End of Report
BMX Event Manager© by [email protected]

Midlands Region BMX Series 2016

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry ([email protected])

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14/Aug/2016 18:13:27

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 1
Birmingham (Tamworth Club)

Round 2: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 2
Doncaster

Round 3: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 3
Nuneaton

Round 4: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 4
Derby

Round 5: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 5
Leicester

Round 6: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 6
Telford

Round 7: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 7
Nottingham

Round 8: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 8
Redditch

Round 9: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 9
Warsop

Round 10: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2016 - Round 10
Birmingham

Male 6 & Under 22 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Hayden STANLEY Tamworth BMX Club 292.5 394.0 27.0 33.5 49.0 48.5 50.0 46.5 49.5 - 49.0 41.0
2 Corey BROWN Derby BMX Club 272.0 421.0 31.5 39.5 43.0 39.0 45.0 39.0 46.0 50.0 46.0 42.0
3 Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 252.0 386.5 42.5 43.5 35.0 37.0 38.0 32.0 40.5 44.0 43.5 30.5
4 Olly CLARKE Wrekin Riders 245.0 245.0 44.5 32.5 39.5 44.0 43.0 41.5 - - - -
5 Stirling HARRIS
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 240.0 240.0 35.0 46.0 38.0 - - 41.5 - 45.0 - 34.5
6 Connor WILLIAMS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 230.0 345.0 38.0 48.0 30.0 36.5 31.5 26.0 27.5 39.0 33.0 35.5
7 Elisha JAMERA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 223.0 307.0 33.0 39.0 31.0 23.5 34.0 29.5 43.0 38.0 36.0 -
8# James CLITHEROE Preston Pirates BMX Club 186.0 186.0 50.0 - - 36.0 - 50.0 - - - 50.0
9 Elliott OWEN Chesterfield BMX Club 185.0 221.5 - 23.5 - 17.0 19.5 25.5 33.0 33.0 38.5 31.5
10 Oliver TURNER Birmingham BMX Club 185.0 279.0 22.5 29.0 24.5 21.5 30.5 28.0 35.5 27.0 35.0 25.5
11 Thomas WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 171.5 247.5 25.5 26.5 25.5 25.5 25.5 29.5 33.5 31.0 - 25.0
12 Archie SMALLMAN Wrekin Riders 167.0 211.0 - 25.5 24.5 22.0 23.5 34.5 - 32.0 27.0 22.0
13 Robert NOWACZYK Derby BMX Club 140.0 140.0 36.5 - - 23.0 26.0 - - - 30.5 24.0
14 Billy DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club 137.5 206.0 20.0 19.5 20.0 15.0 16.0 18.5 29.5 24.0 24.5 19.0
15 Max NEQUEST
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 130.0 130.0 21.0 21.0 0 - - - 23.0 23.5 23.5 18.0
16# Riley-Mac RHEEDERS Nuneaton BMX Club 85.0 85.0 - - 46.5 - 38.5 - - - - -
17# Harley WEAVER Birmingham BMX Club 80.0 80.0 - - 20.5 - 18.0 20.0 - 21.5 - -
18# Harry DONALD Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 64.5 64.5 - - - 17.5 21.5 - 25.5 - - -
19# Jenson Hunt
CrucialBMX
Burnham BMX Club 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - - 46.5
20# Joshua SLATER Manchester BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 - - - - - -
21# Oliver CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - - - - - -
22# Samuel DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 22.0 22.0 - - - - - 22.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 7 25 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Frankie DAVIES
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 287.5 405.0 46.0 50.0 42.0 36.0 39.5 46.0 49.5 50.0 46.0 -
2 Mathilda LEAK
100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles
Derby BMX Club 279.0 402.0 49.5 39.5 44.5 43.0 49.5 42.5 43.5 41.0 49.0 -
3 Ollie JOHNSTON GET Racing Maxtrax 263.5 300.0 41.0 46.5 49.5 - - 38.5 38.5 - 36.5 49.5
4 Kemi COOKE Chesterfield BMX Club 260.0 388.0 25.5 42.5 43.0 29.5 43.0 32.5 40.5 44.5 41.5 45.5
5 Hiiro CHERITON Nuneaton BMX Club 220.5 338.5 35.0 32.5 33.0 26.0 44.5 27.5 34.5 37.5 32.0 36.0
6 Tyler PHILLIPS Birmingham Bike Park 210.5 210.5 31.5 37.5 36.5 29.5 - - - 34.0 - 41.5
7 Jacob RATCLIFFE Nuneaton BMX Club 208.5 300.5 33.5 34.0 35.0 29.0 40.5 31.5 32.0 31.5 33.5 -
8 Eddie SMALLMAN Wrekin Riders 175.0 244.5 23.5 26.0 29.0 21.0 34.0 25.0 - 27.0 27.0 32.0
9 Seth HUDSON Derby BMX Club 155.0 172.0 0 29.0 25.0 17.0 26.5 - - 23.5 23.5 27.5
10# James WARREN Manchester BMX Club 101.5 101.5 41.0 - - 26.5 - 34.0 - - - -
11# Jenson CROSS Club Unknown 73.0 73.0 - - 26.5 15.5 31.0 - - - - -
12# Finlay COLLIS
Andover BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 72.0 72.0 35.5 - - - - 36.5 - - - -
13# Ashton HERON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 50.5 50.5 - - - 20.0 30.5 - - - - -
14# Leon PARKER Preston Pirates BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - - -
15# Eben COUSIN Manchester BMX Club 48.5 48.5 - - - 48.5 - - - - - -
16# Finley OAKES Derby BMX Club 47.0 47.0 24.5 - - 22.5 - - - - - -
17# Ben PERIE
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - 46.0 - - - - - -
18# Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - - - - - -
19# Eli SMITH
Sorted Racing
Preston Pirates BMX Club 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - - - - - -
20# Aston Heron Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - - 33.5
21# Samuel ELLIS Preston Pirates BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - - 28.0 - - - - - -
22# Alfie STEED Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - - - -
23# Kasperi REYNOLDS Club Unknown 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - - -
24# Oscar BOOTH Preston Pirates BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - 19.5 - - - - - -
-# Liam ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 8 39 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Max CLARE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 296.0 386.0 49.5 43.0 50.0 49.5 - 47.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 -
2 Hayden BLACKBURN
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 287.0 432.0 32.0 47.0 46.5 44.0 50.0 50.0 46.5 47.0 46.5 22.5
3 Zach REEVES
Derby BMX Club
Derby Ssquared 253.5 359.5 38.5 50.0 43.5 42.0 35.5 38.5 35.5 35.0 41.0 -
4 Jacob DANIELL Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 245.5 335.0 27.0 - 40.0 26.0 43.0 40.5 41.0 38.0 36.5 43.0
5 Kristian LARIGO Birmingham BMX Club 236.5 294.5 28.5 - 29.5 37.5 45.0 - 39.5 39.5 41.5 33.5
6 Rocco BRANT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 231.0 297.0 33.0 33.0 - 37.5 33.5 43.0 41.5 42.0 33.5 -
7 Charlie CARLING
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 212.5 302.5 36.5 40.0 37.0 32.5 34.0 32.5 32.0 28.5 29.5 -
8 Harvey PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 210.0 210.0 31.0 37.5 34.5 34.0 39.0 - - 34.0 - -
9 Leyland MORLEY Derby BMX Club 201.0 287.5 16.0 24.5 37.5 27.5 38.5 26.5 21.0 25.0 29.5 41.5
10 Aaron HINCHLIFFE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 185.5 273.5 17.5 30.0 26.5 29.0 17.5 35.0 26.5 27.0 28.5 36.0
11 Lucas BURNS Birmingham BMX Club 176.5 256.5 20.5 15.5 23.0 25.0 27.0 30.5 32.5 21.0 23.0 38.5
12 Tommy-Ray MORTON Tamworth BMX Club 158.0 182.5 26.0 25.5 26.5 8.0 16.5 23.5 23.5 - - 33.0
13 Alfie WARD Birmingham BMX Club 154.0 212.5 19.5 10.0 17.0 12.0 24.0 24.5 25.5 21.5 25.5 33.0
14 Blake BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 148.5 201.0 23.5 13.0 22.0 17.5 25.5 23.0 23.0 28.5 25.0 -
15 Max MANNION
Derby Mercury RC
Derby BMX Club 143.0 184.5 22.5 19.5 24.0 22.5 23.5 27.5 22.0 23.0 0 -
16 Mason JACK Nuneaton BMX Club 132.5 142.5 10.0 20.5 25.5 17.0 21.5 - 23.5 24.5 - -
17 Liam WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 123.5 149.0 10.0 25.0 17.0 24.5 23.0 15.5 16.5 17.5 - -
18 Jazz NEWTON
BMX Widow Photography
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 118.5 168.0 22.0 17.0 19.0 18.0 16.5 17.0 - 16.0 17.0 25.5
19 Finley PARKER Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 115.0 142.0 - 17.0 19.0 14.5 12.5 19.0 22.5 18.5 19.0 0
20 Ryan CLARKE Wrekin Riders 108.5 108.5 14.0 20.5 16.0 19.0 18.5 20.5 - - - -
21 Thomas MILLICHAP Derby BMX Club 87.0 87.0 15.5 - - 12.0 22.0 16.5 - 21.0 - -
22# Finn HILLARY
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 72.0 72.0 - 26.0 - 12.0 - - - - 34.0 -
23# Elliott KENT Birmingham BMX Club 59.5 59.5 - - 12.5 - - - 16.0 12.5 18.5 -
24# Frankie Davies
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - - 50.0
25# Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - 11.0 15.0 23.5
26# Ashton COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Jacob STEED Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 - 23.5 - - - - - - 22.5 -
28# Kian WILKINSON Preston Pirates BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - 44.5 - - - - - -
29# Zailan Lee JOHNSON
Bristol BMX Club
Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - -
30# Esme BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 37.0 37.0 - 37.0 - - - - - - - -
31# Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - - - 26.0
