End of Report
BMX Event Managerę by [email protected]

Midlands Region BMX Series 2015

Event Administrator: Ant Hurry ([email protected])

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Aug/2015 23:05:30

Series Detailed, All Riders

Round 1: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 1
Redditch

Round 2: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 2
Doncaster

Round 3: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 3
Birmingham

Round 4: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 4
Nuneaton

Round 5: BC BMX East 2015 Regional 4 - Peterborough

Round 6: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 6
Telford

Round 7: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 7
Warsop

Round 8: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 8
Nottingham

Round 9: British Cycling Midlands Region BMX 2015 - Round 9
Derby

Male 6 & Under 31 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Ollie JOHNSTON
Tamworth BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 300.0 449.0 49.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 Ashton HERON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 260.0 260.0 38.5 42.5 - 43.0 - - 46.5 44.0 45.5
3 Frankie DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club M 236.0 305.0 37.0 36.0 37.0 45.5 - 40.0 35.0 40.5 34.0
4 Tyler PHILLIPS Fresh BMX M 225.5 225.5 - - 43.5 - 46.5 47.0 - 46.0 42.5
5 Kemi COOKE Club Unknown 223.0 247.5 0 24.5 32.0 40.0 - 41.5 41.0 35.0 33.5
6 Jacob RATCLIFFE Nuneaton BMX Club M 211.0 211.0 - - 33.5 35.5 41.0 - 32.0 33.0 36.0
7 Eddie SMALLMAN Wrekin Riders M 196.0 278.5 29.5 31.0 28.0 29.0 32.0 36.5 27.0 27.5 38.0
8 Robert NOWACZYK Derby BMX Club M 175.5 197.0 34.0 24.0 - 29.5 37.0 - 24.0 27.0 21.5
9 Olly CLARKE Wrekin Riders M 156.5 199.5 23.0 24.0 26.0 25.5 - 33.5 23.5 20.0 24.0
10 Hirro CHERITON
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 153.0 153.0 - - - - 36.0 31.5 29.5 27.5 28.5
11# Oscar BOOTH Preston Pirates BMX Club N 99.5 99.5 32.5 30.0 - - - - 37.0 - -
12# Eben COUSIN Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 92.5 92.5 46.5 46.0 - - - - - - -
13# Eli SMITH
GHP European Factory Race Team
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 79.5 79.5 43.5 36.0 - - - - - - -
14# Oliver CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club E 69.5 69.5 - - - - 37.5 - - 32.0 -
15# Ashlee GILES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 68.5 68.5 - - - - 32.0 - - 36.5 -
16# Kyde GALLOWAY Nuneaton BMX Club M 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - 24.5 24.5
17# Stirling HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - 26.0 - - 20.5 -
18# Kai BLANE Andover BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - 45.0 - - - - - -
19# Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - 22.0 20.5
20# Elliott OWEN Chesterfield BMX Club M 42.0 42.0 - 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - -
21# Amos KEISU Club Unknown 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - 41.0 - -
22# Felix LOPEZ Club Unknown 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - - -
23# Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club E 40.0 40.0 - - - - 20.0 - - 20.0 -
24# Finlay COLLIS Bristol BMX Club SW 39.5 39.5 - - 39.5 - - - - - -
25# Max NEQUEST
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - 19.5 17.0 -
26# Heath BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - - 33.5 - - - - -
27# Elliott TURNER Birmingham BMX Club M 27.0 27.0 27.0 - - - - - - - -
28# Chase BARNARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 24.5 24.5 - - - - 24.5 - - - -
29# Linden CHAPMAN
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - - - -
30# Hayden DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - - - -
-# Liam ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 7 36 Riders, 16 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Myles WILDBORE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 293.0 383.5 46.5 47.0 44.0 46.5 50.0 49.5 50.0 - 50.0
2 Troy WEAVER
Wrekin Riders
G.E.T Racing 284.5 411.5 48.5 42.5 45.5 49.0 41.5 47.0 43.0 49.0 45.5
3 Max CLARE Derby BMX Club M 244.5 332.0 41.0 41.0 26.5 41.5 30.0 31.0 46.0 43.5 31.5
4 Charlie CARLING Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 232.0 284.0 - 28.5 39.5 39.0 23.5 39.0 39.5 33.0 42.0
5 Hayden BLACKBURN
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 218.0 292.0 26.5 32.0 35.0 25.5 22.0 37.0 37.5 35.5 41.0
6 Zach REEVES Derby BMX Club M 192.5 235.0 37.5 25.0 - 38.0 22.5 31.5 25.5 20.0 35.0
7 Harley TIDEY Derby BMX Club M 188.0 229.5 30.0 26.5 34.0 33.0 26.5 38.0 - 17.0 24.5
8 Finn HILLARY
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 172.0 206.5 33.0 16.0 31.0 18.5 - 27.0 20.5 24.5 36.0
9 Aaron HINCHLIFFE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 166.0 205.5 31.0 25.0 - 19.0 22.0 30.5 20.5 25.5 32.0
10 Liam WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 165.5 231.5 23.0 23.0 24.5 32.0 20.0 28.0 31.5 25.5 24.0
11 Leyland MORLEY Derby BMX Club M 148.5 209.0 25.5 18.0 24.5 24.0 19.0 23.5 24.5 24.5 25.5
12 Jazz NEWTON
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club
BMX Widow Photography 144.0 199.5 21.5 21.0 30.0 19.0 16.0 21.0 21.0 20.5 29.5
13 Kristian LARIGO Birmingham BMX Club M 126.0 126.0 - - - 24.5 - 22.5 34.0 17.5 27.5
14# Harvey PUTLAND
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 122.0 122.0 0 30.5 - - 32.5 - 28.0 31.0 -
15 Ryan CLARKE Wrekin Riders M 117.5 147.5 19.0 18.0 22.0 14.5 - 19.0 15.5 20.0 19.5
16 Mason JACK Nuneaton BMX Club M 109.0 109.0 19.5 19.5 - 28.5 - 19.5 22.0 - -
17 Lucas BURNS Birmingham BMX Club M 104.0 104.0 - - - 22.5 16.0 16.5 16.0 11.5 21.5
18# Freia CHALLIS
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 87.5 87.5 - - - - 40.5 - - 47.0 -
19# Dominic HINES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 83.5 83.5 - - - - 45.0 - - 38.5 -
20# Rocco BRANT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 81.0 81.0 43.5 37.5 - - - - - - -
21# James CRIDDLE
Manchester BMX Club
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 78.0 78.0 - 35.5 - - - 42.5 - - -
22# Finley DAVIES
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
MK BMX EVOLUTION 76.0 76.0 - - - - 35.5 - - 40.5 -
=23# Gabe SIMPSON Manchester BMX Club N 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - - -
=23# Kyle SUMMERFIELD Andover BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
25# Jared HILL
GT Factory BMX UK
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 - - - -
26# Charlie HODGES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 35.5 35.5 - - - - 12.5 - - 23.0 -
27# Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club E 33.5 33.5 - - - - 33.5 - - - -
28# Finley PARKER Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 30.5 30.5 - - - - - - - 13.0 17.5
29# Alfie THOMPSON
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Project 61 26.5 26.5 - - - - 11.0 - - 15.5 -
30# Blake BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - - - 20.5
31# Jake HUGHES Birmingham BMX Club M 19.5 19.5 - - 19.5 - - - - - -
32# Max WALSHAM
MK BMX EVOLUTION
MK BMX EVOLUTION 17.0 17.0 - - - - 7.0 - - 10.0 -
33# Thomas RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 16.5 16.5 - - - - 16.5 - - - -
34# Zachery JEFFREY Preston Pirates BMX Club N 15.0 15.0 - 15.0 - - - - - - -
35# James BOWATER Ipswich BMX Club E 9.5 9.5 - - - - 9.5 - - - -
36# Shae SMITH Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 7.5 7.5 - - - - 7.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 8 34 Riders, 14 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Zak GREENE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 296.0 342.0 46.5 50.0 49.5 46.0 - 50.0 - 50.0 50.0
2 Jamie COPSON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 267.5 382.0 44.0 43.5 33.5 38.5 44.0 46.5 43.0 46.5 42.5
3 Ellis KING Derby BMX Club M 262.0 337.5 43.0 38.0 37.5 - 49.0 40.0 46.0 43.0 41.0
4 Jay DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 250.5 341.5 38.0 32.0 27.0 32.0 45.5 43.0 38.0 40.0 46.0
5 Isaac PEACE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 235.5 270.5 37.0 45.0 40.5 39.5 - 35.0 38.5 - 35.0
6 Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 220.0 282.0 37.0 40.5 32.5 33.5 - 36.5 35.5 29.5 37.0
7 George BEAUMONT Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 192.5 242.0 30.5 25.5 29.0 24.0 - 32.5 31.5 37.5 31.5
8 Alex HART Wrekin Riders M 156.5 178.5 25.0 25.0 23.5 29.0 - 28.5 25.5 - 22.0
9 Henry CLARK Tamworth BMX Club M 148.5 148.5 27.0 29.5 20.0 20.5 - - 22.5 - 29.0
10 Harry FAULKNER Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 140.5 156.5 23.5 23.0 20.0 23.0 - - 29.5 16.0 21.5
11 Ringo CHERITON
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 119.5 119.5 - - - - 21.0 26.0 25.5 20.5 26.5
=12 Mackenzie SHAW Wrekin Riders M 117.5 132.0 20.5 20.0 16.5 14.5 - 25.0 19.0 - 16.5
=12 Blake REYNOLDS Nuneaton BMX Club M 117.5 149.0 19.5 18.0 15.0 16.5 18.0 22.0 21.5 18.5 -
14 Ben HALLETT
Nuneaton BMX Club
Chaineys Cycles 115.5 131.0 - 22.0 - 19.0 19.5 19.0 19.0 17.0 15.5
