
14# William Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.5 126.5 17.0 31.5 - - - - - - 41.0 37.0
15 Henry Chester Derby BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 21.5 27.0 25.0 - 19.0 0 - 32.0 - -
16# Jack Gretton
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 123.0 123.0 22.5 - - - 37.0 29.5 34.0 - - -
17# Jack Boocock
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 122.0 122.0 8.5 - 35.5 - 40.0 - 38.0 - - -
18# Jamie France Manchester BMX Club N 106.0 106.0 - - 20.5 - 23.0 0 28.5 - - 34.0
19# Samuel Ilangakoonge Manchester BMX Club N 88.0 88.0 - - 18.0 - 19.0 - 23.5 - - 27.5
20# Leighton Price Wrekin Riders M 79.0 79.0 18.0 - 26.0 - - - - 35.0 - -
21# Joseph Carey
Supercross Sorted UK
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 68.0 68.0 26.5 - 41.5 - - - - - - -
22# Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club N 43.5 43.5 - 43.5 - - - - - - - -
23# Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - -
24# Tyler Maddox Club Unknown 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - 38.5 - -
25# Lexi Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - - -
26# Rupert Twitchett
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club N 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Jordi Hart
Indy Racing
Andover BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - -
28# Felix Twitchett
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club N 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - -
29# Jayden Seward
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - -
30# Taylor Yardley
GHP European Factory Race Team
Manchester BMX Club N 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - -
31# Alexander Talbott
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 16.5 16.5 16.5 - - - - - - - - -
32# Harry Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club N 14.0 14.0 14.0 - - - - - - - - -
-# William Stack Club Unknown 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 13 40 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Marcus Thompson
Urbanair BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 277.5 374.0 33.5 43.5 31.5 41.0 50.0 31.5 46.5 - 47.0 49.5
2 Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 245.5 311.5 36.0 - 36.5 38.5 45.5 37.0 30.0 - 41.0 47.0
3 Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 242.0 357.5 25.5 31.5 33.5 27.5 31.0 35.5 49.0 34.0 49.0 41.0
4 Morgan Haslam
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 237.5 293.5 26.5 39.5 33.0 - 40.5 29.5 - 50.0 33.5 41.0
5 Ross Tennant-Jones
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 236.5 346.5 23.5 29.5 46.0 30.0 35.0 27.0 40.5 38.5 41.5 35.0
6 Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 231.5 231.5 - - 37.5 34.0 36.0 46.0 - 40.0 38.0 -
7 Samuel Ferris Tamworth BMX Club M 221.5 325.0 24.0 36.0 28.0 28.0 23.5 33.0 37.0 45.0 33.5 37.0
8# William Goode
BMX Hype
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 172.0 172.0 28.5 - 44.0 49.5 - 50.0 - - - -
9 Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 172.0 188.0 - - - 21.5 16.0 17.5 39.0 35.5 28.5 30.0
10 Daniel Tatton
Fresh BMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 163.5 163.5 22.5 - 27.0 28.5 29.5 21.5 - 34.5 - -
11# Alexander Talbott
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 163.0 163.0 - - 39.0 44.0 40.5 39.5 - - - -
12 Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 157.5 157.5 - - - - 20.0 23.0 31.5 25.5 26.0 31.5
13 Sam Davis
GHP European Factory Race Team
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 155.0 155.0 28.5 40.5 - 31.5 35.5 - - 19.0 - -
14 Logan Ruddy Chesterfield BMX Club M 147.5 158.5 11.0 25.5 - 14.5 24.5 24.0 36.0 - 23.0 -
15 Archie Constable Tamworth BMX Club M 143.5 174.5 15.5 26.5 23.5 - 23.0 15.5 25.5 24.0 21.0 -
16 Charlie Wilkinson Chesterfield BMX Club M 133.5 184.0 7.0 20.5 17.5 13.0 13.0 18.0 25.0 22.5 24.0 23.5
17 Tyler Bate
Fenix BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 131.0 145.5 14.5 - 19.0 18.0 26.0 - - 22.5 21.5 24.0
18 Kynan Weaver Birmingham BMX Club M 130.0 130.0 19.0 - 23.0 17.5 15.5 21.0 - 34.0 - -
19# Joel Stimson
Supercross Sorted UK
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 118.0 118.0 22.0 - 49.0 47.0 - - - - - -
20 Harvey Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 112.5 137.5 12.5 14.5 12.5 12.5 17.5 22.5 - - 18.5 27.0
21 Max Clarkson
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 111.5 146.0 - 17.0 17.5 9.0 13.0 12.5 21.0 19.0 16.0 21.0
22 Owen Matthews
Tamworth BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 110.0 110.0 18.0 28.0 25.5 19.0 19.5 - - - - -
23 Taylor Smith Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 107.5 115.5 8.0 22.0 15.0 10.5 22.5 - 22.0 - 15.5 -
24# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 99.0 99.0 50.0 49.0 - - - - - - - -
25# Bradley Vickery
Derby BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 89.0 89.0 43.0 46.0 - - - - - - - -
26 Marshall Williams Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 73.0 73.0 - 15.5 - 7.0 - 11.0 20.0 - - 19.5
27# Jack Boocock
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 61.5 61.5 - - - 34.5 - - - - 27.0 -
28# Morgan Layton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 53.5 53.5 - - - - - - 22.0 - 31.5 -
29# Ethan Duffy