32# Alexander NOLL Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 24.0 24.0 - - - - - 24.0 - - - -
33# Jayden FAWCETT Preston Pirates BMX Club 23.0 23.0 - - - 23.0 - - - - - -
34# Markku REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders 21.5 21.5 10.5 - 11.0 - - - - - - -
35# Ryan EVANS GET Racing Maxtrax 16.0 16.0 - - - - - - 16.0 - - -
36# Oliver FRASER Derby BMX Club 11.0 11.0 - - - 11.0 - - - - - -
37# Max WALSHAM Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 10.0 10.0 - 10.0 - - - - - - - -
-# Dylan STANLEY Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -
-# James Bailey Blackpool BMX Club 0 0 - - - - - - - - 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 9 25 Riders 16 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Zak GREENE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 288.5 365.0 49.5 47.0 47.0 49.5 33.5 46.0 - 49.5 43.0 -
2 Myles WILDBORE
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 274.5 309.5 35.0 - 37.0 - 50.0 - 46.5 43.0 48.0 50.0
3 Ellis KING Derby BMX Club 273.0 381.5 47.0 32.5 43.5 - 41.5 36.5 50.0 39.5 46.5 44.5
4 Jamie COPSON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 253.0 323.0 32.0 49.5 40.0 42.5 38.0 41.0 40.0 - - 40.0
5 Henry CLARK Tamworth BMX Club 245.0 339.5 26.0 35.0 48.0 39.5 42.0 33.5 37.5 40.5 37.5 -
6 Jay DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 217.0 332.5 27.0 39.0 33.0 25.0 33.5 37.5 34.5 30.5 35.0 37.5
7 Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 199.0 274.5 27.0 40.5 25.5 35.5 26.5 24.5 43.0 25.5 26.5 -
8 Troy WEAVER
Wrekin Riders
GET Racing Maxtrax 197.5 197.5 39.5 - 36.5 - 45.5 31.5 - 44.5 - -
9 Benjamin WEISS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 194.5 267.5 23.5 - 23.0 30.0 33.5 28.0 26.5 34.0 34.0 35.0
10 Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 193.0 238.0 26.5 38.5 31.0 35.5 29.0 18.5 29.0 - 30.0 -
11 Ringo CHERITON Nuneaton BMX Club 169.5 259.0 18.5 30.5 27.5 26.0 25.5 23.0 24.5 29.0 23.5 31.0
12 George BEAUMONT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 155.0 175.0 20.0 25.5 30.5 23.5 21.5 - 31.5 0 22.5 -
13 Tyler WATSON-CHALLIS Tamworth BMX Club 150.5 192.5 20.5 25.5 24.0 21.5 25.0 27.5 23.5 - 25.0 -
14 Benjamin ORR Wrekin Riders 131.0 147.0 16.0 - 19.0 - 19.0 21.5 - 24.0 20.0 27.5
15 Blake REYNOLDS Nuneaton BMX Club 127.0 161.0 18.0 23.0 22.5 20.0 17.0 17.0 21.5 22.0 - -
16 Ben HALLETT
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 118.5 118.5 16.0 - 18.5 18.0 21.5 19.5 - 25.0 - -
17# Harrison COLLIS
Andover BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 93.5 93.5 43.5 - - - - 50.0 - - - -
18# Jack HOARE Bristol BMX Club 56.5 56.5 30.0 - - - - 26.5 - - - -
19# Lucy HUTT
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Yess Independent 46.5 46.5 - - - 46.5 - - - - - -
20# Gabe SIMPSON
FTB Dialled Bikes
Manchester BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - 41.0 - - - -
21# Jake WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - - -
22# Arthur Herrington Club Unknown 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5 -
23# Joseph MAKEPEACE North East BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - - - - - -
24# Josh SPARROW Nuneaton BMX Club 29.0 29.0 12.5 - 16.5 - - - - - - -
25# Jordan STRINGER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 10 48 Riders 25 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Bradley RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 297.0 420.5 41.5 50.0 50.0 38.0 50.0 44.0 47.5 - 49.5 50.0
2 Ralph GRIMMETT
Get Racing Maxtrax
Birmingham BMX Club 271.5 271.5 38.5 - 46.5 - 46.5 46.0 - 50.0 - 44.0
3 Joshua CHIZIWA
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 260.0 320.5 32.5 44.0 41.5 28.0 39.0 49.5 43.5 - 42.5 -
4 William FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 242.0 376.5 26.5 40.5 38.5 41.0 30.5 39.0 41.5 39.5 39.5 40.0
5 Jack BOWDITCH
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club 237.5 237.5 50.0 - 43.5 49.5 41.0 - - 46.5 - 7.0
6 Charlie VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 198.5 288.0 13.5 29.0 26.0 25.0 34.0 33.5 36.5 39.5 25.5 25.5
7 Jamie MIDDLETON Derby BMX Club 197.0 258.0 14.5 35.5 29.0 23.0 23.5 28.0 30.5 36.0 38.0 -
8 Owen PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 187.0 187.0 21.0 34.0 33.5 26.0 31.5 - - 41.0 - -
9# Riley HAMPSON
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 176.0 176.0 - - - 41.0 43.0 - 46.5 - 45.5 -
10 Finn COOPER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 176.0 216.5 23.5 30.0 28.5 17.0 28.5 28.0 28.5 0 - 32.5
11 Jamie PLANT
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 165.0 198.5 17.5 25.5 - 16.0 18.0 30.5 25.0 32.0 - 34.0
12 Aston CHAPMAN
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 162.0 192.0 12.5 17.5 24.0 22.5 26.5 0 28.5 - 26.0 34.5
13 Joshua HART Derby BMX Club 158.5 158.5 19.0 30.5 24.5 22.0 - - 34.5 - - 28.0
14 Cameron MARSH Wrekin Riders 157.5 202.0 9.5 - 20.5 14.5 23.0 25.5 24.5 28.5 31.0 25.0
15 Ben ROWE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 149.5 149.5 12.0 - 22.5 19.5 24.5 - - 33.5 - 37.5
16 Oliver UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 132.0 169.5 7.5 19.5 9.5 6.5 14.0 24.0 19.5 27.5 21.5 20.0
17 Mark DYSON
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club
Birmingham Bike Park 130.0 159.0 - 21.5 19.0 10.0 20.5 - 22.5 24.0 19.0 22.5
18# Joseph CAREY
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 126.5 126.5 37.0 43.0 - 46.5 - - - - - -
19 Michael SPARKES Derby BMX Club 121.0 135.0 7.5 18.5 11.0 6.5 21.0 - - 26.0 23.5 21.0
20 Charlie POWELL Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 117.5 126.5 9.0 22.5 26.0 10.5 18.0 19.5 21.0 - - -
21 Maxwell JACK Nuneaton BMX Club 100.0 106.0 6.0 22.0 16.0 9.5 14.0 - 16.0 22.5 - -
22 Rhys TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 99.5 112.5 10.0 17.0 14.5 3.0 - 17.5 16.0 - 18.0 16.5
23# Lexi CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 94.0 94.0 - 37.0 32.0 25.0 - - - - - -
24 Reece WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 86.0 86.0 - - - 7.5 17.5 22.0 17.0 22.0 - -
25 Ashdan BYRD Tamworth BMX Club 78.5 82.0 3.5 16.5 15.0 4.5 8.0 - - 19.5 - 15.0
26 Oliver AIZLEWOOD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 74.5 74.5 - 12.5 6.5 - 9.5 - 11.0 18.5 16.5 -
27 Matthew PLANT Wrekin Riders 74.0 74.0 4.0 - 13.0 5.0 13.5 20.0 18.5 - - -
28# Zachary DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 69.0 69.0 28.0 - - - - 41.0 - - - -
29 Luke PLANT Wrekin Riders 63.0 63.0 5.0 - 9.0 4.5 10.5 21.0 13.0 - - -
30# Rudi EICHHORN
Bath BMX
Andover BMX Club 62.5 62.5 28.5 - - - - 34.0 - - - -
31# Curtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club 55.5 55.5 23.5 - - 32.0 - - - - - -
32# George Nequest
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 53.5 53.5 - - - - - - - - 30.0 23.5
33# Mark FLETCHER
Haro Bikes UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 47.0 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - -
34# Taylor Hunt
CrucialBMX
Burnham BMX Club 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - - 46.0
35# Felix TWITCHETT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club 40.5 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - - -
36# Aaron DAVY Manchester BMX Club 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 - - - - - -
37# Oliver JAMES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 - - - - -
38# Rocco LANZA
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 - - -
39# Sonny FLAVELL ROGUE STATE 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
40# Hayden Butler Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - 34.5 -
41# Bailey DOUGLAS Preston Pirates BMX Club 34.5 34.5 - - - 34.5 - - - - - -
42# Milar GONZALES
Psykopath Industries
Bristol BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - -
43# Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club 29.0 29.0 - - - 29.0 - - - - - -
=44# Isabella HURRY
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - -
=44# Charlie PHIPPS
ROGUE STATE
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 20.0 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - -
46# Elijah SHEARER Preston Pirates BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - - -
47# Gabriel Davey Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - - 17.5
48# Harvey FAWCETT Preston Pirates BMX Club 14.5 14.5 - - - 14.5 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 11 22 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Charlie CLARE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 279.0 394.0 43.0 45.5 46.0 45.5 46.5 38.0 49.5 46.0 34.0 -
2 Matthew RYAN
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club 275.5 347.5 36.0 49.5 43.0 - 42.0 50.0 42.0 49.0 36.0 -
3 Renato DA SILVA
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 272.0 311.0 46.5 - 48.0 - 48.5 39.0 40.0 - 43.5 45.5
4 Jack BOOCOCK