15# Teddy-Lee KENNEDY Tamworth BMX Club M 93.0 93.0 33.0 33.0 - 27.0 - - - - -
16# Geoffrey DINGSDALE
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 75.5 75.5 - - - - 41.0 - - 34.5 -
17# George MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 69.0 69.0 - - - - 35.5 - - 33.5 -
18# Elliot LEE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 61.5 61.5 - - - - 35.5 - - 26.0 -
19# Benjamin ORR Wrekin Riders M 58.0 58.0 - - - - - 23.0 - 16.0 19.0
20# Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 53.5 53.5 - - - - 32.5 - - 21.0 -
21# Archie PITCHER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 53.5 53.5 - - - - 29.5 - - 24.0 -
22# Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club E 52.0 52.0 - - - - 23.5 - - 28.5 -
=23# Arthur HERRINGTON
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 50.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - - -
=23# Nooa KEISU Club Unknown 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - 50.0 - -
25# Harry KIRBY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 48.0 48.0 - - - - 25.5 - - 22.5 -
26# Arne ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - - -
=27# Harrison COLLIS
Bath BMX
Club Unknown 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - - - - -
=27# Oak BUCHAN Merton Saints BMX Club S 43.0 43.0 - - - 43.0 - - - - -
29# Arlie KEMPSEY-FAGG Birmingham BMX Club M 38.5 38.5 20.5 - 18.0 - - - - - -
30# Zephaniah DERRICK Derby BMX Club M 36.0 36.0 - - - 19.0 - - - - 17.0
31# Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - 30.0 -
=32# Ezra HOLLAND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 25.0 25.0 - - - - 25.0 - - - -
=32# Joshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - 25.0
34# Sam PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - 23.5 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 9 53 Riders, 23 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Jack BOWDITCH
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 292.5 292.5 50.0 50.0 47.0 49.0 46.5 50.0 - - -
2 Ralph GRIMMETT
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 271.5 271.5 45.5 45.5 39.0 - - 42.0 49.5 - 50.0
3 Joshua CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 268.5 348.5 41.0 42.0 40.0 43.5 40.0 46.0 46.0 50.0 -
4 Bradley RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club M 244.5 272.0 42.5 38.5 27.5 39.5 44.0 38.5 - - 41.5
5 Joshua HART
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 230.0 299.5 37.0 34.5 36.0 39.0 - 35.0 39.5 36.5 42.0
6 Joseph CAREY
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 227.5 227.5 - 43.5 - 47.0 49.5 - 44.0 43.5 -
7 William FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 215.5 246.5 38.5 32.0 - 31.5 36.0 31.0 39.0 38.5 -
8 Jamie MIDDLETON Derby BMX Club M 191.5 211.0 34.5 35.5 19.5 28.0 0 - 29.0 26.5 38.0
9 Finn COOPER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 177.5 201.5 28.5 28.0 24.0 36.0 - 28.5 28.0 28.5 -
10 Charlie VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 152.5 192.0 19.0 - 20.5 25.0 23.0 24.5 25.0 23.5 31.5
11 Jamie PLANT Birmingham BMX Club M 152.0 186.5 0 23.0 24.0 21.5 25.0 32.0 22.5 13.0 25.5
12 Ben ROWE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 146.0 181.5 - 19.0 17.5 25.5 21.5 22.0 23.5 18.0 34.5
13 Ned WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders M 137.0 152.5 25.5 23.5 16.5 15.5 - 19.5 - 18.0 34.0
14 Mark DYSON Fresh BMX M 135.0 181.5 27.5 15.5 19.0 19.0 16.5 24.0 14.5 20.0 25.5
15 George NEQUEST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 126.5 152.0 17.0 24.5 8.5 18.5 17.5 25.0 18.0 23.0 -
16 Reece WILKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 125.0 158.5 22.0 17.5 22.0 12.5 7.5 13.5 16.5 18.0 29.0
17# Owen PUTLAND
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 123.5 123.5 0 24.0 - - 27.0 - 33.5 39.0 -
18 Michael SPARKES Derby BMX Club M 113.5 139.0 22.5 13.0 - 15.0 12.5 18.0 20.0 13.0 25.0
19 Rhys TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club M 105.5 138.0 14.5 13.0 12.0 22.5 7.5 16.0 17.0 15.0 20.5
20# Rocco LANZA
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 92.0 92.0 11.5 18.0 - 33.0 29.5 - - - -
21 Ashdan BYRD Tamworth BMX Club M 89.5 113.0 20.5 10.0 8.5 11.0 5.0 12.5 11.5 12.0 22.0
22 Keelan RIVERS Fresh BMX M 88.5 88.5 18.0 21.0 15.0 17.0 6.5 - 11.0 - -
23# Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club E 87.0 87.0 - - - - 40.0 - - 47.0 -
24# Hayden BUTLER
Ride Direct
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 80.5 80.5 - 28.0 - - - 24.0 28.5 - -
25# Curtis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club N 73.5 73.5 30.5 - - - - 43.0 - - -
26 Charlie POWELL Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 73.0 73.0 18.0 8.0 12.0 - - 16.0 - - 19.0
27 Oliver UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 68.5 80.0 12.5 7.0 - 9.0 4.5 10.5 12.0 7.5 17.0
28# Aston CHAPMAN
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 63.0 63.0 - - - - 31.5 - - 31.5 -
29# Tommy SIMPSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 62.5 62.5 - - - 27.5 10.5 - - 24.5 -
30# Maxwell JACK Nuneaton BMX Club M 55.5 55.5 12.0 10.5 - - - 12.0 21.0 - -
31# Oliver JAMES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 52.0 52.0 - - - - 25.0 - - 27.0 -
32# Alexzanda NOBLETT Preston Pirates BMX Club N 50.5 50.5 27.0 23.5 - - - - - - -
33# Felix TWITCHETT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club N 50.0 50.0 - - 50.0 - - - - - -
34# Luke MORRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 - - - - 18.0 - - 32.0 -
35# Lincon BOTFIELD Club Unknown 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
36 Daniel MONK-HAWKSWORTH Wrekin Riders M 47.0 47.0 9.0 7.0 - 7.5 - 10.0 9.0 4.5 -
37# Taylor HUNT
Burnham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 43.0 43.0 - - 43.0 - - - - - -
38# Archie BARTLETT Braintree BMX Racing Club E 39.0 39.0 - - - - 13.0 - - 26.0 -
39# Arthur HERRINGTON
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 - -
40# Eddie CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 34.5 34.5 - - - - 34.5 - - 0 -
41# Rudi EICHHORN
Bath BMX
Bristol BMX Club SW 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - - -
42# Elijah SHEARER
GHP European Factory Race Team
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - - - - - -
=43# Zachary DOWSON
Pure Bicycles
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 28.0 28.0 - - 28.0 - - - - - -
=43# Matthew PLANT Wrekin Riders M 28.0 28.0 - - - - - - - 7.5 20.5
45# Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0 - - - -
46# Luke PLANT Wrekin Riders M 25.5 25.5 - - - - - - - 9.5 16.0
47# Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club E 20.0 20.0 - - - - 20.0 - - - -
48# Jamie GRIMES Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 - - - - 12.0 - - 5.0 -
49# Harley PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 13.5 13.5 - - - - 13.5 - - - -
50# Cameron RICHARDS-COOPER Manchester BMX Club N 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - - -
51# Anthony HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 10.0 10.0 - - - - 4.0 - - 6.0 -
52# Shay BRADY Derby BMX Club M 5.5 5.5 - 5.5 - - - - - - -
53# George BAILEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 2.5 2.5 - - - - 2.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 10 40 Riders, 16 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Jack BOOCOCK
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 274.0 385.5 45.5 44.0 42.0 49.5 44.0 45.5 25.5 45.5 44.0
2 Jack GRETTON
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 264.0 287.0 - 48.5 40.5 23.0 39.0 - 37.5 50.0 48.5
3 Renato DA SILVA Birmingham BMX Club M 260.5 361.0 42.5 38.5 47.0 41.0 31.5 50.0 35.5 41.5 33.5
4 Charlie CLARE Derby BMX Club M 222.0 276.5 49.0 34.5 27.5 28.0 35.0 27.0 34.0 - 41.5
5 Arthur ELLIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 218.5 250.5 - 34.0 33.5 32.0 - 36.5 37.5 32.5 44.5
6 Jack WILKINS
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 212.0 270.5 30.0 30.0 32.0 28.5 35.5 38.5 43.5 32.5 -
7 Jacob ARCHER
Preston Pirates BMX Club
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 211.0 211.0 41.5 44.0 38.0 46.5 - - 41.0 - -
8 Arlo PHELAN
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 199.0 199.0 27.5 37.0 25.5 37.0 26.5 - 45.5 - -
9 Jonathon MACHIN Wrekin Riders M 192.5 216.5 36.0 - 25.0 26.0 - 42.5 24.0 28.5 34.5
10 Leighton PRICE Wrekin Riders M 187.5 240.5 33.5 27.0 27.0 35.0 26.0 31.5 33.5 - 27.0
11 Riley HAMPSON
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 180.0 180.0 - - 37.0 35.0 35.5 36.5 - - 36.0
12 Henry CHESTER Derby BMX Club M 153.0 153.0 25.0 25.0 - - 22.5 30.0 24.0 26.5 -
13 Ashley SIMKIN Tamworth BMX Club M 140.0 189.5 22.0 20.0 21.0 28.5 10.0 22.0 19.5 22.5 24.0
14 Jake WATSON Nuneaton BMX Club M 130.5 130.5 22.0 - 22.5 16.5 - - 18.5 21.5 29.5
15 Robin PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 118.0 124.0 - 22.0 20.5 16.0 6.0 23.0 15.0 - 21.5
16 Jake MORRELL Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 112.0 112.0 - 22.5 18.5 22.5 - 25.0 23.5 - -
17# Joshua ABBOTT
T.N.T.