Supercross Sorted UK
Manchester BMX Club N 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
30# Tom Cresswell Nuneaton BMX Club M 44.0 44.0 5.5 18.5 12.0 8.0 0 - - - - -
31# Tyler Nicholls Stubbington Birmingham BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - - - 22.0 - 21.5 - - 0 -
32# George Hunt
Team Bunneys
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 40.5 40.5 - - - - - 40.5 - - - -
33# Kenny Robinson
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 40.0 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - - - -
34# Harvey Short Ultimate UK 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - -
35# Tom Masters Birmingham BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 17.5 18.0
36# Daniel Arnett Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 34.0 34.0 13.0 - 21.0 - - - - - - -
37# Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - -
38# Charlie Clare
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - - - - - -
39# Jack Gretton
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 20.0 20.0 - - - 20.0 - - - - - -
40# Callum Bristow Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 11.0 11.0 11.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 14 27 Riders 18 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Edward Pole Derby BMX Club M 288.5 356.5 47.0 49.0 44.0 49.5 46.5 46.5 50.0 24.0 0 -
2 Finley Clark
BMX Widow Photography
Nuneaton BMX Club M 286.0 405.0 41.5 47.0 50.0 47.0 36.0 41.5 - 42.0 50.0 50.0
3 Troy Lucas
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 257.5 353.0 30.0 - 46.5 41.0 40.0 32.5 42.5 45.5 42.0 33.0
4 Oliver Whitworth
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 221.5 332.5 34.5 41.0 30.5 28.5 25.5 26.5 31.0 33.5 41.5 40.0
5 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club M 218.0 218.0 40.5 - 33.5 32.5 38.5 - 39.5 33.5 - -
6 Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 212.5 269.0 28.5 - 39.0 - 28.0 35.0 29.0 37.0 38.5 34.0
7 Luke Whiston Birmingham BMX Club M 206.5 234.5 36.5 40.0 32.0 36.0 31.5 28.0 - 30.5 - -
8 Joaquin Madamba Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 194.0 269.0 29.5 36.5 26.5 42.5 25.5 24.5 25.0 - 25.5 33.5
9 Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club M 183.5 183.5 35.5 - 38.5 36.5 - 37.5 35.5 - - -
10 George Hunt
Team Bunneys
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 181.5 183.0 24.0 36.0 33.0 33.5 1.5 - - 27.5 27.5 -
11# Joel Stimson
Supercross Sorted UK
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 180.5 180.5 - - - - - - 47.0 41.5 46.0 46.0
12 Jay Heath
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 175.5 222.0 22.0 0 25.5 28.0 24.5 27.0 27.0 28.0 - 40.0
13 Ollie Pegg Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 171.5 239.5 23.0 - 21.5 25.0 26.0 31.5 28.5 23.5 25.0 35.5
14 Oliver Hickman-Slawson
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 149.0 215.5 16.0 32.0 17.0 15.5 18.5 18.0 22.0 22.0 29.5 25.0
15 Max Wildbore
Odum Racing
Derby BMX Club M 148.5 148.5 13.5 - 19.0 19.5 30.0 - 35.5 - 31.0 -
16# Bradley Vickery
Derby BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 136.5 136.5 - - - - 43.0 43.5 - 50.0 - -
=17 Thomas Haines Club Unknown 136.5 193.5 18.5 27.0 19.0 20.0 20.0 19.5 22.0 - 21.5 26.0
=17 Kane Morley Derby BMX Club M 136.5 158.0 2.0 - 23.0 20.0 23.0 22.0 19.5 22.5 26.0 -
19 Kaden Martin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 128.0 178.0 18.5 29.5 - 17.0 16.5 16.5 18.5 17.0 21.0 23.5
20 Scott Hamilton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 122.5 122.5 26.0 - 24.5 24.0 - 23.5 - 24.5 - -
21# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 99.5 99.5 - - - - 50.0 49.5 - - - -
22# Alex Bayliss Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 92.0 92.0 - - - 22.5 - - 33.5 - 36.0 -
23# Kieran Howells Chesterfield BMX Club M 60.5 60.5 - 25.5 - - - - 17.0 - 18.0 -
24# Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club N 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
25# William Goode
BMX Hype
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - - 21.5 27.0 -
26# Morgan Marston Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - - 15.5 - - 15.5 - - - -
27# Harrison Drelincourt
Supercross Sorted UK
Manchester BMX Club N 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 15 26 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club M 280.5 308.5 28.0 44.5 50.0 - 45.5 48.5 - 43.0 49.0 -
2 Callum Russell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 265.5 265.5 35.0 - 45.5 49.0 42.5 47.0 - 46.5 - -
3 Mackenzie Rennison
Get Racing Maxtrax
Birmingham BMX Club M 253.0 288.0 35.0 41.5 43.0 47.0 41.0 43.0 - 37.5 - -
4 Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 251.5 312.0 26.0 40.0 37.5 42.0 34.5 - - 39.0 46.5 46.5
5 Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 224.0 326.0 14.5 32.5 25.5 33.0 31.0 35.5 44.0 31.0 40.5 38.5
6 Joshua Shutt
Tamworth BMX Club
Derby BMX Club M 210.5 258.0 21.5 29.5 30.0 - 26.0 35.5 47.5 31.5 36.5 -
7 Ethan Ward Birmingham BMX Club M 198.0 264.0 16.5 - 32.0 25.5 25.0 39.5 32.0 24.5 36.5 32.5
8 Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club M 183.5 249.0 17.5 - 24.0 29.0 24.0 32.5 38.0 24.0 30.5 29.5
9 Lewis Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 180.5 264.5 17.0 24.5 23.5 23.5 20.0 27.5 33.5 24.5 36.5 34.0