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 269.0 347.0 46.5 42.5 40.5 - 41.5 43.5 45.0 - 37.5 50.0
5 Jack WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club 243.5 336.0 34.5 40.5 37.0 39.5 24.0 - 37.5 34.0 48.0 41.0
6 Arthur ELLIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 224.0 279.5 35.5 30.5 25.0 36.5 35.5 32.5 - 42.5 41.5 -
7 Arlo PHELAN
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 203.5 229.5 26.0 32.5 30.0 33.5 32.0 - 36.0 39.5 - -
8 Rocky O'BRIEN
tamworth
Tamworth BMX Club 197.0 197.0 27.0 - 36.0 33.5 30.0 34.0 - 36.5 - -
9 William WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 186.5 279.5 21.5 27.0 23.0 25.0 23.5 26.0 31.0 30.0 38.5 34.0
10 Henry CHESTER Derby BMX Club 178.0 218.0 22.0 33.0 20.0 29.5 20.0 29.5 26.5 - - 37.5
11 Archie LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 159.0 241.0 21.0 25.0 20.0 22.0 19.0 23.0 24.0 35.0 25.0 27.0
12 David STACK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 150.5 150.5 19.5 - - - - 22.0 25.0 26.5 27.0 30.5
13 Leighton PRICE Wrekin Riders 132.0 132.0 29.0 - 25.0 27.0 25.5 25.5 - - - -
14# Joshua ABBOTT
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club 129.0 129.0 40.0 - - 44.0 - 45.0 - - - -
15# Jack GRETTON
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club 93.5 93.5 30.5 - - - - - 30.0 - 33.0 -
16# Jacob ARCHER Preston Pirates BMX Club 74.5 74.5 - 38.0 - - 36.5 - - - - -
17# Robin PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 65.0 65.0 - - 22.5 22.0 20.5 - - - - -
18# Taylor SAMPSON Tiverton BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - 49.5 - - - - - -
19# Riley HAMPSON
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 29.0 29.0 - - 29.0 - - - - - - -
20# Evan HOLMES
ROGUE STATE
Bideford BMX 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - -
21# Harry ROBERTS Wrekin Riders 1.5 1.5 1.5 - - - - - - - - -
-# Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 12 29 Riders 13 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 George HUNT
Team Bunneys
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 299.5 467.0 40.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 34.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 44.5
2 Marcus THOMPSON
Urbanair BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 274.0 425.0 34.0 47.0 45.5 46.0 42.5 42.0 43.0 46.0 46.5 32.5
3 Ross TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club 268.5 336.0 28.0 41.5 40.0 39.5 - 49.0 45.5 - 42.5 50.0
4 Sam DAVIS
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 254.5 291.0 - - - 36.5 45.0 45.0 39.0 43.5 40.0 42.0
5 Tyler NICHOLLS STUBBINGTON Birmingham BMX Club 216.5 264.0 20.5 35.5 - - 30.5 27.0 37.5 38.5 36.5 38.0
6 Daniel TATTON
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 212.0 212.0 24.0 42.0 38.5 33.5 - 38.5 - 35.5 - -
7 Harvey LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 183.0 243.5 15.5 29.5 24.5 27.5 35.0 20.5 34.0 26.0 0 31.0
8 Owen MATTHEWS
Tamworth BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club 176.5 190.5 14.0 - - - 37.0 23.0 33.5 30.5 26.0 26.5
9 Archie CONSTABLE Tamworth BMX Club 166.0 220.0 12.0 31.0 30.0 25.0 27.0 20.0 29.5 22.0 23.5 0
10 Kynan WEAVER
Birmingham BMX Club
GET Racing Maxtrax 165.5 165.5 21.5 - 34.0 - 38.5 35.5 - 36.0 - -
11 Matt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 144.5 144.5 18.5 - - 32.5 - 31.0 - - 29.5 33.0
12 Tyler BATE
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 139.0 139.0 - - - 30.0 - 24.5 - 31.0 31.0 22.5
13 Thomas AIZLEWOOD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 131.5 131.5 16.5 27.0 26.5 - 33.5 - 27.0 1.0 - -
14# Bradliegh BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 102.0 102.0 25.5 - - - - - - - 36.5 40.0
15# Max CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 78.5 78.5 11.0 - - - 23.0 - - 23.0 - 21.5
16# Charlie Wilkinson Chesterfield BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - - - - - 25.5 25.0 20.0
17# Dillon DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 58.0 58.0 21.0 - - - - 37.0 - - - -
18# Alexander TALBOTT
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
19# Tyler COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - -
20# Emily HUTT
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Yess Independent 43.5 43.5 - - - 43.5 - - - - - -
21# Josh BARSBY Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - -
22# Jacob MURRAY
Big Daddy Pure UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - -
23# Daniel ARNETT
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 36.5 36.5 - 36.5 - - - - - - - -
24# Finlay TODD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 35.5 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - -
25# Rupert TWITCHETT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club 32.5 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Jordi HART
Bombshell Avent Factory Team
Andover BMX Club 26.5 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - -
27# Lewis Haslam Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - - - 25.5
28# Alex BEXON Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 11.5 11.5 11.5 - - - - - - - - -
-# James Payne-Fraser
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 13 29 Riders 21 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Mackenzie RENNISON
Get Racing Maxtrax
Birmingham BMX Club 298.0 435.5 49.5 - 50.0 49.0 47.0 50.0 46.0 50.0 44.5 49.5
2 Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club 292.0 415.0 46.5 49.0 46.5 44.0 49.5 32.5 50.0 - 50.0 47.0
3 Finley CLARK
BMX Widow Photography
Nuneaton BMX Club 263.0 403.0 40.0 45.5 44.0 37.5 43.5 46.5 38.0 43.5 30.5 34.0
4 Joshua MERCHANT
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 237.5 237.5 30.5 - 39.0 47.0 36.5 40.0 - 44.5 - -
5 Joel STIMSON
Sorted Racing
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 231.0 312.5 39.0 - 34.5 29.5 26.5 36.5 37.5 41.0 25.5 42.5
6 Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club 227.0 284.5 33.5 27.5 39.5 30.0 - - 43.0 39.5 36.0 35.5
7 Bradley VICKERY
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club 220.0 242.0 41.5 41.0 - - 22.0 24.5 39.5 35.5 38.0 -
8 Edward POLE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 212.5 320.0 24.5 38.5 27.0 36.5 30.5 36.5 33.5 25.5 34.5 33.0
9 Troy LUCAS
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 199.0 280.5 25.0 33.5 28.0 29.5 40.0 35.5 0 28.5 31.5 29.0
10 William GOODE
BMX Hype
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 165.0 165.0 37.0 39.5 1.0 24.5 32.5 - 30.5 - - -
11 Luke WHISTON
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 155.5 193.5 30.5 - 22.0 27.0 18.5 19.5 24.0 25.5 - 26.5
12 Max WILDBORE
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 153.0 153.0 26.0 - 34.0 - 28.0 - 21.5 21.5 22.0 -
13 Oliver WHITWORTH
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 148.5 217.0 14.0 24.0 17.0 20.0 17.5 26.0 28.0 24.0 22.0 24.5
14 Alexander TALBOTT
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club 147.0 147.0 - - 29.5 25.0 37.0 22.5 - 33.0 - -
15 Kane MORLEY Derby BMX Club 142.5 213.5 23.0 30.0 18.0 25.0 17.5 15.5 21.0 22.5 21.0 20.0
16 Alex BAYLISS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 137.5 137.5 21.0 - 21.5 - 23.0 - 28.5 - 43.5 -
17 Joaquin MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club 136.5 209.0 20.5 21.0 24.0 17.0 15.5 20.5 20.5 28.5 19.5 22.0
18 Jack ARMITAGE
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 134.0 166.0 16.5 24.0 15.5 19.0 19.5 30.5 - 17.0 24.0 -
19 Bradliegh BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 122.0 122.0 - 34.0 27.0 - 21.5 19.0 - 20.5 - -
20 Josh BARSBY Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 116.5 116.5 - - 20.0 22.0 27.5 - 24.5 - - 22.5
21 Scott HAMILTON
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 109.5 109.5 18.5 19.5 - - 12.0 - 20.0 22.5 17.0 -
22# Alex Brookes
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - - 41.0
23# Harvey SHORT
ROGUE STATE
Gosport BMX Club 35.5 35.5 - - - 35.5 - - - - - -
24# Fletcher BARTON
Finelines Racing
Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - 0 17.0 15.5 - - - - - -
25# Morgan CHIDLEY Manchester BMX Club 19.5 19.5 - - - - - 19.5 - - - -
26# Harvey GRANT Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 17.5 17.5 - 17.5 - - - - - - - -
27# Matthew RYAN
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club 16.0 16.0 - - - 16.0 - - - - - -
28# Kieran Howellst Chesterfield BMX Club 15.5 15.5 - - - - - - - - 15.5 -
29# Louie JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 12.0 12.0 - - - - 12.0 - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 14 27 Riders 14 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Alex READE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 282.5 409.5 40.0 46.5 43.0 44.0 - 48.5 47.0 49.5 46.5 44.5
2 Callum RUSSELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 271.0 412.5 43.0 50.0 41.0 40.0 26.5 43.0 48.5 43.0 34.0 43.5