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 93.5 93.5 - - - - 50.0 - - 43.5 -
18# Joseph HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 69.0 69.0 - - - - 30.5 - - 38.5 -
19# Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club E 63.5 63.5 - - - - 28.0 - - 35.5 -
20# Taylor SAMPSON
BMX Revolution
Tiverton BMX Club SW 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - - - - -
21# Adam BARRASS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 48.5 48.5 - - - - 24.0 - - 24.5 -
22# Adam GILBERT
Race Day Video
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 - - - -
23# William WALLS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 43.5 43.5 - - - 20.0 - - - - 23.5
24# Joshua CRISP
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 41.5 41.5 - - - 30.5 11.0 - - - -
25# Reece MAHONEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - 14.0 - - 22.0 -
26# Joshua LYNCH Wrekin Riders M 34.5 34.5 33.0 - 0 1.5 - - - - -
=27# Cory BUTLER Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 30.0 30.0 - - - - 13.0 - 17.0 0 -
=27# Luke MADLEY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - 7.5 - - 22.5 -
29# Kyle FOX-JOHNSON T.N.T. S 24.0 24.0 - - - - 24.0 - - - -
30# Stuart HARRIS Nuneaton BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 - - - 21.5 - - - - -
31# Jack SKINNER
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - -
32# Marlo KEMPSEY-FAGG Birmingham BMX Club M 19.5 19.5 19.5 - - - - - - - -
=33# Ewan THOMSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0 - - - -
=33# Oliver DWYER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0 - - - -
35# Harry ROBERTS Wrekin Riders M 18.5 18.5 - - - - - - - 18.5 -
36# Zak ACTESON-ROOK Braintree BMX Racing Club E 18.0 18.0 - - - - 18.0 - - - -
37# Noah BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - 17.0 -
38# Sunny HOLLAND Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 12.0 12.0 - - - - 12.0 - - - -
39# Ellis CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 7.0 7.0 - - - - 7.0 - - - -
-# Rocky OBRIEN
Runnymede Rockets
J&R BICYCLES 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 11 39 Riders, 17 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Joel STIMSON Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 296.0 374.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 50.0 47.0 34.0 49.5 - 44.0
2 Bradley VICKERY
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 287.0 368.5 - 46.5 47.0 46.5 50.0 36.0 45.5 47.0 50.0
3 Matthew RYAN
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 264.0 340.5 40.0 43.5 36.5 41.0 41.5 - 42.5 50.0 45.5
4 George HUNT
Team Bunneys
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 245.5 330.5 41.0 31.0 22.5 38.5 42.5 45.0 40.5 31.5 38.0
5 Ross TENNANT-JONES Nuneaton BMX Club M 238.0 333.0 47.0 38.0 31.0 43.0 34.0 36.5 30.0 38.0 35.5
6 Bradliegh BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 233.5 315.5 33.0 29.0 20.0 33.0 38.5 42.5 37.5 43.0 39.0
7 Sam DAVIS Fresh BMX M 228.5 294.0 33.5 36.5 - 35.5 32.0 48.0 34.0 39.0 35.5
8 Daniel TATTON Fresh BMX M 193.0 274.5 27.5 33.5 27.0 31.5 31.0 37.5 31.5 27.0 28.0
9 Marcus THOMPSON
Urbanair BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 187.5 259.0 25.5 36.5 24.0 22.0 25.5 37.0 27.5 29.0 32.0
10 Kynan WEAVER
Birmingham BMX Club
Wrekin Riders M 165.5 229.0 29.5 26.5 26.0 27.0 21.0 29.0 20.0 22.5 27.5
11 Blake BUCHANAN Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 147.0 162.5 - 26.5 15.5 25.5 - 28.5 23.0 21.0 22.5
12 Tyler NICHOLLS STUBBINGTON Birmingham BMX Club M 139.5 191.0 19.0 24.0 13.5 23.5 20.0 25.5 22.0 19.0 24.5
13 Finn WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders M 128.5 147.5 19.0 22.0 20.0 20.5 - 25.0 - 19.5 21.5
14 Spike MACKAY-JONES Tamworth BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 21.5 - 15.0 25.5 21.0 - - 17.0 24.5
15 Harvey LARGE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 106.0 147.5 15.5 17.0 10.0 17.0 16.0 20.0 19.5 16.0 16.5
16 Owen MATTHEWS Tamworth BMX Club M 105.5 119.0 19.0 - 13.5 22.5 - 18.5 15.5 14.0 16.0
17# Matt MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 90.0 90.0 - 24.0 21.0 - - 23.0 22.0 - -
18 Max CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 85.0 85.0 - 19.5 9.5 20.5 18.5 17.0 - - -
19# Jack NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 65.5 65.5 18.5 15.5 11.5 - - 20.0 - - -
20# Joshua IZZARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 64.0 64.0 - - - - 30.0 - - 34.0 -
21# Joseph LITTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 60.0 60.0 - - - - 28.0 - - 32.0 -
22# Alexander DOREE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 53.5 53.5 - - - - 23.5 - - 30.0 -
23# Jacob MURRAY
Big Daddy Pure UK
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - - - - -
24# Harvey SHORT
ROGUE STATE
Burnham BMX Club SW 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - - - - - -
25# Rupert TWITCHETT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Blackpool BMX Club N 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - - -
26# Joe MATTHIAS
BMX Widow Photography
Roch Valley Raiders N 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
27# Kenny ROBINSON Preston Pirates BMX Club N 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - - - - -
28# Bradley HUTCHISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - 17.0 - - 13.0 -
29# Dillon DOWSON
Pure Bicycles
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 25.5 25.5 - - 25.5 - - - - - -
30# Christopher DAVIES Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 23.5 23.5 - - - - 12.0 - - 11.5 -
31# James PAYNE-FRASER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 22.5 22.5 - - - - - - - 22.5 -
32# Benjamin MAJOR
Braunton BMX Club
BMX Widow Photography 20.0 20.0 - - - - - - - - 20.0
33# Cavan BRADY Derby BMX Club M 19.5 19.5 - 19.5 - - - - - - -
34# Thomas AIZLEWOOD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 18.0 18.0 - - - - - - - - 18.0
35# Harry EVANS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 17.0 17.0 - - - - 17.0 - - - -
=36# Aaron SCULLY
Club Unknown
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 10.0 10.0 - - - - 10.0 - - - -
=36# Elliott ALLISON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 10.0 10.0 - - - - 10.0 - - - -
38# Max DAVIES Club Unknown 0.5 0.5 - - - - - - - 0.5 -
-# Daniel ARNETT Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 0 0 - - - - - - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 12 38 Riders, 22 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club M 285.0 414.0 46.5 43.5 50.0 49.5 43.5 46.5 49.0 42.0 43.5
2 Callum RUSSELL Birmingham BMX Club M 271.5 373.5 35.5 38.5 35.0 43.0 31.5 43.5 47.0 50.0 49.5
3 Finley CLARK
BMX Widow Photography
Nuneaton BMX Club M 240.0 344.5 42.0 32.0 39.0 36.5 37.5 39.0 39.5 43.0 36.0
4 Markella HOULI
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 235.0 325.5 41.0 33.5 26.5 38.5 39.0 31.0 37.5 45.5 33.0
5 William GOODE
BMX Hype
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 222.5 222.5 - 0 45.5 41.5 46.0 - 43.0 - 46.5
6 Mackenzie RENNISON
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 218.0 218.0 - 46.5 43.5 46.0 32.5 49.5 - - -
7 Max WILDBORE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 190.5 244.5 32.5 26.5 29.5 30.5 33.0 29.0 27.5 - 36.0
8 Alexander TALBOTT
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 172.0 172.0 - 29.5 40.5 - 34.0 37.5 - - 30.5
9 Luke WHISTON Birmingham BMX Club M 166.5 185.5 24.0 - 34.5 26.0 22.5 34.0 19.0 - 25.5
10 Joshua MERCHANT
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 161.5 161.5 - 34.0 0 - 26.5 - 34.0 35.5 31.5
11 Scott HAMILTON Fresh BMX M 157.0 158.5 0 23.0 26.0 - 17.5 27.5 27.5 35.5 1.5
12 Kane MORLEY Derby BMX Club M 156.0 206.0 29.0 18.0 17.0 21.0 15.0 23.0 29.0 28.0 26.0
13 Josh BARSBY Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 154.0 154.0 - - 29.0 29.5 23.0 - 33.5 - 39.0