10# Jayden Cooper-Nelson
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club M 179.5 179.5 38.5 47.5 - - 50.0 - - - - 43.5
11 Harry Jones Birmingham BMX Club M 156.0 197.5 20.0 27.0 21.5 23.0 - - 30.0 22.0 27.5 26.5
12# Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 134.5 134.5 27.0 36.5 - 36.0 35.0 - - - - -
13# Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 110.0 110.0 - - 34.5 40.5 - - - 35.0 - -
14# Oliver Brooke
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Manchester BMX Club N 109.5 109.5 - - - - 30.0 - 41.0 - - 38.5
15# Beau Manners Club Unknown 95.0 95.0 21.5 - 40.0 33.5 - - - - - -
16# Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 76.5 76.5 - - - 24.0 22.5 30.0 - - - -
17# Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
=18# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - 49.5 - -
=18# Edward Pole Derby BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - - 49.5
20# Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club N 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
21# Joshuah Werner Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - -
22# Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club N 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - -
23# Yobel Solomon
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - -
24# Suleiman Hassan
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 22.5 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - - -
25# Saul Jeffrey
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 8.0 8.0 8.0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Morgan Whiteley
Yess Independent
Andover BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 16 16 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jacob Wilson Tamworth BMX Club M 265.5 367.5 27.0 - 40.0 38.0 43.5 40.0 47.0 37.0 50.0 45.0
2 Jack Till Wrekin Riders M 259.5 333.5 36.0 43.0 38.0 43.5 41.5 44.0 - 44.0 - 43.5
3 Samuel Shutt Tamworth BMX Club M 221.5 244.5 23.0 42.0 34.5 - - - 37.0 34.5 38.0 35.5
4# Koby Richardson
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 175.0 175.0 - 50.0 - - - 35.5 50.0 39.5 - -
5# Harvey Davies
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 93.0 93.0 46.0 - - 47.0 - - - - - -
6# Ethan Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club M 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - - - 43.0 38.5
7# Maddie Owen-Matthews
Team Identiti
Birmingham BMX Club M 63.0 63.0 29.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - -
8# Cameron Wright Nuneaton BMX Club M 59.5 59.5 26.0 1.0 - - - 32.5 - - - -
9# Nicholas Oaten
THRILL FACTORY UK
T.N.T. S 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Chad Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - - - - - -
11# Jayden Cooper-Nelson
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - 42.5 - - -
12# Charlie Roast
Green Machine BMX
Decoy BMX Club SW 42.0 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - - - -
13# Dennie Laborde Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
14# Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
15# Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - - -
16# Jake Evans Wrekin Riders M 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 17-24 40 Riders 17 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Tyreese Bradshaw
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 247.5 283.0 39.0 41.5 43.0 - 42.5 35.5 45.5 36.0 - -
2 Oliver Webley
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 228.5 228.5 30.0 - 39.5 42.5 31.5 38.5 - 46.5 - -
3 Jake Greene
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club M 226.0 226.0 38.0 35.0 45.0 - 39.0 41.5 - 27.5 - -
4 Callum Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 224.5 255.0 - - 31.5 46.0 30.5 41.5 32.0 34.0 39.5 -
5 Lewis Locker
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 207.5 233.0 27.5 36.0 33.0 - 26.5 - - 25.5 43.5 41.0
6 Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 203.5 248.0 19.0 29.0 25.5 32.5 - 29.0 40.0 28.0 - 45.0
7 Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders M 184.0 201.0 17.0 - 25.0 34.5 - 24.0 37.5 25.0 - 38.0
8 Ethan Newbold
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club M 181.5 198.5 - 30.0 - 29.0 29.0 21.5 - 17.0 32.5 39.5
9 Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club M 180.0 180.0 23.5 39.5 - 35.5 37.5 17.0 27.0 - - -
10 Christopher Wimbledon
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 161.0 161.0 - - - - 33.0 30.5 48.5 1.0 44.5 3.5
11 Liam Fraser Chesterfield BMX Club M 151.0 167.0 - 25.5 - 20.5 - 16.5 29.0 16.0 33.0 26.5
12 Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club M 149.5 149.5 20.0 - - 39.0 - 22.0 - 20.5 - 48.0
13 Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 149.0 149.0 18.0 - 32.0 - - 28.5 - 31.0 39.5 -
14# Nathan Wood
Ultimate UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 143.5 143.5 - - - 49.0 45.5 49.0 - - - -
15 Kyle Williams Fenix BMX Club S 143.5 143.5 17.0 - - - 23.5 18.5 35.0 21.0 - 28.5
16# Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club M 137.0 137.0 - 48.5 - - - - - 40.0 48.5 -
17# Benjamin Martinez
CrucialBMX
Birmingham BMX Club M 135.0 135.0 45.0 43.0 - - 47.0 - - - - -
18 Harrison Sparrow Derby BMX Club M 120.0 120.0 9.0 26.0 26.5 - - 26.0 - - - 32.5