3 Jayden COOPER-NELSON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club 263.0 263.0 47.0 - 45.0 45.5 42.5 33.5 - - 49.5 -
4 Lucas BAILEY
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
GET Racing Maxtrax 220.5 311.0 25.5 43.0 - 33.0 35.0 37.0 34.5 37.0 34.0 32.0
5 Frankie MONKS
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 200.0 200.0 39.0 - 35.5 38.0 43.5 - - 44.0 - -
6 Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 199.5 199.5 33.5 0 - - 33.0 - 42.0 39.0 22.0 30.0
7# Ryan BROOKES
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club 196.0 196.0 49.0 - - 47.5 50.0 0 - - - 49.5
8 Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 195.0 241.0 17.0 39.5 32.0 30.0 29.0 - 31.5 32.5 29.5 -
9 Ethan WARD Birmingham BMX Club 176.0 270.5 22.0 35.0 28.0 25.5 24.0 33.0 28.5 24.0 24.5 26.0
10 Beau MANNERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 168.0 168.0 27.0 - - 0 - - 39.5 37.0 38.5 26.0
11 Ellis VAMPLEW
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 166.5 184.0 - 37.0 0 26.5 23.5 31.5 - 25.5 17.5 22.5
12 Joshua SHUTT Tamworth BMX Club 162.0 246.5 18.5 29.5 25.5 23.5 20.5 26.5 26.5 28.0 26.0 22.0
13 Lewis WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 145.0 216.5 17.0 27.0 24.5 22.5 17.0 24.5 23.5 23.0 21.5 16.0
14# Joe MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 143.5 143.5 25.0 - - - - 45.5 - - 36.5 36.5
15 Harry JONES Birmingham BMX Club 135.0 135.0 20.0 31.5 - 22.0 - - - 22.5 20.0 19.0
16 Miles PATTERSON Birmingham BMX Club 126.5 142.5 16.0 - - - 19.5 23.0 25.0 21.0 20.0 18.0
17# William FUELL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 118.0 118.0 - - - - 36.5 40.5 - - 41.0 -
18# Ashton CROSS
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 109.0 109.0 30.5 - 37.0 0 41.5 - - - - -
19# Luke MENDES
Pure Bicycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 88.0 88.0 - - 50.0 38.0 - - - - - -
20# Connor CASSIDY Preston Pirates BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - - 40.0
21# Lewis WHITE
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 40.5 40.5 22.0 - - - 18.5 - - - - -
22# Sebastian PANTLIN
THRILL FACTORY UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 - - -
23# Harrison Pascoe-White
Bideford BMX
ROGUE STATE 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - - 35.0
24# Alex BROOKES Preston Pirates BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -
25# Saul JEFFREY Preston Pirates BMX Club 28.5 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - - -
26# Connor HURRY
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 25.0 25.0 - - 23.0 - - - 0 2.0 - -
27# Joe WOODWARD Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 20.0 20.0 - - - 20.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 15 18 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Callum KNIGHT
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 289.5 372.0 50.0 50.0 44.0 38.5 46.5 47.0 46.0 50.0 - -
2 Chad HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 275.5 358.5 41.5 - 48.5 45.5 48.5 42.0 41.5 45.0 - 46.0
3 Tyreese BRADSHAW
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club 274.0 388.5 41.0 43.5 41.0 42.0 37.0 49.0 49.0 36.5 - 49.5
4 Jake GREENE
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club 268.0 305.5 46.0 46.0 44.5 50.0 38.5 37.5 - 43.0 - -
5 Harrison SPARROW
Tamworth BMX Club
Fresh BMX 238.0 369.5 34.0 37.5 37.5 32.5 35.0 31.5 37.0 33.5 50.0 41.0
6 Jacob WILSON Tamworth BMX Club 225.5 321.0 32.0 36.5 31.5 33.0 32.0 37.5 - 35.5 45.5 37.5
7 Koby RICHARDSON
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 196.0 221.5 25.5 32.0 - 30.5 29.5 35.5 34.5 - - 34.0
8 Ethan WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 192.0 244.0 29.0 34.0 34.0 26.0 27.0 26.0 - 29.0 39.0 -
9 Jake EVANS Wrekin Riders 169.0 240.5 24.5 30.5 26.5 23.0 24.0 24.5 30.5 26.5 - 30.5
10 Cameron WRIGHT Nuneaton BMX Club 168.0 230.0 21.5 25.0 31.0 19.0 - 21.5 24.5 23.5 37.0 27.0
11 Samuel SHUTT Tamworth BMX Club 152.0 214.0 20.0 22.5 25.5 21.5 22.0 20.5 26.0 - 32.5 23.5
12# Cameron TOMLINSON Club Unknown 96.5 96.5 - 25.0 - - 24.0 23.5 - 24.0 - -
13# Luke MENDES
Pure Bicycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 84.0 84.0 - - - - 44.0 - - 40.0 - -
14# Matthew HUTT
Hayes Hawks BMX Club
Yess Independent 40.0 40.0 - - - 40.0 - - - - - -
15# Jack GORDON-STABLES
Yess Independent
Club Unknown 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
16# Jay FAIRBANK Preston Pirates BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - 31.0 - - - -
17# Connor BLYTH Knightwood BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - - - - - -
18# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 16 6 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Ethan NEWBOLD
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club 267.5 304.0 36.5 43.5 44.0 50.0 44.0 43.5 42.5 - - -
2 Daniel WALKER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 91.5 91.5 41.5 - - 44.5 0 - 1.0 1.0 3.0 0.5
3# Liam FRASER Chesterfield BMX Club 82.0 82.0 - - - 37.5 - - - - 44.5 -
4# Guy SHARP Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - 39.0 - 42.0 - - - - - -
5# Eliot SYDENHAM Wrekin Riders 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - -
6# Theo GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders 38.0 38.0 - - - - - 38.0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 17-24 31 Riders 15 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Niall MONKS
Get Racing Maxtrax
Derby BMX Club 276.0 318.5 46.5 43.5 46.0 48.0 - 48.0 - 44.0 42.5 -
2 Christopher WIMBLEDON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 268.5 332.0 26.5 45.0 47.0 41.5 - - 47.0 37.0 48.5 39.5
3 Owen POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 241.0 269.5 28.5 48.0 - 42.5 42.5 41.0 29.5 - 37.5 -
4 Nathan WOOD
YESS UK BMX Team
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 230.5 230.5 49.0 - - 40.5 49.5 47.0 - - 44.5 -
5 Thomas MORTON Chesterfield BMX Club 216.0 263.0 20.5 39.5 38.0 31.5 37.5 26.5 34.5 - 0 35.0
6 Cameron POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 191.0 215.0 26.5 33.0 - 34.0 33.0 32.5 24.0 32.0 - -
7 Joshua ORR Wrekin Riders 185.5 203.0 17.5 - 35.0 - 32.0 37.5 23.0 25.5 - 32.5
8 Darryl TATE Army Cycling Union 182.5 230.0 24.5 35.5 0 23.0 30.0 30.5 - 30.5 29.5 26.5
9 Aaron GEARY
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 180.5 180.5 23.0 - 39.5 24.5 41.0 26.0 26.5 - - -
10 Jamie FENNELL Birmingham BMX Club 180.0 180.0 35.5 0.5 - - - 40.5 37.5 25.5 - 40.5
11# Joshua TUCKER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 167.5 167.5 35.5 - - - - - 48.5 46.0 37.5 -
12 Callum EDWARDS
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 153.0 153.0 30.5 - 40.5 21.5 - - - - 34.0 26.5
13 Ronan PRYKE
Tamworth BMX Club
Fresh BMX 148.5 180.0 12.0 29.0 - 20.5 29.0 22.5 19.5 - 23.0 24.5
14 Kyle WILLIAMS Birmingham Bike Park 145.0 162.0 17.0 26.0 27.5 19.5 - 21.5 - 28.0 - 22.5
15# Oliver WEBLEY
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 128.0 128.0 37.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - 49.0
16 Ben TIMMONS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 126.0 126.0 16.5 26.5 31.5 27.0 - - - - 24.5 -
17 Troy NEWTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 116.5 117.0 10.5 21.0 22.5 17.0 25.0 - - 0.5 20.5 -
18# Lewis LOCKER
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 114.0 114.0 - - 25.0 - - - - 39.0 27.5 22.5
19# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club 88.0 88.0 41.5 - - - - - - - - 46.5
20# Erik CHAPMAN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 67.0 67.0 - - - - - - 31.5 - - 35.5
21# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - -
22# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 43.0 43.0 - - 26.5 16.5 - - - - - -
23# Ryan MARTIN
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club 42.0 42.0 - - - - - - 42.0 - - -
24# Connor WELLS
Burnham BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 30.5 30.5 - - - 30.5 - - - - - -
25# Callum Knight
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - - 28.5 -
26# Callum EBBAGE
ROGUE STATE
Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - - -
27# Jake Greene
Haro Bikes UK
Derby BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - - - - - 26.5 -
28# Ethan CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 20.5 20.5 - - - - - 20.5 - - - -
29# Adam FOSKETT Bristol BMX Club 18.5 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - - -
30# Farrell RIVERS Fresh BMX 15.0 15.0 15.0 - - - - - - - - -
31# Martin BROWN Wrekin Riders 3.5 3.5 - - - - - 3.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Male 25-29 3 Riders 0 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1# Martin BROWN Wrekin Riders 140.5 140.5 - - 47.5 - 2.0 - - 45.0 - 46.0
2# Shaun ISSITT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 96.0 96.0 48.0 - - - - 48.0 - - - -
3# Ryan SPICK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 81.0 81.0 - - - - - - 41.5 - - 39.5