14 Joaquin MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 152.0 214.5 31.5 23.5 19.5 26.5 21.5 24.5 22.0 24.0 21.5
15 Oliver WHITWORTH Wrekin Riders M 151.0 210.0 25.0 20.0 21.5 22.0 24.5 32.5 25.5 18.5 20.5
16 Edward POLE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 145.0 200.5 24.0 23.0 20.5 17.0 18.0 21.5 21.5 29.0 26.0
17 Troy LUCAS Wrekin Riders M 136.0 151.0 21.0 16.0 20.0 15.0 23.0 22.5 - 33.5 -
18 Tyler WHEATCROFT Tamworth BMX Club M 135.0 177.5 27.5 16.5 15.5 23.0 10.5 21.5 17.5 28.5 17.0
19 Alex BAYLISS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 124.5 124.5 - 26.5 24.0 32.0 - 18.0 24.0 - -
20 Jack ARMITAGE
GT Factory BMX UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 123.5 152.5 18.5 13.5 - 16.0 18.0 15.5 24.5 27.5 19.0
21 Harvey GRANT Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 111.5 140.5 16.5 12.5 16.5 19.0 - 19.0 18.0 17.0 22.0
22# William BLEVINS
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club N 96.5 96.5 50.0 46.5 - - - - - - -
23 Joseph MONK-HAWKSWORTH Wrekin Riders M 74.5 74.5 16.0 15.0 - 13.0 - 13.0 - 17.5 -
24# Saul JEFFREY
Leisure Lakes Bikes.com
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 69.5 69.5 34.0 35.5 - - - - - - -
25# Luke SHRIEVER T.N.T. S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - -
26# Tyler BUTLER
Ride Direct
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 - 10.0 - - - 12.0 15.0 - -
27# Sam PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 33.5 33.5 - - - - 13.0 - - 20.5 -
28# Jay HEATH
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 30.5 30.5 - - - - 7.0 - - 23.5 -
29# Ciaran WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - - -
30# Sam KNIGHT Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 28.0 28.0 - 10.0 - - - 18.0 - - -
31# Alfie BERRIDGE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 27.0 27.0 - - - - 11.0 - - 16.0 -
32# Joel BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 25.5 25.5 - - - - 6.0 - - 19.5 -
33# William ALBRIGHTON
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 21.5 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - -
34# Fletcher BARTON
Finelines Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 21.0 21.0 0 - - 21.0 - - - - -
35# George DICKENS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 13.0 13.0 - - - - 13.0 - - - -
36# Kyle HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 8.5 8.5 - - - - 8.5 - - - -
37# George STRIDE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 7.0 7.0 - - - - 7.0 - - - -
-# Elle JUNKER
DC Cycles
Gosport BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 13 39 Riders, 16 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 288.5 358.5 49.0 46.5 26.0 44.0 - 50.0 47.0 47.0 49.0
2 Ben BATES Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 237.5 237.5 33.0 40.0 0 48.5 34.5 43.5 0 38.0 0
3 Jayden COOPER-NELSON
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 228.5 228.5 - 50.0 44.0 46.5 - - 49.0 - 39.0
4 William FUELL
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 220.0 220.0 40.5 43.5 48.5 - 41.5 46.0 - - -
5 Frankie MONKS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 217.5 217.5 - 33.5 33.5 40.0 - - 38.5 31.0 41.0
6 Chad HARTWELL
Birmingham BMX Club
G.E.T Racing 214.0 214.0 44.0 - 46.5 - - - 40.5 43.0 40.0
7 Beau MANNERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 209.0 236.5 28.5 35.5 - 28.0 38.5 39.5 39.0 27.5 -
8 Morgan TURNER
Chesterfield BMX Club
Danger UK 181.0 205.5 28.5 29.5 - 32.0 25.5 35.5 30.0 24.5 -
9 Alex READE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 176.5 176.5 35.0 32.5 34.5 34.5 - - - 40.0 -
10 Connor HURRY
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 173.0 195.0 0 35.5 30.5 26.0 23.0 31.5 26.5 22.0 -
11 Ethan DEAS Derby BMX Club M 171.5 201.0 24.5 9.0 24.0 35.5 24.5 31.0 - 20.5 32.0
12 Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 166.5 210.5 24.5 26.5 - 25.0 32.5 33.5 24.5 20.0 24.0
13 Joshua SHUTT
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 134.0 180.0 21.5 22.0 24.5 23.0 13.0 19.5 21.0 13.5 22.0
14 Jacob HODGKINSON Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 131.5 131.5 - 23.5 - 24.5 - 25.5 20.5 15.0 22.5
15 Ellis VAMPLEW GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 117.0 133.5 20.0 19.0 0 19.5 16.5 22.5 16.5 - 19.5
16 James MORGAN Wrekin Riders M 109.0 109.0 0 25.0 23.0 21.5 - 23.0 - 16.5 -
17# Callum MCCAFFERTY
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 101.0 101.0 - - 0 39.5 0 - 34.5 27.0 0
18# Luke MENDES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 99.0 99.0 - - - - 49.5 - - 49.5 -
19# Alex BROOKES
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 87.0 87.0 46.0 0 41.0 - - - - - -
20# Matthew GOODWINS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 78.0 78.0 - - - - 45.0 - - 33.0 -
21# Lucas BAILEY Derby Ssquared 77.0 77.0 23.5 - 27.5 - - - - - 26.0
22# Connor CASSIDY Preston Pirates BMX Club N 73.0 73.0 35.0 - 38.0 - - - - - -
23# Ryan BUNTING Club Unknown 65.0 65.0 19.0 21.0 25.0 - - - - - -
24# Mackenzie RENNISON
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 62.5 62.5 - - - - - - - 32.5 30.0
25# Lewis WHITE
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 55.5 55.5 - - - - 36.0 - - 19.5 -
26# Bradley MARVELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 54.5 54.5 - - - - 25.5 - - 29.0 -
27# Ben REDSTONE
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 26.0 22.5 - -
28# Daniel JOHNSON Club Unknown 47.0 47.0 - - - - - - - - 47.0
29# Kiana BOTFIELD Club Unknown 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - - - 35.0
30# Louis FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 35.0 35.0 - - - - 17.5 - - 17.5 -
31# Daniel ROBERTSON
Ride On
Roch Valley Raiders N 34.0 34.0 34.0 - - - - - - - -
32# Joe MCHUGH
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - 33.5 - -
33# Sebastian PANTLIN
THRILL UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 31.5 31.5 - - - - 31.5 - - - -
34# Harry BRISTOW Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 25.5 25.5 - - - - 14.5 - - 11.0 -
35# Thomas KNIGHT Braintree BMX Racing Club E 20.5 20.5 - - - - 20.5 - - - -
36# Luka O'SULLIVAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0 - - - -
37# Joseph WOODWARD Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 18.5 18.5 - - - 18.5 - - - - -
38# Taylor HOFFMAN-BUTT Club Unknown 16.5 16.5 - - - 16.5 - - - - -
-# Ryan MARTIN Birmingham BMX Club M 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 14 20 Riders, 10 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Tyreese BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 289.5 331.5 48.5 48.0 42.0 44.0 49.5 50.0 49.5 - -
2 Callum KNIGHT
J&R BICYCLES
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 277.5 361.5 47.0 46.5 40.0 45.5 47.0 44.0 46.0 - 45.5
3 Jake GREENE
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 277.0 277.0 42.0 43.0 49.0 49.0 - 44.0 - - 50.0
4 Ethan WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club M 228.0 288.0 27.0 40.0 37.5 39.5 35.0 33.0 41.0 - 35.0
5 Harrison SPARROW
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 223.5 287.0 36.5 34.0 32.0 31.5 37.5 36.0 - 41.0 38.5
6 Koby RICHARDSON
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 220.0 247.0 35.0 38.5 27.0 37.0 - 36.0 36.5 - 37.0
7 Jacob WILSON Tamworth BMX Club M 213.0 241.5 32.0 - 29.5 35.0 28.5 39.5 34.5 42.5 -
8 Jake EVANS
B.R.D.P
Wrekin Riders M 187.5 261.5 25.5 32.0 25.0 31.0 23.5 30.0 31.0 32.5 31.0
9 Samuel SHUTT
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 161.5 223.5 21.5 27.0 21.5 25.0 19.0 25.0 27.0 29.0 28.5
10 Blue MURPHY Tamworth BMX Club M 155.5 155.5 22.5 30.0 23.5 26.5 - 26.5 - 26.5 -
11# Harvey DAVIES
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
MK BMX EVOLUTION 93.0 93.0 - - - - 43.0 - - 50.0 -