19 Robert Templeman-Foster Derby BMX Club M 115.0 115.0 - 23.5 - - 19.5 - 26.5 19.5 26.0 -
20 Jake Evans Wrekin Riders M 107.0 107.0 - - 21.0 25.5 18.0 - - 13.5 29.0 -
21# Chad Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 86.5 86.5 - - - - 1.0 37.5 - 48.0 - -
22# Ben Carnill
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 84.5 84.5 19.0 - 42.0 23.5 - - - - - -
23# Joshua Tucker
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Meybo UK 81.0 81.0 42.0 - - - - - 1.0 - - 38.0
24# Niall Monks Derby BMX Club M 75.0 75.0 35.5 - - - - - - 39.5 - -
25# Callum Edwards
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 65.5 65.5 30.0 - 35.5 - - - - - - -
26# Jordan Smith
Team Meybo UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Dan Osborne Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 5.5 - 19.0 21.5 - - - - - -
28# Mark Maddox Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - 37.5 - -
29# Tj Yates Birmingham BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - -
30# Jordan Fermor Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - -
31# Keavon Sharpe Peckham Challengers BMX Club S 25.5 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - -
32# Owen Poulter
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - -
=33# Lewis Hipkins
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club M 23.0 23.0 23.0 - - - - - - - - -
=33# Ben Stradling Nuneaton BMX Club M 23.0 23.0 - - 23.0 - - - - - - -
=33# Koby Richardson
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0 - - - - -
36# William Bartup
Peckham Challengers BMX Club
T.N.T. S 18.0 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - -
37# Charlotte Green
Cornwall BMX Racing Club
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - -
38# Chloe Foster
Nuneaton BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 6.5 6.5 6.5 - - - - - - - - -
39# Charlie Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 5.0 5.0 5.0 - - - - - - - - -
40# Liam Batey Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - - 1.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 25-29 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Darryl Tate Army Cycling Union 283.5 283.5 38.0 48.0 50.0 49.0 - 49.5 - - - 49.0
2 Michael Baldock
Leicester CSC
Nuneaton BMX Club M 208.5 208.5 34.0 43.0 45.5 - - 42.5 - - - 43.5
3# Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 97.5 97.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 47.0 4.0
4# Gary Hawkes Andover BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 31.5 - 35.5 - - - - - - -
5# Steyel Collins Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 47.5 47.5 - - - - - - 47.5 - - -
6# Tom Lockwood Club Unknown 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass (17+) 18 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Harry Baker Club Unknown 276.0 343.5 27.5 42.0 50.0 40.0 47.0 46.5 50.0 40.5 - -
2 Tj Yates Birmingham BMX Club M 258.5 297.0 - 38.5 41.0 42.0 41.5 41.0 - 46.0 - 47.0
3 Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 225.5 225.5 - 44.5 45.5 45.0 42.0 - - - - 48.5
4 Rhys Wood
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 191.0 191.0 40.5 - 36.0 34.0 38.0 - - 42.5 - -
5# Harley Taylor
BMXTalk.com
Birmingham BMX Club M 162.0 162.0 34.0 - 37.5 40.5 - - - 50.0 - -
6# Niall Monks Derby BMX Club M 143.5 143.5 - - 43.5 - 50.0 50.0 - - - -
7# Jordan Smith
Team Meybo UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 133.5 133.5 - 48.5 - 48.0 - 37.0 - - - 0
8# Lewis Hipkins
Haro Bikes UK
Club Unknown 106.0 106.0 - 2.0 32.5 - - 30.0 41.5 - - -
9# Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 80.5 80.5 - - - - 37.0 43.5 - - - -
10# Joshua Tucker Team Meybo UK 70.0 70.0 - 40.5 - 29.5 - - - - - -
11# Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
12# Liam Batey Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - 45.5 - - -
13# Eddie Moore
Burnham BMX Club
Haro Bikes UK 45.0 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - - -
14# Billy Luckhurst
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Runnymede Rockets S 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
15# Benjamin Martinez
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 37.0 37.0 - - - - - 37.0 - - - -
16# Callum Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - -
17# Shaun Issitt Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5 - - - -
-# Carlos Vasquez Hackney BMX Club S 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Master (30+) 9 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Luke Hill Birmingham BMX Club M 262.0 340.0 37.5 42.0 43.5 41.5 44.5 - 45.0 40.5 45.5 -
2 Anthony Welton Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 234.0 234.0 35.5 - 39.0 45.0 40.0 38.5 - 36.0 - -
3# Joel Marston Birmingham BMX Club M 161.5 161.5 - - - - - 42.0 42.0 - 39.0 38.5
4# Lee Carrick
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
UCC BMX 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0
5# Garath Bates Wrekin Riders M 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - 49.5 - -
6# Andrew Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club M 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0 -
=7# Danny Taylor Bristol BMX Club SW 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