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Superclass (17+) 24 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Harry BAKER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 262.5 300.0 - - - 39.5 47.0 37.5 41.5 44.0 49.0 41.5
2 Wilfred NJUGUNA
Stay Strong
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 246.5 246.5 34.0 - - - 37.5 35.0 45.0 45.5 - 49.5
3 Rhys WOOD
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 198.5 198.5 27.0 - 46.5 45.5 42.0 37.5 - - - -
4# Braden BRADFORD
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 197.5 197.5 - - - 48.5 49.0 50.0 50.0 - - -
5# Tj YATES Birmingham BMX Club 145.5 145.5 - - 42.0 - 35.5 33.0 35.0 - - -
6# Oliver WEBLEY
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 141.0 141.0 - - 42.0 34.0 25.5 - - 39.5 - -
7# Eddie MOORE
Burnham BMX Club
Haro Bikes UK 139.0 139.0 48.0 - - - - 45.5 - - - 45.5
8# Harley TAYLOR
BMXTalk.com
Birmingham BMX Club 138.5 138.5 - - 45.5 - - 43.0 - 50.0 - -
9 Ben CARNILL
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 109.5 109.5 - 44.5 0 5.5 31.0 24.5 1.5 - - 2.5
10# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON
THRILL FACTORY UK
Derby BMX Club 105.5 105.5 - - - 37.0 26.5 - - - 42.0 -
11# Kody EVANS
Birmingham BMX Club
GET Racing Maxtrax 103.0 103.0 35.5 - - - 31.0 - 36.5 - - -
12# Shaun ISSITT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 73.0 73.0 - - 1.0 38.5 33.5 - - - - -
13# Nathan WOOD
YESS UK BMX Team
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - - -
14# Owen Baxter
Big Daddy Pure UK
T.N.T. 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - 46.0 -
15# Adam BRAZIL
Burnham BMX Club
Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - - -
16# Erik Chapman Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.5 -
17# Kentin MIROIR Derby BMX Club 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 - - - - -
18# Ryan MARTIN
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club 39.5 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - - -
=19# Joshua MOORE
Burnham BMX Club
Haro Bikes UK 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - -
=19# Michael HAWKER
Team Edwardes
Manchester BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - - -
21# Mason CHIDLEY Manchester BMX Club 32.5 32.5 - - - - - 32.5 - - - -
22# Will IWE Hayes Hawks BMX Club 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 - - - - -
23# Ethan CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 22.0 22.0 - - - - 22.0 - - - - -
-# Grant HILL
Haro Bikes UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Masters 11 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Erik CHAPMAN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 296.0 296.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 - - - -
2 Jason BYNOE
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 276.5 356.0 46.0 38.5 - 45.5 45.5 - 47.0 47.0 45.5 41.0
3 Anthony WELTON Redditch Premiers BMX Club 226.0 259.0 33.0 - - 37.0 34.0 36.0 41.5 42.5 - 35.0
4 Luke HILL
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 180.5 180.5 31.5 - 36.5 - 40.0 - - 35.5 - 37.0
5# Dave BARNETT Wrekin Riders 148.5 148.5 - - - - 38.5 35.0 - 37.5 37.5 -
6# Kieran EDWARDS
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 127.5 127.5 38.5 46.5 - - - - - - 42.5 -
7# Stuart HARPER Birmingham BMX Club 85.5 85.5 40.5 - 45.0 - - - - - - -
8# Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - - 50.0
9# Richard AYLES
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 49.0 49.0 - - - - - 49.0 - - - -
10# Dan Merifield Club Unknown 32.5 32.5 - - - - - - - - 32.5 -
-# Hugo Martins Club Unknown 0 0 - - - - - - - - - 0