12# Hayden CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 70.5 70.5 - - - - 32.0 - - 38.5 -
13# Kieran HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 57.5 57.5 - - - - 23.5 - - 34.0 -
14# Finlay MEAD Andover BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 - - 47.0 - - - - - -
15# Wade AGAR Blackpool BMX Club N 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - 45.0 -
16# Ben SQUIRE Preston Pirates BMX Club N 41.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - -
17# Toby LACHLAN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 - - - -
18# Ryan BROOKES
BMX Hype
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 34.0 34.0 - 0 34.0 - - - - - -
19# Charlie Hector MCLARNON-RICHES Preston Pirates BMX Club N 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - -
20# Alfie GILES Braintree BMX Racing Club E 25.5 25.5 - - - - 25.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 15 18 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Callum EDWARDS
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Wrekin Riders M 285.0 358.5 50.0 50.0 37.5 47.0 50.0 44.0 0 44.0 36.0
2 Lewis LOCKER
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 261.5 301.5 46.0 45.0 44.5 41.5 - 40.5 44.0 40.0 -
3 Cameron POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 246.5 280.0 41.5 34.5 40.0 39.0 42.5 - 49.0 33.5 -
4 Niall MONKS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 244.0 244.0 - - 50.0 49.0 - 45.5 - 49.5 50.0
5 Ethan NEWBOLD
BMX Widow Photography
Nuneaton BMX Club M 216.5 270.5 42.0 - 31.5 31.0 38.5 29.0 37.0 25.0 36.5
6 Owen POULTER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 212.5 238.0 32.0 38.5 25.5 35.0 29.0 - 43.5 34.5 -
7 Max PEACE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 210.0 242.5 35.0 37.5 33.0 37.0 - 32.5 34.0 - 33.5
8 Daniel WALKER
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 208.0 233.0 37.0 25.0 27.0 0 36.0 34.5 31.0 - 42.5
9 Guy SHARP Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 189.0 213.5 0 30.0 - 25.5 31.5 27.0 37.0 24.5 38.0
10# Eliot SYDENHAM Wrekin Riders M 91.0 91.0 - 28.5 - 26.5 - 36.0 - - -
11# Christian WHITE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 67.5 67.5 - - - - 42.0 - - 25.5 -
12# Ryan MARTIN Birmingham BMX Club M 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - - -
13# Lewis BARRETT
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
14# Tyreese BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 43.0 43.0 - - - - - - - 43.0 -
15# James KING
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - 38.0 -
16# Theo GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders M 32.5 32.5 - - - 32.5 - - - - -
17# Liam CREMIN
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 29.0 29.0 0 - - - - - - 29.0 -
18# Simeon MCKENZIE Club Unknown 21.5 21.5 - - - - - - - 21.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 16 14 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Elliott BOYLAN-THOMSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 266.0 266.0 - 38.5 41.0 41.0 46.0 49.5 50.0 - -
2 Ronan PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club M 233.0 295.0 40.0 30.5 34.0 31.5 34.5 37.5 - 49.0 38.0
3 Reis KING-HARRIS Nuneaton BMX Club M 212.0 266.5 - 27.0 30.5 27.5 29.0 34.0 37.5 38.5 42.5
4 Farrell RIVERS Fresh BMX M 199.0 199.0 - - 37.5 33.0 38.5 45.5 44.5 - -
5# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham BMX Club
G.E.T Racing 164.0 164.0 - - - 37.0 - 41.5 - 40.0 45.5
6# Nathan WOOD
YESS
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 145.0 145.0 49.5 50.0 - 45.5 - - - - -
7# Brandon O'DELL Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 116.0 116.0 - 34.0 - - 35.5 - - 46.5 -
8# Ryan MARTIN Birmingham BMX Club M 97.0 97.0 - - 47.0 50.0 - - - - -
9# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 94.5 94.5 - 45.5 48.5 0.5 - - - - -
10# Joshua THOMPSON
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Project 61 61.5 61.5 - - - - 27.5 - - 34.0 -
11# Charlie O'GRADY
LP 65
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - -
12# Mylo EUSTACE Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - -
13# Charlie YATES
Love Not Money - GT
Manchester BMX Club N 40.0 40.0 0 40.0 - - - - - - -
14# Dan OSBORNE Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 38.5 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 17-24 30 Riders, 13 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Oliver WEBLEY
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 253.5 253.5 - - 48.0 43.0 - 38.0 40.5 46.5 37.5
2 Louis COXON
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 242.5 242.5 45.5 - - 47.5 0 32.0 45.5 38.5 33.5
3 Ryan SPICK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 184.0 184.0 43.5 31.0 26.0 - - 26.0 23.5 34.0 -
4 Kody EVANS
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 175.0 175.0 - 40.5 - 33.0 - 28.5 35.0 - 38.0
5 Chance WALTERS Birmingham BMX Club M 167.0 167.0 37.0 27.0 30.5 21.0 32.5 - 19.0 - -
6 Christopher WIMBLEDON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 164.0 164.0 - - 23.5 21.0 - 24.5 26.5 43.0 25.5
7 Ben CARNILL
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 160.5 160.5 0 27.5 38.0 38.0 35.0 0 - - 22.0
8 Thomas MORTON Chesterfield BMX Club M 152.0 152.0 35.0 21.5 1.5 33.5 - - 31.5 - 29.0
9 Ben STRADLING Nuneaton BMX Club M 150.0 150.0 - 33.5 38.5 - 40.0 21.5 16.5 - -
10 Ben TIMMONS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 148.0 167.5 - 0 23.0 22.0 28.0 19.5 22.5 30.5 22.0
11 Jamie FENNELL Birmingham BMX Club M 145.0 145.0 - 36.5 28.5 29.0 - 27.0 - - 24.0
12# Harry BAKER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 140.5 140.5 32.5 48.0 34.5 25.5 - - - - -
13 Aaron GEARY
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 134.0 134.0 35.0 - 24.5 18.5 36.0 - 20.0 - -
14 Lewis HIPKINS
True Racing
Derby BMX Club M 126.0 126.0 - 42.0 43.0 39.0 - 1.0 1.0 - -
15# Nathan WOOD
YESS
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 113.0 113.0 - - - - - 39.5 38.5 - 35.0
16# Tyrell COOPER-NELSON
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 98.5 98.5 - - - - - - 49.0 - 49.5
17# Blaine BRADFORD
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 91.0 91.0 - - - - - 34.0 29.5 - 27.5
18# Joseph OWEN-MATTHEWS Fresh BMX M 87.0 87.0 - - 35.5 22.5 - - 29.0 - -
19# Benjamin MARTINEZ
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 86.5 86.5 - - - - - 41.5 - - 45.0
20# Adam CHAMBERS Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 78.0 78.0 - - - - 45.5 - - 32.5 -
21# Callum RAVEN
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 62.5 62.5 - - - - 34.5 - - 28.0 -
22# Ethan CREMIN
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.5 50.5 0 - - - 26.0 - - 24.5 -
23# Grant HILL
Haro Bikes UK
Club Unknown 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5 - - -
24# Braden BRADFORD
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 - - - - - 45.0 - - -
25# Nathan TURNER
Middleburn RT
Manchester BMX Club N 33.0 33.0 - 33.0 - - - - - - -
26# Abbie TAYLOR
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 24.0 24.0 - 24.0 - - - - - - -
=27# Charlie HARTWELL
G.E.T Racing
Birmingham BMX Club M 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - - - - -
=27# Joshua ORR Wrekin Riders M 22.5 22.5 - - 1.5 - - 21.0 - - -
29# David PLUMB Wrekin Riders M 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 - -
-# Brynley SAVAGE
DC Cycles
Bournemouth BMX Club S 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Male 25-29 1 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# Maris STRAZDINS Club Unknown 140.0 140.0 46.5 - 46.5 47.0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Superclass (17+) 33 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Wilfred NJUGUNA
Stay Strong
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 261.0 261.0 - 0 35.5 46.5 42.5 48.0 43.5 - 45.0