=7# Stuart Harper Birmingham BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - 46.0 - -
9# Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club M 2.0 2.0 - - - - - - 2.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Veteran (40+) 23 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jason Bynoe
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 282.5 426.5 39.5 48.0 48.5 41.5 22.0 43.5 49.0 49.0 41.0 44.5
2 Brett Knight
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
CrucialBMX 266.0 337.5 32.0 - 39.5 47.0 40.0 46.5 47.0 43.5 42.0 -
3 Kieran Edwards
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 260.0 364.0 30.0 43.5 36.0 - 47.5 38.0 42.0 39.5 44.0 43.5
4 Adrian Scott
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 242.0 301.0 - 40.5 31.5 36.5 27.5 - 40.0 37.5 48.0 39.5
5 Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders M 236.5 271.0 41.0 - - 40.5 43.0 37.5 - 36.0 34.5 38.5
6 Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club M 198.0 255.0 27.0 - 34.5 34.0 32.0 30.5 - 31.5 35.5 30.0
7 Matt Barnard
BMXTalk.com
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 174.5 174.5 - - 40.0 49.0 - 46.0 - - 1.0 38.5
8 Clive Clark
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 144.5 144.5 24.5 - 28.0 - 29.5 25.5 37.0 - - -
9# John Price
Wrekin Riders
GHP European Factory Race Team 133.5 133.5 44.5 - 43.5 - - - - 45.5 - -
10 Michael Ellis
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 128.0 128.0 25.0 - - - 35.0 33.5 - 3.0 - 31.5
11 Kevin Reynolds Wrekin Riders M 127.0 127.0 21.0 - - - - - 32.5 25.0 24.5 24.0
12# Michael Gough
CrucialBMX
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 114.0 114.0 37.5 - - 30.0 46.5 - - - - -
13 Bruce Slater Derby BMX Club M 101.5 101.5 - - - - 37.0 29.5 - 2.0 31.0 2.0
14# Paul Bailey
Newport Shropshire CC
Wrekin Riders M 56.5 56.5 - - - - - - - 29.5 27.0 -
15# Ian Gunner
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 48.5 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - - - -
16# Jonathan Western Birmingham BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
17# Carl Hughes Manchester BMX Club N 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - - -
18# Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders N 30.0 30.0 - 30.0 - - - - - - - -
19# Andy Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - - 27.5
20# Neil Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - -
21# Richard Nation Wrekin Riders M 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - 25.0 - -
22# James Musgrove North East BMX Club N 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - - - -
23# Keith Granger
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club M 5.0 5.0 - - - - - 1.0 1.5 2.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 5-7 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX N 297.0 297.0 - - 49.5 - 49.0 50.0 50.0 - 48.5 50.0
2 Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 278.0 407.5 41.0 45.5 43.5 48.5 46.0 45.0 45.5 47.5 - 45.0
3 Jessica Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 262.0 379.0 43.0 47.0 40.5 45.0 38.5 41.5 41.0 44.5 - 38.0
4 Holly Beaumont Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 230.0 298.0 37.0 39.0 35.0 40.5 - 34.0 37.5 - 41.0 34.0
5# Amelia Mcbride Manchester BMX Club N 80.5 80.5 - - - - 39.5 - - - - 41.0
6# Emie Seward
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
7# Harriet Palmer Nuneaton BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -
8# Maisie Collins Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - 34.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 8 3 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Erin Marsh Wrekin Riders M 249.5 359.0 39.5 - 36.5 37.0 36.0 44.0 40.5 41.5 42.5 41.5
2 Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club M 241.5 241.5 46.0 - 49.5 49.0 49.0 0 48.0 - - -
3 Natasha Bate
Fenix BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 228.0 262.5 36.5 - 34.5 39.5 39.5 - - 37.5 37.0 38.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 9-10 10 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Abigail Nequest
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 295.5 479.5 45.0 47.0 50.0 49.5 49.5 48.5 45.5 46.5 49.0 49.0
2 Esme Brook
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 288.0 420.0 48.5 46.0 46.5 - 43.0 47.0 50.0 49.5 46.5 43.0
3 Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club M 254.5 403.5 42.5 42.0 33.0 45.5 43.5 39.5 37.0 39.5 40.5 40.5
4 Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 248.5 248.5 - - 41.5 41.5 38.0 43.0 41.0 43.5 - -
5 Evie Middlehurst Danger UK 225.5 293.0 37.0 39.5 37.5 - 33.0 36.5 34.5 - 38.0 37.0
6 Laurie Anne Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 204.5 204.5 33.5 - 39.5 33.5 31.5 33.0 - 33.5 - -
7 Madison Underhill Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 204.0 289.5 29.5 - 33.5 37.5 26.5 36.0 29.5 30.5 34.0 32.5
8 Chelsey Barnett
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 195.0 277.5 28.0 34.5 30.5 30.5 - 26.5 28.0 34.0 30.5 35.0
9 Zara Harris
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Fenix BMX Club S 137.5 137.5 25.0 - 25.5 27.5 24.0 - - 35.5 - -
10 Emme-Rose Clarkson
Finelines Racing