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Veteran 28 Riders 7 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Brett KNIGHT
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 273.5 392.5 46.5 44.5 48.5 45.5 40.5 41.5 37.5 47.0 41.0 -
2 Jonathan WESTERN
JMCBMX.COM
Birmingham BMX Club 256.0 351.0 26.0 35.5 43.5 40.5 33.5 0 42.0 38.5 44.0 47.5
3 Adrian SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 254.5 344.5 25.0 46.5 39.5 38.0 36.5 28.5 43.0 - 43.5 44.0
4 Stephen SMITH Wrekin Riders 252.5 350.5 37.0 39.5 27.0 49.0 41.5 47.5 34.5 38.0 36.5 -
5 Chris BRANT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 244.5 244.5 - - - - 50.0 45.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 -
6 Mark THOMPSON
Urbanair BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 180.5 227.5 - 26.5 27.5 25.5 21.5 28.0 38.0 30.5 30.0 -
7# Leon BENNETT Redditch Premiers BMX Club 150.5 150.5 38.5 - 33.0 - - 36.0 - 43.0 - -
8# Rex REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 114.5 114.5 - 40.5 - - - 38.0 - - 36.0 -
9# Neil REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 106.0 106.0 34.0 - 42.5 2.0 27.5 - - - - -
10 Clive CLARK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 102.5 102.5 1.0 23.0 25.0 28.0 25.5 - - - - -
11# Bruce SLATER Derby BMX Club 97.0 97.0 - 32.5 - 28.0 - - 36.5 - 0 -
12# Sheldon HALL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 93.5 93.5 24.0 30.0 37.5 2.0 - - - - - -
13# Michael GOUGH
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 86.0 86.0 47.5 - - - - - - 1.5 - 37.0
14# Chris WILKINS Birmingham BMX Club 76.0 76.0 42.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - -
15# Patrick PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 71.5 71.5 - - 26.0 23.0 22.5 - - - - -
16# Spencer CREMIN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 68.0 68.0 - - - - 43.0 25.0 - - - -
17# Darren O'BRIEN Birmingham BMX Club 53.0 53.0 - - - - 18.5 1.0 - 33.5 - -
18# Keith GRANGER
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club 48.5 48.5 21.0 27.5 0 - - - - - - -
19# Lee PERIE
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club 38.5 38.5 - - - 38.5 - - - - - -
20# Kelvin NOLL Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 35.5 35.5 - - - - - 35.5 - - - -
21# Phil CHARNLEY Roch Valley Raiders 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - - -
22# Chris TAYLOR
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club 33.0 33.0 33.0 - - - - - - - - -
23# Simon TURTON Birmingham BMX Club 32.0 32.0 - - - 32.0 - - - - - -
24# Michael ELLIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - -
=25# Carl HUGHES Manchester BMX Club 31.0 31.0 - - - 31.0 - - - - - -
=25# John PRICE
Wrekin Riders
GHP European Factory Race Team 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0 - - - - -
27# Simon Greene
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - - 28.0 -
28# Stuart STANNARD
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Club Unknown 1.0 1.0 1.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 6 & Under 6 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Orla COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 299.5 435.5 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 45.5 41.5 49.5 50.0 49.0 50.0
2 Jessica WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 279.0 409.5 - 41.0 44.0 45.5 50.0 45.5 46.0 45.5 46.5 45.5
3 Holly BEAUMONT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 246.0 246.0 - 44.5 41.0 38.5 41.0 - 41.0 0 40.0 -
4 Caitie HART Derby BMX Club 235.5 273.0 40.5 38.5 37.5 40.0 - - 37.5 - 38.0 41.0
5# Yvie Bent Club Unknown 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - - - 34.5 -
6# Maisie COLLINS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 5.5 5.5 - 2.0 3.5 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 7-8 15 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Esme BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 299.5 393.0 46.5 - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 47.0
2 Abigail NEQUEST
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 281.5 365.0 39.5 50.0 46.5 - 45.5 46.5 46.0 47.0 - 44.0
3 Mazie HARPER Birmingham BMX Club 250.0 365.0 40.0 - 39.0 43.0 41.0 43.0 41.0 41.5 36.0 40.5
4 Akira COOKE Chesterfield BMX Club 240.0 353.5 23.0 41.0 38.5 45.5 27.5 35.0 30.5 40.5 39.5 32.5
5 Zara HARRIS
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 218.5 218.5 35.0 38.0 43.0 - - 40.0 - 26.0 - 36.5
6 Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 215.5 333.0 33.0 24.5 32.5 37.5 36.5 37.0 36.0 33.5 27.5 35.0
7 Evie MIDDLEHURST
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 191.5 191.5 31.0 45.0 - 35.5 35.0 - - - 45.0 -
8 Lotte ETMANE Derby BMX Club 191.5 237.0 19.0 28.0 28.5 31.5 - 31.0 35.0 26.5 37.5 -
9 Brianna MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club 181.5 287.0 25.5 33.5 26.5 26.5 29.5 27.0 27.5 31.5 30.0 29.5
10 Madison UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club 176.0 268.0 21.0 29.0 34.0 28.5 24.0 29.5 23.5 29.0 23.5 26.0
11# Elizabeth BOWN
Twisted Concepts Doublecross BMX
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 147.5 147.5 49.5 - - 50.0 - - - - - 48.0
12# Remi GODFREY
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
MK BMX EVOLUTION 113.5 113.5 37.0 - - 39.0 - - - 37.5 - -
13 Emme-Rose CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 97.5 97.5 26.0 - 25.5 22.5 - - - 21.5 - 2.0
14# Lyla SAMPSON
BMX Revolution
Tiverton BMX Club 25.5 25.5 - - - 25.5 - - - - - -
15# Molly TAYLOR
Bombshell Avent Factory Team
Birmingham BMX Club 17.5 17.5 17.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 9-10 13 Riders 9 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Lexi CARRUTHERS
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 297.0 297.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
2 Isabella HURRY
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 280.0 366.5 - 44.5 50.0 - 45.0 43.0 45.5 45.0 43.5 50.0
3 Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club 278.5 439.0 41.0 50.0 45.5 50.0 40.5 38.0 41.0 41.5 46.0 45.5
4 Lacey TURNER
Nuneaton BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club 223.5 354.5 30.5 37.5 38.0 36.5 34.0 32.5 34.5 37.5 39.5 34.0
5 Chelsey BARNETT
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 222.5 319.0 34.0 - 40.5 35.0 38.0 33.5 37.0 29.0 34.5 37.5
6 Alexis BESTON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club 213.5 213.5 45.5 42.0 - 41.5 43.5 - - - - 41.0
7 Charlotte ORTON - MCGUIRE
Everyone Active
Nuneaton BMX Club 201.5 289.5 - 34.0 34.0 30.5 31.5 30.0 30.5 34.0 37.5 27.5
8 Phoebe SPARROW Tamworth BMX Club 173.0 199.0 - - - 26.0 29.5 27.0 27.0 27.5 32.5 29.5
9 Shannon RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club 169.0 241.0 27.0 30.5 30.5 24.5 27.0 25.0 23.5 - 29.0 24.0
10# Amber SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 83.5 83.5 - - - 45.0 - 38.5 - - - -
11# Gracie Burns Birmingham Bike Park 51.0 51.0 - - - - - - - 24.5 26.5 -
12# Lily BRINDLE
GHP European Factory Race Team
Preston Pirates BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - 49.5 - - - -
13# Ellie TAYLOR
Bombshell Avent Factory Team
Birmingham BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 11-12 16 Riders 11 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Morgan HASLAM
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 299.0 332.0 50.0 - 50.0 33.0 50.0 50.0 49.0 50.0 - -
2 Lily CHIZIWA
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
Team Bunneys 280.0 406.5 40.0 49.0 45.5 45.0 46.5 42.5 44.0 - 44.0 50.0
3 Ava BROWN
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
GET Racing Maxtrax 268.5 268.5 46.0 - - 42.5 43.0 45.0 46.5 - 45.5 -
4 Mia ELLIS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 248.0 375.0 29.5 37.5 30.5 38.5 33.5 35.5 40.0 46.5 50.0 33.5
5 Emily FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 241.5 389.5 37.5 45.0 41.0 36.5 38.5 37.5 36.5 38.5 39.5 39.0
6 Evie WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 217.0 276.5 34.5 34.0 34.0 25.5 36.5 39.0 - 36.0 37.0 -
7 Maddie RICHARDSON
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 216.5 270.5 32.0 42.5 - 26.5 34.5 27.5 34.0 38.0 - 35.5
8 Charlotte MEEK
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club 191.0 191.0 43.5 - 37.5 33.5 - - - 42.0 34.5 -
9 Niamh FRESHNEY Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 188.0 263.5 26.0 30.5 27.0 22.5 27.0 32.5 32.5 32.5 33.0 -
10 Caitlin HARRINGTON
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 168.0 187.0 - 27.0 23.5 19.0 29.5 - 30.0 29.0 29.0 -
11 Beatrice KENT Birmingham BMX Club 126.5 126.5 - - - 17.5 - 29.5 26.5 26.5 26.5 -
12# Emma JEFFERS
GT Factory BMX UK
Mid Lancs BMX 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - - -
13# Lexi Carruthers
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - - 44.5
14# Roxy HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 33.0 33.0 - - - 33.0 - - - - - -
15# Kaylen DAVIES Manchester BMX Club 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 - - - - - -
-# Amelia PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 13-14 17 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Isabelle ROOKE
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Fresh BMX 298.5 381.5 37.5 49.5 49.5 50.0 50.0 49.5 45.5 50.0 - -
2 Markella HOULI
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 280.0 359.5 34.0 46.0 46.0 46.5 45.5 46.0 50.0 45.5 - -
3 Hannah DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 251.0 390.5 30.5 41.0 41.0 39.5 37.5 34.0 41.0 37.5 40.5 48.0
4 Mia WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 209.0 238.5 - 36.5 37.5 38.0 32.5 29.5 - 30.5 34.0 -
5 Freya BRADLEY-SMITH Chesterfield BMX Club 201.5 225.0 23.5 35.0 31.5 31.5 - 27.5 37.5 - 38.5 -
6 Karissa SMITH Wrekin Riders 175.5 175.5 - - - 29.5 30.0 23.5 34.0 27.0 31.5 -
7# Isabel HINES Club Unknown 123.0 123.0 - - - - 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - -
8# Tia COOKE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 94.5 94.5 - 0 33.0 34.5 27.0 - - - - -
9# Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX 78.0 78.0 - - - - - - - 34.0 44.0 -
10# Amelia SLATER Derby BMX Club 58.0 58.0 - - - 26.5 - - 30.5 - 1.0 -
11# Jessica PRICE Wrekin Riders 52.5 52.5 27.0 - - - 25.5 - - - - -
=12# Lauren ANYON
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
=12# Morgan Haslam
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - 50.0 -
14# Imogen HILL
Haro Bikes UK
Blackpool BMX Club 45.5 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - -
15# Leah CHAPPLE
Tiverton BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 43.0 43.0 - - - 43.0 - - - - - -
16# Molly CRANSHAW
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - -
17# Katy COSGROVE Manchester BMX Club 37.5 37.5 - - - - - 37.5 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female 15-16 8 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Emilia SHAKLES
Nuneaton BMX Club
GT Factory BMX UK 278.0 360.5 41.0 - 48.5 41.5 48.5 46.5 42.5 47.0 45.0 -
2 Maddie OWEN-MATTHEWS
Team Identiti
Fresh BMX 231.0 231.0 49.5 - - 48.0 45.5 39.0 - - - 49.0
3 Aya MORAITY DORRELL Club Unknown 229.0 263.0 34.0 - 40.0 40.0 35.0 36.5 - 40.5 37.0 -
4 Jessica DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 224.0 254.5 30.5 40.5 37.5 42.5 - - 35.0 35.0 33.5 -
5 Elissa BRADFORD
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 223.0 223.0 46.0 42.5 - - 40.5 45.5 48.5 - - -
6# Isabelle Rooke
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Fresh BMX 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - - 42.5 -
7# Molly SHEARER
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
8# Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club 34.0 34.0 - - - 34.0 - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Championship Female (17+) 12 Riders 3 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Chloe FOSTER
Nuneaton BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club 256.5 371.0 38.0 41.0 - 42.0 44.0 37.5 39.0 39.5 44.5 45.5
2 Kirsty ALLSOP
Urbanair BMX
Derby BMX Club 225.0 258.5 - - 39.5 43.5 36.5 - 34.5 35.0 33.5 36.0
3 Katy DAVIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 211.5 211.5 - - 44.0 47.5 42.5 - - - 38.0 39.5
4# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 194.5 194.5 50.0 - - - - 45.0 49.5 50.0 - -
5# Darcie TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club 184.5 184.5 45.0 - 50.0 - - 44.0 - 45.5 - -