2 Jordan SMITH
Team Meybo UK
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 238.0 264.0 29.5 46.0 37.5 - 26.0 - 45.5 42.0 37.5
3 Rhys WOOD
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 204.0 232.0 - 36.5 30.5 31.0 28.0 38.5 36.5 - 31.0
4 Joshua TUCKER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 203.5 203.5 - 40.5 42.5 - - - 36.5 44.0 40.0
5 Harry BAKER
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 185.5 185.5 - - - - 25.0 46.0 36.0 42.0 36.5
6# Braden BRADFORD
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 140.5 140.5 - - - 41.0 - - - 49.5 50.0
7# Jordan PERRY
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 137.5 137.5 47.0 - - 50.0 - 40.5 - - -
8# Dominic SKIDMORE
G.E.T Racing
Club Unknown 125.5 125.5 - 42.5 41.5 41.5 - - - - -
9# Antony TUFFS
Club Unknown
Chesterfield BMX Club M 120.5 120.5 41.5 - 45.0 34.0 - - - - -
10# Joseph PRESSWOOD
Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 120.0 120.0 - 38.0 - - - - 30.5 28.5 23.0
11# Harley TAYLOR
BMXTalk.com
Birmingham BMX Club M 102.0 102.0 39.5 - 31.5 31.0 - - - - -
=12# Grant HILL
Haro Bikes UK
Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 100.0 100.0 50.0 - - - 50.0 - - - -
=12# Kelvin BATEY
G.E.T Racing
Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 100.0 100.0 - 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - -
14# Ryan HUTCHINSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 91.0 91.0 - - 49.0 - 42.0 - - - -
15# Oliver CUTMORE
LP 65
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 81.5 81.5 - - - - 45.5 - - 36.0 -
16# Shaun ISSITT Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 79.5 79.5 - - - 26.0 29.5 - - - 24.0
17# William IWE
LP 65
Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 72.0 72.0 - - - 37.0 - 35.0 - - -
18# Blaine BRADFORD
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 53.5 53.5 - - - - 18.5 - - 35.0 -
19# Owen BAXTER T.N.T. S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - - 41.5
20# Taylor ANDREWS
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 39.0 39.0 - - - - 39.0 - - - -
=21# Lee GREEN Club Unknown 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - -
=21# Eddie MOORE
Burnham BMX Club
Haro Bikes UK 38.0 38.0 - - 38.0 - - - - - -
23# Alan HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 37.0 37.0 - - - - 37.0 - - - -
24# Joshua BUTSON
Pure Bicycles
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 33.0 33.0 - - - - 33.0 - - - -
25# Ricardo ADDYMELLOR Manchester BMX Club N 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - - -
26# Shane REDGEWELL
Team Identiti
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 29.0 29.0 - - - - 29.0 - - - -
27# Nathan HASTINGS
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 26.5 26.5 - - - - 26.5 - - - -
28# Libby SMITH Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 25.0 25.0 - - - - - - - - 25.0
29# Nathan WOOD
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - - - -
30# Michael LEDLIE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 22.5 22.5 - - - - 22.5 - - 0 -
31# Oliver ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 19.0 19.0 - - - - 19.0 - - - -
32# Jonathan HASTINGS
RRC Fly-Supercross
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 17.5 17.5 - - - - 17.5 - - - -
-# Luke MCNAB Hayes Hawks BMX Club S 0 0 - - - 0 - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Masters 24 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Erik CHAPMAN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 287.0 405.5 42.5 43.0 45.5 44.5 33.0 50.0 50.0 47.0 50.0
2 Kieran EDWARDS
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Wrekin Riders M 252.5 353.5 41.5 40.5 36.0 41.0 24.5 41.0 44.0 40.5 44.5
3 Jason BYNOE Birmingham BMX Club M 229.5 325.5 35.0 35.0 42.0 31.5 30.5 34.0 41.5 36.5 39.5
4 Leon BENNETT Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 227.0 227.0 45.0 - 36.5 36.5 - 37.5 - 34.5 37.0
5 Christopher STANFORTH GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 209.5 209.5 - 45.0 41.0 - 40.0 45.5 38.0 - -
6 Guy JONES Tamworth BMX Club M 194.0 194.0 31.0 36.5 32.5 37.5 25.0 - - - 31.5
7# Lee CARRICK
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Club Unknown 188.0 188.0 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 38.0 - - - -
8 Dave BARNETT Wrekin Riders M 173.5 217.0 31.5 28.5 0 25.0 20.0 30.5 30.5 27.5 23.5
9# Chris WILKINS
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club M 82.5 82.5 - - 50.0 32.5 - - - - -
10# Raz FIGUEROLA Derby BMX Club M 62.0 62.0 - - - - - - 34.5 - 27.5
11# Iain MILNE
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 55.0 55.0 - - - - 24.0 - - 31.0 -
12# Martin GUEST Wrekin Riders M 53.5 53.5 - 0 29.0 24.5 - - - - -
13# Matthew ALLEN
Project 61
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 49.5 49.5 - - - - 49.5 - - - -
14# Richard AYLES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 48.5 48.5 - - - - - - - 48.5 -
15# Shaun ANDREWS
FTB Dialled Bikes
Ipswich BMX Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 - - - -
16# Richard TOWNSEND
Pure Bicycles
Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - - -
17# Stuart HARPER Wrekin Riders M 39.0 39.0 - - - 39.0 - - - - -
18# Darren THOMPSON
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Project 61 37.5 37.5 - - - - 37.0 - - 0.5 -
19# Anthony WELTON Club Unknown 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
20# Chris TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club M 35.5 35.5 - - - - - - - - 35.5
21# Chris EVANS Leeds BMX Club M 33.5 33.5 - 33.5 - - - - - - -
22# Dan HARDING
Iceni Velo
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - - - -
23# Benjamin MARTINEZ
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 2.0 2.0 2.0 - 0 - - - - - -
-# Lee HATHAWAY
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Veteran 30 Riders, 15 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 John PRICE
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Wrekin Riders M 298.0 298.0 50.0 - - - 48.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
2 John MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club M 275.5 303.0 - 50.0 44.5 50.0 - 44.5 27.5 46.0 40.5
3 Brett KNIGHT Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 273.5 346.0 46.0 47.0 50.0 43.0 40.0 42.0 32.5 - 45.5
4 Sheldon HALL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 227.5 326.0 42.0 38.0 36.5 37.0 36.5 30.5 33.5 37.5 34.5
5 Adrian SCOTT Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 227.0 288.5 37.0 38.0 33.5 44.5 29.0 33.5 40.5 - 32.5
6 Stephen SMITH Wrekin Riders M 218.0 300.5 33.0 41.5 32.5 33.0 24.5 35.0 25.5 36.5 39.0
7 Neil REVILL Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 217.0 303.0 39.5 33.5 31.5 38.5 34.5 25.0 38.0 33.0 29.5
8 Michael ELLIS
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 205.5 205.5 - - 41.0 - - 39.5 43.5 40.5 41.0
9 Chris TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club M 202.0 228.0 34.0 - 41.5 33.0 27.0 37.0 29.5 26.0 -
10 Marc SIMPSON GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 193.0 193.0 - 33.0 26.5 33.0 31.5 - 38.5 30.5 -
11 Lee CASTLE
Club Unknown
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 148.0 148.0 29.0 - 25.0 26.5 - 26.0 22.0 19.5 -
12 Clive CLARK
BMX Widow Photography
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 146.0 182.5 25.5 27.0 22.0 21.0 - 17.5 19.0 24.5 26.0
13 Patrick PHILLIPS Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 135.5 153.5 - 29.0 20.0 24.5 20.5 19.0 18.0 - 22.5
14 Chris NIND Fresh BMX M 133.0 151.0 22.0 23.5 22.5 20.0 - 20.5 18.0 - 24.5
15 Mark THOMPSON
Urbanair BMX
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 105.5 105.5 22.0 - - 22.0 - 22.0 16.0 23.5 -
16# Spencer CREMIN
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 88.0 88.0 0 - - - 44.0 - - 44.0 -