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 132.0 132.0 - - 24.5 - - 29.0 23.5 26.5 - 28.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 11-12 12 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 292.0 423.5 49.5 40.0 48.0 49.5 45.5 46.0 49.5 46.0 49.5 -
2 Maddie Richardson
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 286.0 286.0 46.5 47.5 - - 50.0 48.5 44.0 49.5 - -
3 Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 255.0 255.0 38.0 44.0 - 46.5 39.5 - - 41.0 46.0 -
4 Lacey Turner Nuneaton BMX Club M 252.5 322.0 34.0 35.5 42.5 41.0 36.5 41.5 - - 41.0 50.0
5 Charlotte Orton - Mcguire
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 222.5 287.0 31.5 34.0 38.0 37.5 33.0 38.0 - 37.5 37.5 -
6 Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 209.0 293.0 27.0 28.0 32.0 33.5 29.0 34.0 41.5 34.0 34.0 -
7 Gracie Burns Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 196.0 248.5 - 29.5 30.0 - 25.0 27.5 31.0 29.5 30.5 45.5
8 Trixie Kent Birmingham BMX Club M 194.0 243.0 29.5 - 25.5 31.0 23.5 30.0 34.5 28.0 - 41.0
9# Lucy Allott
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club N 99.0 99.0 - - 34.5 - 26.5 - 38.0 - - 0
10# Alexis Beston
Birmingham BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 86.0 86.0 43.5 - - - 42.5 - - - - -
11# Amber Shepherd
Gosport BMX Club
Club Unknown 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
12# Kaylen Davies
[email protected] Racing
Manchester BMX Club N 35.5 35.5 - - - - 35.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 13-14 15 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 299.0 478.0 45.0 45.0 45.5 43.5 50.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Lily Chiziwa
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 278.0 348.0 50.0 45.5 43.5 49.0 33.5 36.5 44.0 46.0 - -
3 Emily Frost
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 265.0 379.5 41.0 37.5 - 38.5 45.5 43.5 38.5 42.5 46.5 46.0
4 Mia Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club M 237.0 346.0 38.0 - 37.0 40.0 36.0 39.0 36.0 39.0 43.0 38.0
5 Karissa Smith Wrekin Riders M 218.5 308.0 34.0 - 34.5 35.5 31.5 39.5 28.0 37.5 37.5 30.0
6 Tia Cooke Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 213.5 308.5 - 31.5 34.5 30.5 34.0 36.0 33.0 35.5 39.5 34.0
7 Mia Ellis Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 183.5 208.0 27.5 35.0 - - 24.5 30.0 31.0 27.0 33.0 -
8 Emma Clarke
Chesterfield BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 173.5 242.5 30.0 28.0 29.5 28.0 24.0 - 21.5 29.0 29.0 23.5
9 Niamh Freshney Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 165.0 189.0 - - - 24.0 25.5 28.5 24.5 25.5 34.0 27.0
10 Jodie Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 156.5 176.5 - 28.0 - - 20.0 25.0 23.0 31.0 26.5 23.0
11# Daisy Brooke
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club
Manchester BMX Club N 117.5 117.5 - - - - 39.5 - 36.0 - - 42.0
12# Katie Daley Manchester BMX Club N 103.0 103.0 - - - - 40.5 - 42.5 - - 20.0
13 Amelia Slater Derby BMX Club M 73.5 73.5 - - - - 21.5 23.5 - 1.5 25.0 2.0
14# Isabella Hurry
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - - 41.0
15# Lucy Clark Tamworth BMX Club M 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - - - - 31.0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 15-16 5 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Trinity Camm Chesterfield BMX Club M 264.0 387.0 - 42.0 42.0 43.0 41.0 45.5 43.0 41.5 40.5 48.5
2# Kaya Clay Chesterfield BMX Club M 125.0 125.0 - - - - - - 45.5 - 36.5 43.0
3# Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - - -
4# Molly Shearer
Western Titans BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - -
5# Freya Bradley-Smith Chesterfield BMX Club M 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - 43.0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 17+ 10 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Chloe Foster
Nuneaton BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 251.5 251.5 - - 41.0 37.5 39.5 42.0 50.0 41.5 - -
2 Kirsty Allsop
Urbanair BMX
Derby BMX Club M 243.0 311.5 - 39.5 - 34.5 36.5 40.0 45.5 34.0 36.5 45.0
3 Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 221.5 250.5 29.0 43.5 31.0 - - 34.5 39.0 30.0 43.5 -
4 Isabelle Ferrada
Risk Racing UK
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 188.5 188.5 32.5 - 36.5 - 31.0 - - - 42.5 46.0
5# Charlie Hartwell
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 187.0 187.0 - - 49.0 46.0 42.5 - - 49.5 - -
6# Libby Smith
Club Unknown
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 179.5 179.5 48.5 - - - 35.5 - - 45.5 50.0 -
7# Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 155.5 155.5 40.5 - 46.5 40.0 28.5 - - - - -
8# Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 72.0 72.0 - - 34.5 - - - - 37.5 - -
9# Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club N 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Emilia Shakles
Nuneaton BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 9-12 6 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Rocky O'Brien
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 270.5 270.5 47.0 47.0 45.5 - 38.5 44.5 - 48.0 0 -
2 Finn Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 258.5 295.0 36.5 42.5 40.5 46.5 46.0 36.5 46.5 - - -
3 William Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 255.0 255.0 42.5 40.5 - 41.5 - 37.0 - - 47.0 46.5