6# Libby SMITH
Get Racing Maxtrax
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 131.5 131.5 - - - - 1.0 37.0 43.5 - 50.0 -
7# Emily GREEN
Haro Bikes UK
Decoy BMX Club 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - - -
8# Elissa Bradford
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 48.0 48.0 - - - - - - - - - 48.0
9# Ellie FEATHERSTONE
North East BMX Club
YESS UK BMX Team 43.0 43.0 - - - 43.0 - - - - - -
10# Mary JOHNSON
North East BMX Club
Club Unknown 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - -
11# Kelsey DIXON
Braintree BMX Racing Club
Profile Racing Factory World Team 3.0 3.0 - - - - - 3.0 - - - -
-# Eleana STAFFORD
Factory Doublecross UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club 0 0 0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 9-12 10 Riders 1 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Jack NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 256.5 287.5 31.0 41.5 44.5 43.5 44.0 39.0 44.0 - - -
2# William GOODE
BMX Hype
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 92.5 92.5 - 47.5 - - - - - - - 45.0
3# Dillon DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 90.0 90.0 45.5 - - - - 44.5 - - - -
4# Zachary DOWSON
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Pure Bicycles 86.0 86.0 40.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - -
5# Amber SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 77.5 77.5 - - - 41.0 - 36.5 - - - -
6# Tyler COOMBS
Bournemouth BMX Club
ROGUE STATE 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
7# William Frost
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - - 44.5 -
8# Mark Dyson
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club
Birmingham Bike Park 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - - - 41.0
9# Elijah SHEARER Preston Pirates BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Owen PUTLAND
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 13-14 13 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club 279.5 322.0 45.5 43.0 42.5 - - - 49.5 48.5 45.5 47.5
2 Lucas BAILEY
Get Racing Maxtrax
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 265.5 265.5 41.0 49.0 - - - - 43.5 46.0 42.0 44.0
3 Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 242.0 317.5 36.5 41.5 39.0 39.0 41.5 - 41.5 39.5 39.0 -
4 Tyler WHEATCROFT Tamworth BMX Club 221.0 221.0 - 38.0 37.0 - 37.5 - - 37.5 34.0 37.0
5 Luke WHISTON
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 206.0 206.0 - - - - 44.0 42.0 38.0 41.5 - 40.5
6 Scott HAMILTON
Fresh BMX
Fresh BMX 205.5 205.5 30.5 35.5 - - 36.0 - 35.0 34.0 34.5 -
7# Alex BROOKES
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club 145.5 145.5 50.0 - - 45.5 50.0 0 - - - -
8# Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club 137.0 137.0 - - 45.5 41.5 - 50.0 - - - -
9# Alex READE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 126.5 126.5 - - - - - 45.5 32.5 - 48.5 -
10# Luke MENDES
Pure Bicycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 100.0 100.0 - - 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
=11# Lewis WHITE
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 35.0 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - -
=11# William GOODE
BMX Hype
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - - -
13# Baylie Wilkinson Chesterfield BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - 30.0 0 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 15-16 10 Riders 4 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Koby RICHARDSON
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 292.5 376.5 41.0 49.5 - 48.0 48.5 50.0 46.5 50.0 - 43.0
2 Daniel WALKER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club 283.5 332.0 45.5 47.0 - 46.0 47.0 - 49.5 3.0 47.0 47.0
3 George MORRIS
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 247.5 278.0 30.5 - 46.5 40.0 - 43.5 40.0 41.0 - 36.5
4 Katie DYSON
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club
Birmingham Bike Park 226.0 295.5 - 38.5 39.5 36.0 36.0 - 35.0 38.0 38.0 34.5
5# Callum EDWARDS
UCC BMX
Wrekin Riders 92.5 92.5 - - 43.0 - - - - - 48.0 1.5
6# Wade AGAR
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Blackpool BMX Club 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - - -
7# Archie Hull
Manchester BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - - 49.5
8# Jake EVANS
GET Racing
Birmingham Bike Park 41.5 41.5 - - - - 41.5 - - - - -
9# Molly SHEARER
Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club 37.5 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW Merton Saints BMX Club 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 17-29 18 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Martin BROWN Wrekin Riders 284.5 371.5 46.5 - 47.0 50.0 46.5 47.0 40.5 47.0 47.0 -
2 Sam PRYKE
Tamworth BMX Club
Fresh BMX 241.0 310.0 38.5 - - 40.5 42.5 35.0 35.0 37.5 34.0 47.0
3 Corie CURTIS Nuneaton BMX Club 235.0 367.5 34.0 43.5 38.0 35.5 39.0 33.0 33.0 32.5 35.5 43.5
4 Adrian RUMSEY Army Cycling Union 223.5 312.0 30.5 46.5 - 30.5 35.0 34.0 27.5 35.5 33.0 39.5
5 Joshua ORR Wrekin Riders 220.5 220.5 - - - - - 42.0 42.5 43.0 44.0 49.0
6 Callum WRIGHT Army Cycling Union 190.5 241.0 28.5 39.5 - 25.5 32.5 25.0 25.5 - 28.0 36.5
7# Oliver WEBLEY
Birmingham NRT
Birmingham BMX Club 148.0 148.0 - - - - - 49.5 49.5 49.0 - -
8# Callum KNIGHT
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 119.0 119.0 - - - - - 42.0 38.5 - 38.5 -
9# Nathan WOOD
YESS UK BMX Team
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 97.0 97.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - 47.0 -
10# Lee DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club 88.5 88.5 25.0 35.5 - 28.0 - - - - - -
11# Jake SHEPHERD
Gosport BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 67.5 67.5 - - - 38.0 - 29.5 - - - -
12# Harley TAYLOR
BMXTalk.com
Birmingham BMX Club 55.5 55.5 - - 47.5 - - 4.0 - 4.0 - -
13# Nathan ABBOTT
True Racing
Bristol BMX Club 49.5 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - - - -
14# Kody EVANS
Birmingham BMX Club
GET Racing Maxtrax 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - 45.5 - - -
15# Connor WELLS
Burnham BMX Club
Micks Pix BMX Team 45.0 45.0 - - - 45.0 - - - - - -
16# Adam FOSKETT Bristol BMX Club 39.0 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - -
17# Ben CARNILL
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 8.5 8.5 - - - - - - 1.0 - - 7.5
-# Darryl TATE Army Cycling Union 0 0 - - - - - 0 - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 30-39 12 Riders 5 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Darren PUTLAND Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club 291.0 291.0 49.0 49.0 48.0 47.5 49.0 - - 48.5 - -
2 Christian WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club 262.0 337.5 38.0 40.0 44.0 37.5 45.5 - 46.0 43.5 43.0 -
3 Stuart VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 239.0 364.0 28.5 32.0 38.5 29.0 35.5 43.5 40.5 37.0 36.0 43.5
4 Tom PRIEST Wrekin Riders 223.0 254.5 31.5 36.5 - 33.0 - - 38.0 39.5 36.5 39.5
5 Kirk WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 200.5 200.5 - - 34.0 - 32.5 - 34.5 33.0 31.5 35.0
6# Mark PRATLEY
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club 154.0 154.0 - - - 35.5 39.5 - - 29.5 - 49.5
7# Peter MIDDLEHURST
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 86.0 86.0 39.5 46.5 - - - - - - - -
8# David Johnson Club Unknown 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0 -
9# Marco DELL'ISOLA
Stay Strong
Cheshire Ghostriders BMX 46.5 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Graham STANLEY
Leeds BMX Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 45.5 45.5 - - - 45.5 - - - - - -
11# Nigel SMITH Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - - - - - -
12# William HART Derby BMX Club 36.0 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 40-44 13 Riders 8 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Andrew SHAW
Stay Strong
Birmingham BMX Club 295.0 295.0 50.0 - 46.5 - - 49.0 50.0 49.5 - 50.0
2 Tom HASLAM
UCC BMX
Nuneaton BMX Club 274.5 357.5 41.0 - 47.0 44.0 47.5 42.0 45.0 42.5 48.5 -
3 Ian WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club 251.5 322.5 35.5 49.0 38.5 40.0 41.0 45.0 - 38.0 35.5 -
4 Mat CHERITON Nuneaton BMX Club 242.0 272.0 30.0 45.0 38.0 38.0 36.5 - - - 39.5 45.0
5 Darren O'BRIEN Birmingham BMX Club 220.0 220.0 45.5 - 43.5 50.0 44.0 1.5 - 35.5 - -
6 Simon LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 204.5 259.5 26.5 33.5 31.5 28.5 31.0 34.5 34.5 - - 39.5
7 Fabian BLAIR Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 189.0 239.5 - 36.0 27.5 23.0 28.0 33.5 32.0 30.5 29.0 -
8 Stuart STANNARD GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) 149.0 149.0 24.0 30.5 0 26.5 - - - - 32.0 36.0
9# Graham DONALD Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club 132.5 132.5 - - 26.0 34.5 33.5 - 38.5 - - -
10# John Mcguire
Everyone Active
Nuneaton BMX Club 91.0 91.0 - - - - - - - 44.5 45.0 1.5
11# Mark WARFIELD Hayes Hawks BMX Club 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - - -
12# Gary CARVER North East BMX Club 30.0 30.0 - - - 30.0 - - - - - -
13# Mark GOLDING Wrekin Riders 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - - - - - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Cruiser 45+ 25 Riders 10 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Chris BRANT
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club
GHP European Factory Race Team 284.5 361.5 36.0 46.5 - 46.5 44.5 41.0 49.0 48.0 50.0 -
2 Tim DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club 251.5 364.5 5.0 39.5 38.0 32.0 41.0 38.0 40.0 43.0 40.5 47.5
3 Andy COOPER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 222.0 339.0 22.5 31.5 35.0 32.5 38.5 35.0 36.5 35.5 30.5 41.5
4 Peter NEWBOLD
BMX Widow Photography
Derby BMX Club 206.5 235.0 28.5 34.0 34.5 37.0 34.0 31.5 35.5 - - -
5 Stephen SMITH Wrekin Riders 190.0 190.0 - 26.0 44.0 - - - 45.0 41.0 34.0 -
6# Christopher DAY
UCC BMX
Redditch Premiers BMX Club 188.5 188.5 45.5 49.0 46.5 47.5 - - - - - -
7 Stephen NEWTON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 179.0 202.0 23.0 29.0 - 25.0 32.0 29.0 - 32.5 31.5 -
8 Stephen NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 165.5 207.5 21.0 22.0 28.0 21.0 26.0 - 31.0 32.0 26.5 -
9 Michael GOUGH
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 159.5 159.5 49.0 - 42.5 - - 29.0 - 1.0 - 38.0
10 Steve OSBORN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 101.0 101.0 - 41.5 - - 2.5 - 8.5 - 45.0 3.5
11 Michael MILBURN
Urbanair BMX
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 96.0 96.0 - 23.5 - 2.5 28.5 - - - 38.0 3.5
12# Andy LEE
StayStrong / Clark & Kent
Birmingham BMX Club 93.0 93.0 42.0 2.0 - - - 47.5 0 - - 1.5
13# Simon TURTON
B.R.D.P
Birmingham BMX Club 83.0 83.0 41.5 - - 41.5 - - - - - -
14# Paul MAIDMENT
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 82.5 82.5 - - - 33.5 49.0 - - - - -
15# Keith GRANGER
BMX Widow Photography
Tamworth BMX Club 70.0 70.0 33.5 36.5 0 0 - - - - - -
16# Chris NIND Club Unknown 53.5 53.5 - - 30.5 23.0 0 - - - - -
17# Adrian SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club 49.0 49.0 25.0 21.5 - - - - - - - 2.5
18# Craig MATTHEWS Wrekin Riders 47.5 47.5 - 18.5 - - - - 28.0 1.0 - -
19# Criag GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders 44.0 44.0 - - - - - 44.0 - - - -
20# Andy HARRISON Wrekin Riders 43.5 43.5 18.0 25.5 0 0 - - - - - -
21# Algis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club 38.0 38.0 18.0 - - 20.0 - - - - - -
22# Brent FEATHERSTONE North East BMX Club 35.0 35.0 - - - 35.0 - - - - - -
23# Myles GAULT Merton Saints BMX Club 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - - - -
24# Paul Mounsey
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
MK BMX EVOLUTION 28.5 28.5 - - - - - - - 28.5 - -
25# Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - - 23.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 17-29 2 Riders 2 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kelly THOMPSON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 300.0 396.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - 46.5
2 Jessica DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) 277.0 320.0 43.0 43.0 45.0 46.0 - - 44.5 50.0 48.5 -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10