17# Paul MARR Club Unknown 63.5 63.5 23.0 24.0 - - - 16.5 - - -
18# Darren FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 53.0 53.0 - - - - 25.0 - - 28.0 -
19# Michael GOUGH
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 40.5 40.5 - - - 18.5 - - - - 22.0
20# Ian GUNNER Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 40.0 40.0 - - - - 40.0 - - - -
21# Jimmy CARLETON
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 39.0 39.0 - - - - 17.0 - - 22.0 -
22# Jason BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 26.5 26.5 - - - - 19.0 - - 7.5 -
=23# Tom CARLING Club Unknown 24.0 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - -
=23# Jonathan IVORY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - 24.0 -
25# Bruce SLATER Derby BMX Club M 23.5 23.5 0.5 - - - - - 23.0 - -
26# Michael LEDLIE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 23.0 23.0 - - - - 23.0 - - 0 -
27# Paul SKELTON Leeds BMX Club M 22.5 22.5 - 22.5 - - - - - - -
28# Keith GRANGER
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Tamworth BMX Club M 20.0 20.0 - 20.0 - 0 - - - 0 0
29# Simon LARGE Club Unknown 17.0 17.0 17.0 - - - - - - - -
30# Kevin REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders M 16.0 16.0 - - - - - 16.0 - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 6 & Under 4 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Molly TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club M 293.5 386.5 50.0 - 47.0 48.0 46.0 48.5 50.0 50.0 47.0
2 Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club M 260.5 384.0 45.5 43.5 41.5 43.0 41.0 41.5 41.0 45.5 41.5
3# Lotte ETMANE Derby BMX Club M 86.5 86.5 - - - - - - 45.5 41.0 -
-# Lola GRIMMETT Birmingham BMX Club M 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 7-8 17 Riders, 9 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW
Team Bunneys
Derby BMX Club M 297.5 343.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 48.0 46.0 - -
2 Esme BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 288.5 423.5 46.5 43.5 46.0 46.5 45.5 47.0 48.5 50.0 50.0
3 Abigail NEQUEST
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 264.5 391.5 43.0 46.0 43.5 42.5 43.0 42.5 42.0 46.0 43.0
4 Ruby MACHIN Wrekin Riders M 236.5 263.5 39.0 27.0 - 40.5 - 37.5 37.0 41.5 41.0
5 Chelsey BARNETT Wrekin Riders M 231.0 334.0 37.0 39.5 36.5 38.0 41.0 39.0 34.5 34.5 34.0
6 Mazie HARPER Wrekin Riders M 219.5 279.5 32.5 38.0 39.0 29.5 - 32.5 30.5 40.0 37.5
7 Brianna MADAMBA Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 184.0 261.0 29.5 24.0 33.5 26.0 32.0 27.0 27.0 29.5 32.5
8 Emme-Rose CLARKSON
Finelines Racing
Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 161.0 161.0 - 29.5 32.0 33.5 35.0 31.0 - - -
9 Madison UNDERHILL Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 159.5 231.5 27.0 23.5 27.0 25.5 26.5 25.0 23.5 27.0 26.5
10# Elizabeth BOWN Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 107.0 107.0 - 34.0 - - - 34.5 - 38.5 -
11# Akira COOKE Club Unknown 79.0 79.0 0 21.5 25.0 32.5 - - - - -
=12# Tia TAYLOR Preston Pirates BMX Club N 66.0 66.0 34.5 31.5 - - - - - - -
=12# Zara HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 66.0 66.0 - - - - 34.0 - - 32.0 -
14# Vada BOTFIELD Club Unknown 45.5 45.5 - - - - - - - - 45.5
15# Lyla SAMPSON
BMX Revolution
Tiverton BMX Club SW 31.5 31.5 - - 31.5 - - - - - -
16# Megan MIDDLETON Club Unknown 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - - - 29.0
17# Remi GODFREY Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 28.5 28.5 - - - - 28.5 - - 0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 9-10 15 Riders, 5 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Maddie RICHARDSON
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
Danger UK 278.5 357.0 41.5 46.5 37.5 45.5 41.0 45.5 50.0 - 49.5
2 Ellie TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club M 247.0 311.0 30.5 - 33.5 38.0 37.5 50.0 41.0 39.5 41.0
3 Evie WOOD
GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities)
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 237.0 237.0 45.0 - - 50.0 50.0 - - 46.0 46.0
4 Lexi CARRUTHERS Birmingham BMX Club M 234.0 296.5 34.5 34.5 28.0 40.5 - 41.0 45.5 36.5 36.0
5 Lacey TURNER Nuneaton BMX Club M 160.5 160.5 - - - - 27.0 37.5 35.0 30.0 31.0
6# Alexis BESTON Preston Pirates BMX Club N 120.0 120.0 37.0 42.0 41.0 - - - - - -
7# Ava BROWN
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
FTB Dialled Bikes 99.5 99.5 50.0 - 49.5 - - - - - -
8# Charlotte ORTON - MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club M 99.0 99.0 - - - - - - 36.5 28.0 34.5
9# Evie HARDING
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 95.0 95.0 - - - - 45.5 - - 49.5 -
10# Amelia PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club E 69.0 69.0 - - - - 34.0 - - 35.0 -
11# Lily BRINDLE
GHP European Factory Race Team
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - - -
12# Molly RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 30.5 30.5 - - - - 30.5 - - - -
13# Amber SHEPHERD
ROGUE STATE
Burnham BMX Club SW 30.0 30.0 - - 30.0 - - - - - -
14# Jessica JONES Club Unknown 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - - 27.5
15# Chloe MOORE Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - - 24.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 11-12 28 Riders, 17 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Hannah DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 288.5 408.0 36.0 40.5 43.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 47.0 49.0 43.0
2 Serenity RALPH
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 283.0 283.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 - - - 39.0 47.0 50.0
3 Morgan HASLAM
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 256.0 356.0 31.5 31.0 37.5 46.0 41.0 46.5 40.0 42.0 40.5
4 Isabel HALLAM
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 234.0 234.0 43.5 37.0 - 41.0 - - 36.5 40.0 36.0
5 Isabella HURRY
Team Meybo UK
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 226.0 322.0 39.5 32.5 40.0 31.5 34.0 41.5 34.0 37.0 32.0
6 Tia COOKE Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 217.0 269.0 41.5 25.0 - 34.5 35.5 27.0 42.5 27.5 35.5
7 Charlotte MEEK
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 211.5 211.5 - 29.5 46.5 35.5 38.0 - - 36.5 25.5
8 Karissa SMITH Wrekin Riders M 210.0 261.5 36.5 34.0 34.5 34.5 26.5 41.0 - 25.0 29.5
9# Ava BROWN
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
G.E.T Racing 186.5 186.5 - 48.5 - 42.5 - - 50.0 - 45.5
10 Emily FROST
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 183.5 207.0 26.5 23.5 - 28.5 30.5 34.5 28.5 35.0 -
11 Lily CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 172.0 210.0 21.0 17.0 31.0 21.5 24.0 36.0 28.5 31.0 -
12 Jessica PRICE Wrekin Riders M 170.5 211.5 32.5 21.5 26.5 27.5 19.5 30.5 30.0 - 23.5
13 Georgia NIND Fresh BMX M 144.0 161.5 22.5 18.5 30.0 25.5 - 25.0 17.5 - 22.5
14 Mia WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club M 140.0 140.0 25.0 22.5 0 - 22.0 31.0 20.5 - 19.0
15 Chloe SIMKIN Tamworth BMX Club M 130.0 161.5 - 14.0 24.5 26.5 18.0 20.5 20.0 20.5 17.5
16 Niamh FRESHNEY GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 125.5 125.5 - - - 20.0 18.0 22.5 22.5 19.5 23.0
17 Mia ELLIS Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 116.5 146.0 17.5 16.0 - 18.0 14.5 21.0 24.5 19.5 15.0
18 Izzabell BYRD
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 111.5 157.5 17.5 17.0 23.0 17.0 12.0 18.0 18.5 17.5 17.0
19# Drew RAVEN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 54.0 54.0 - - - - 26.0 - - 28.0 -
20# Molly NICE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 53.5 53.5 - - - - 28.5 - - 25.0 -
21# Evie WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 50.0 50.0 - 24.5 - - - - 25.5 - -
22# Zara LACHLAN
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - 46.5 - - - -