4 Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club M 239.0 343.5 39.5 36.5 35.0 36.0 41.5 33.5 38.5 - 42.0 41.0
5# Joshua Chiziwa
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.0 126.0 - - - - - 45.0 39.0 42.0 - -
6# Mark Dyson
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club S 102.5 102.5 34.0 - - 32.5 36.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 13-14 8 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club M 282.5 282.5 49.5 - 50.0 45.5 - - 45.0 43.0 49.5 -
2 Tyler Wheatcroft Tamworth BMX Club M 265.0 265.0 - 48.5 44.0 - 40.0 - 41.0 - 41.5 50.0
3 Jack Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 255.0 403.0 44.5 43.5 37.0 41.0 35.5 40.0 35.5 43.0 40.0 43.0
4# Jack Armitage
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 144.0 144.0 - - - - 45.5 50.0 48.5 - - -
5# William Goode
BMX Hype
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 127.0 127.0 - - - - - 44.0 - 39.5 43.5 -
6# Emily Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 85.0 85.0 - - - - - - 38.5 46.5 - -
7# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - - -
-# Logan Ruddy Chesterfield BMX Club M 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 15-16 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Koby Richardson
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 299.5 299.5 50.0 50.0 - - 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 - -
2 Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 282.0 449.0 41.5 43.0 48.5 42.0 42.0 41.5 46.5 46.5 49.0 48.5
3# Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 141.0 141.0 - 45.5 - 50.0 45.5 - - - - -
=4# Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - -
=4# Charlie Page Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - 46.0 -
6# Jay Bovill
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - - - - 45.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 17-29 19 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Martin Brown Wrekin Riders M 281.0 325.5 46.0 50.0 3.0 50.0 41.5 - 43.5 - 46.0 45.5
2 Daniel Walker
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 268.5 347.0 43.5 45.0 44.0 46.0 39.0 46.5 39.5 - 43.5 -
3 Callum Edwards
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders M 259.0 259.0 - - - - 44.5 44.0 50.0 44.0 26.5 50.0
4 Ronan Pryke
Tamworth BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 241.0 310.5 41.0 - 38.0 43.5 - 35.0 36.5 34.5 40.5 41.5
5 Joshua Orr Wrekin Riders M 223.0 223.0 38.0 - 40.5 - 43.5 11.5 - 45.5 - 44.0
6 Chance Walters
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 216.5 276.5 36.0 37.5 35.5 40.0 35.0 32.5 30.5 29.5 - -
7 Corie Curtis Nuneaton BMX Club M 214.0 303.5 27.5 33.5 38.0 - 32.5 29.5 37.0 33.0 36.0 36.5
8 Kelly Thompson
UCC BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 198.5 279.0 - 38.0 32.0 34.5 28.0 27.0 28.5 25.5 33.5 32.0
9# Oliver Webley
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club M 186.0 186.0 48.0 - 48.5 - 50.0 - - 39.5 - -
10# Callum Knight
CrucialBMX
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 138.5 138.5 - - - - - - 46.5 42.0 50.0 -
11# Callum Wright Army Cycling Union 116.5 116.5 24.5 38.0 - - - 23.5 - - - 30.5
12# Harley Taylor
BMXTalk.com
Birmingham BMX Club M 88.0 88.0 - - - - - 39.0 - 49.0 - -
13# Jake Greene
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club M 59.5 59.5 - - 2.5 - 7.5 49.5 - - - -
14# Fred Devereux Manchester BMX Club N 38.5 38.5 - - - - - 38.5 - - - -
15# Jake Shepherd
Gosport BMX Club
Club Unknown 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - -
16# Steven Peters Nuneaton BMX Club M 27.5 27.5 - - 27.5 - - - - - - -
17# Manny Mounir Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - - 26.0
18# Troy Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - 25.0 - - -
19# Kieran Anderson Nuneaton BMX Club M 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 30-39 13 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Mark Pratley
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 276.5 341.0 29.0 - - 46.5 35.5 42.0 48.0 47.5 45.0 47.5
2 Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club M 257.0 257.0 32.0 49.5 36.5 - - 47.5 44.0 - 47.5 -
3 Stuart Vickers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 248.0 315.5 34.0 33.5 - 45.0 38.0 41.5 39.0 42.5 - 42.0
4 Daniel Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 216.0 305.0 23.5 41.0 34.5 - 32.5 33.5 33.0 37.0 33.0 37.0
5 Kirk Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 184.5 184.5 24.5 31.0 29.5 - 30.0 31.0 - - - 38.5
6 Adrian Rumsey Army Cycling Union 182.5 182.5 26.5 39.5 - 41.0 39.5 36.0 - - - -
7# Nathan Parsons Nuneaton BMX Club M 154.0 154.0 50.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 4.0 - - - -
8# Gary Shedden Wrekin Riders M 121.0 121.0 - - - 34.5 24.5 - - 32.0 30.0 -
9# Peter Middlehurst
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Club Unknown 120.0 120.0 38.5 42.5 39.0 - - - - - - -
10# Matthew Sills Nuneaton BMX Club M 89.5 89.5 44.5 - 45.0 - - - - - - -
11# Darren Putland
MK EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 85.0 85.0 40.5 - - - 44.5 - - - - -
12# James Clarke
Bolsover & District Cycling Club
Chesterfield BMX Club M 64.0 64.0 - - - - 25.5 - - - 38.5 -
13# Benjamin Martinez
Birmingham BMX Club