Female Cruiser 30+ 10 Riders 6 Qualified
RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 10 of 10 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Marsha BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 290.0 335.0 47.5 47.0 - - 49.0 48.5 48.0 - 50.0 45.0
2 Joanna ROBERTS Tamworth BMX Club 276.0 276.0 44.5 44.5 47.5 46.5 46.0 - - 47.0 - -
3 Louise MCGUIRE
Everyone Active
Nuneaton BMX Club 253.5 369.0 37.5 38.5 42.0 39.5 41.0 43.0 42.5 44.5 40.5 -
4 Annie CHIZIWA
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 235.0 269.0 34.5 34.0 38.5 39.5 39.0 40.5 - - 43.0 -
5 Masayo CHERITON Nuneaton BMX Club 226.5 350.5 27.5 31.5 34.5 30.5 35.5 36.0 38.0 40.0 36.0 41.0
6 Kylie WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club 195.5 195.5 - - 31.0 33.0 28.0 32.5 34.5 36.5 - -
7# Leah PEARSON
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club 83.0 83.0 - - - 48.0 35.0 - - - - -
8# Michelle PAGET Nuneaton BMX Club 70.5 70.5 - - - 37.0 33.5 - - - - -
9# Kimberley BURROWS Merton Saints BMX Club 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - - -
10# Carolyn PANTLIN
Club Cyclopark
Braintree BMX Racing Club 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - 31.0 - - -

* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-10 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-10


Top of Report