CrucialBMX 1.5 1.5 - - - - - 1.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 40-44 10 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Andrew Shaw
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Birmingham BMX Club M 293.5 293.5 49.5 - 49.5 50.0 48.0 49.0 - 47.5 - -
2 Tom Haslam
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club M 269.5 312.0 45.0 44.5 44.0 - 42.5 44.0 - 44.5 47.5 -
3 Graham Donald
Leicester Forest CC
Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 258.0 258.0 38.5 46.0 - - - 41.0 45.0 - 39.5 48.0
4 Mat Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 242.0 313.5 - - 39.0 41.5 38.5 36.5 41.0 35.0 41.0 41.0
5 Simon Large Leicester Hornets BMX Club M 205.5 237.0 31.5 0 34.5 38.5 32.5 34.5 - 32.0 - 33.5
6 Dan Harris
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 201.0 201.0 29.0 - 33.5 35.5 36.0 - 36.0 - - 31.0
7# Clive Clark
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 119.0 119.0 - - - - - - - 38.0 36.5 44.5
8# Chris Kent Birmingham BMX Club M 63.5 63.5 - - - - - 30.5 33.0 - - -
9# Jamie Duffy
Supercross Sorted UK
Manchester BMX Club N 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - - -
10# Neil Matthews Club Unknown 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 45-49 14 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Darren O'Brien
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 285.5 285.5 49.5 45.0 47.5 - 48.0 49.0 - 46.5 0 -
2 Andy Cooper
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 237.0 269.5 - 43.0 35.0 42.5 32.5 38.0 40.5 38.0 - -
3 Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 236.5 236.5 36.5 42.0 - 47.0 39.5 38.0 33.5 - - -
4 Peter Newbold
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club M 234.0 265.0 - 34.0 - 39.5 35.5 31.0 - 35.5 44.5 45.0
5 Fabian Blair
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 190.5 242.0 24.0 30.5 32.0 - 28.0 27.5 36.0 30.0 34.0 -
6# Michael Gough
CrucialBMX
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 174.0 174.0 41.5 - - - 44.5 43.5 - 44.5 - -
7# Andy Lee
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Birmingham BMX Club M 120.0 120.0 33.5 - 41.0 - 5.5 - - 40.0 - -
8# Stephen Smith Wrekin Riders M 92.0 92.0 - - 45.0 - - - 47.0 - - -
9# Adrian Scott
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 82.0 82.0 - - - - - 36.5 - - 43.0 2.5
10# David Lindsay
BMX Widow Photography
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club SC 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - -
11# Gary Carver North East BMX Club N 39.5 39.5 - - - - 39.5 - - - - -
12# Myles Gault Runnymede Rockets S 34.5 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - -
13# Philip Hutchinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 28.0 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - -
-# Noel Adams
South Pennine RC
Club Unknown 0 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 50+ 8 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Stephen Needham
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 255.5 411.5 38.0 41.5 41.5 43.5 42.5 42.5 42.5 42.5 35.0 42.0
2 David Blanchard
VC Long Eaton
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 223.5 287.0 35.0 33.5 35.5 40.5 39.5 35.5 37.5 30.0 - -
3 Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders M 191.0 191.0 - 38.5 - - - 38.0 - 35.5 43.5 35.5
4# Paul Mounsey
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 104.5 104.5 - - 38.0 - - - - 33.5 - 33.0
5# Andrew Fletcher Chesterfield BMX Club M 77.0 77.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0 38.0
6 Keith Granger
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club M 50.5 50.5 - - - - - 0.5 0.5 41.0 8.0 0.5
7# Keith Wilson
FTB Dialled Bikes
Merton Saints BMX Club S 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - -
8# Craig Mathews Wrekin Riders M 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 17-29 3 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 297.0 341.5 44.5 49.0 49.5 - - 49.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 -
2 Katie Dyson
Leicester Hornets BMX Club
Fenix BMX Club S 274.5 349.5 35.0 - 40.0 48.5 45.5 44.5 44.5 42.5 - 49.0
3# Kelly Thompson
UCC BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 30+ 9 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Marsha Brook
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 294.5 342.5 48.0 49.5 48.5 - 50.0 49.5 - 48.5 48.5 -
2 Joanna Roberts Tamworth BMX Club M 280.5 405.0 38.0 43.0 44.5 49.5 45.5 - 47.0 43.5 44.5 49.5
3 Annie Chiziwa
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 255.5 255.5 42.5 40.5 39.0 - - 46.0 43.5 - - 44.0
4 Louise Mcguire
Everyone Active BMX Race Team
Nuneaton BMX Club M 235.0 305.0 34.5 36.0 36.0 44.5 37.0 43.0 - 38.5 35.5 -
5 Masayo Cheriton Nuneaton BMX Club M 223.0 286.0 - - 31.0 39.5 32.0 38.5 37.0 34.5 38.5 35.0
6 Vesna Blair Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 193.5 250.5 29.5 32.5 27.5 36.0 29.5 31.0 35.0 - 29.5 -
7 Kylie Walls Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 164.5 164.5 - - - - - 35.5 31.5 31.0 33.0 33.5
8 Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club M 143.0 143.0 - - - - - 33.0 27.5 27.5 26.0 29.0
9# Michelle Paget Nuneaton BMX Club M 79.5 79.5 - - - - 40.0 - - - - 39.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10


Top of Report