23# Roxy HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 45.0 45.0 - - - - 22.0 - - 23.0 -
24# Emily CLINCH Manchester BMX Club N 44.0 44.0 - 44.0 - - - - - - -
25# Abi PIKE Ipswich BMX Club E 43.0 43.0 - - - - 43.0 - - - -
26# Emma CRISP Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 36.0 36.0 - - - 23.0 13.0 - - - -
27# Sophie PIATT
BMX Widow Photography
Manchester BMX Club N 30.5 30.5 19.5 11.0 - - - - - - -
28# Harriet ALEXANDER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 15.5 15.5 - - - - 15.5 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 13-14 11 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Isabelle ROOKE
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
Fresh BMX M 274.0 354.0 43.0 46.5 37.5 42.5 45.5 44.5 44.5 50.0 -
2 Lucy HEART Wrekin Riders M 222.0 255.5 33.5 39.0 33.5 37.0 - 35.0 36.5 - 41.0
3# Darcie TAYLOR Birmingham BMX Club M 195.0 195.0 48.5 - 48.5 49.0 - 49.0 - - -
4# Maddie OWEN-MATTHEWS
Pure Bicycles
Fresh BMX M 93.0 93.0 - - 43.0 - 50.0 - - - -
5# Leah CULFF Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 76.5 76.5 - - - - 36.0 - - 40.5 -
6# Macey HINTON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 67.5 67.5 - - - - 30.5 - - 37.0 -
7# Tenniele BOTFIELD Club Unknown 46.0 46.0 - - - - - - - - 46.0
8# Elle BROOKS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - 45.0 -
9# Morgan DORRELL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - - -
10# Deborah PARRISH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 36.0 36.0 - - - - 36.0 - - - -
11# Kitty BISHOP Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 5.5 5.5 - - - - - - - 5.5 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female 15-16 12 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Emilia SHAKLES Nuneaton BMX Club M 293.5 385.5 50.0 45.0 47.5 49.0 48.5 48.5 50.0 - 47.0
2 Elissa BRADFORD
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 278.0 363.5 - 43.0 43.0 45.5 42.5 44.5 45.0 50.0 50.0
3 Chloe FOSTER
Nuneaton BMX Club
Birmingham BMX Club M 238.0 270.5 43.5 32.5 36.5 39.5 40.0 37.5 - - 41.0
4 Kirsty ALLSOP
Urbanair BMX
Derby BMX Club M 234.5 302.5 - 36.0 39.5 39.5 35.0 34.5 33.5 44.5 40.0
5 Katy DAVIS Derby BMX Club M 224.5 224.5 - - 33.0 33.5 40.5 40.0 41.5 - 36.0
6 Aya MORAITY DORRELL Club Unknown 204.0 232.0 38.0 28.0 - 32.5 32.5 31.0 35.0 - 35.0
7 Jessica DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 193.0 249.0 33.5 27.5 - 30.0 29.5 28.5 30.0 39.5 30.5
8# Kerri-Anne TURNER
Middleburn RT
Manchester BMX Club N 46.5 46.5 - 46.5 - - - - - - -
9# Leah CLINCH
Manchester BMX Club
Buildbase Go Green 40.5 40.5 - 40.5 - - - - - - -
10# Zoe SPIERS Club Unknown 32.0 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - -
11# Jessica MENDES Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 1.5 1.5 - - - - 1.5 - - - -
-# Olivia BLEVINS
Bruntwood Park BMX Club
Manchester BMX Club N 0 0 - 0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Championship Female (17+) 9 Riders, 2 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Libby SMITH
GHP European Factory Race Team
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 295.5 295.5 50.0 50.0 47.0 50.0 - 49.5 49.0 - -
2 Kelly THOMPSON
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 264.5 377.0 41.0 43.0 34.5 42.0 37.0 43.0 41.0 48.0 47.5
3# Charlie HARTWELL
Birmingham BMX Club
G.E.T Racing 142.0 142.0 45.5 - 50.0 - - - 46.5 - -
4# Claire HAMBLING GYPO (Giving Young People Opportunities) M 105.5 105.5 37.5 34.0 0 - - - 34.0 - -
5# Kelsey DIXON
BMXTalk.com
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 82.5 82.5 - - 41.5 - 41.0 - - - -
6# Ellie-May SHEPHARD
Danger UK
Nuneaton BMX Club M 77.0 77.0 0 - - - - 39.5 37.5 - -
7# Bethany SHRIEVER
YESS
T.N.T. S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - -
8# Bethany CAMPBELL
DK Bicycles Factory Team UK
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - - -
9# Lucy CASTRO-BARRIENTOS Club Unknown 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 9-12 11 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club M 291.5 335.5 50.0 44.0 48.5 48.5 48.5 49.0 - - 47.0
2 Scott HAMILTON Fresh BMX M 245.5 282.0 44.0 35.0 34.5 38.0 - 41.0 45.0 42.5 2.0
3 Jack NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 217.5 247.0 38.0 31.0 29.5 - 34.5 36.5 39.5 38.0 -
4# William GOODE Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX Club M 132.0 132.0 - 0 44.0 44.0 - - - - 44.0
5# Jay BOVILL
Team Meybo UK
Derby BMX Club M 85.5 85.5 - 48.5 37.0 - - - - - -
6# Ciaran WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 42.5 42.5 - - - - 42.5 - - - -
7# Zachary DOWSON
Pure Bicycles
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 40.0 40.0 - - 40.0 - - - - - -
8# Ethan JACKSON
GHP European Factory Race Team
Mid Lancs BMX N 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - - - - -
9# Cameron PARRISH Braintree BMX Racing Club E 38.0 38.0 - - - - 38.0 - - - -
10# Dillon DOWSON
Pure Bicycles
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 32.5 32.5 - - 32.5 - - - - - -
11# Amber SHEPHERD
ROGUE STATE
Burnham BMX Club SW 26.0 26.0 - - 26.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 13-14 12 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Koby RICHARDSON
Danger UK
Club Unknown 299.5 393.5 46.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 48.0 49.5 50.0 - 50.0
2 George MORRIS
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 251.5 289.0 - 41.5 37.5 42.5 39.5 44.0 45.5 38.5 -
3 Brett DOVE Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing) M 186.5 186.5 - - - - 35.0 39.5 40.0 34.0 38.0
4# Lucas BAILEY Derby Ssquared 163.5 163.5 42.0 - 44.5 - - - 37.5 - 39.5
5# Kieran HARDING Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 80.0 80.0 - - - - 39.0 - - 41.0 -
6# Cameron WRIGHT Nuneaton BMX Club M 67.0 67.0 - - - 36.5 30.5 - - - -
7# Luke MENDES
MK BMX EVOLUTION
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - - 50.0 -
=8# Declan WILLICOMBE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 45.0 45.0 - - - - 45.0 - - - -
=8# Connor HURRY
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - - 45.0
10# Harrison GEE Birmingham BMX Club M 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - - 44.5 -
11# Jake SHEPHERD Burnham BMX Club SW 40.5 40.5 - - 40.5 - - - - - -
12# Jake EVANS Birmingham BMX Club M 39.0 39.0 - - - - - - - - 39.0
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 15-16 2 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# Samuel MAJOR
Braunton BMX Club
BMX Widow Photography 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - - 49.0
2# Tommy CARTER Tamworth BMX Club M 44.0 44.0 - - 44.0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 17-29 12 Riders, 7 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Martin BROWN
Club Unknown
Wrekin Riders M 297.0 388.0 50.0 - 45.5 50.0 45.5 50.0 50.0 47.0 50.0
2 Chance WALTERS Birmingham BMX Club M 252.0 335.0 42.0 46.0 38.0 39.5 39.5 41.5 42.5 40.5 5.5
3 Joshua ORR Wrekin Riders M 250.0 286.0 45.0 - - 42.5 36.0 41.0 41.0 43.0 37.5
4 Jay TALBOTT
Birmingham BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 236.5 236.5 - 50.0 49.5 - 43.5 46.5 - - 47.0
5 Sam PRYKE Tamworth BMX Club M 231.0 299.0 38.0 40.5 34.5 37.5 33.5 - 36.5 38.5 40.0
6 Lee DAVIES Nuneaton BMX Club M 190.0 218.0 - 34.5 28.0 28.5 - 32.0 32.0 29.0 34.0
7 Corie CURTIS Nuneaton BMX Club M 143.5 143.5 - - - 26.0 25.5 34.5 - 27.0 30.5
8# Oliver CUTMORE
LP 65
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 99.5 99.5 - - - - 50.0 - - 49.5 -
9# Paul BESTWICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 83.0 83.0 - - 44.0 39.0 - - - - -
10# Reece BESTWICK Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 77.5 77.5 - - 37.5 40.0 - - - - -
11# Fred DEVEREUX Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 58.0 58.0 - - - - 32.5 - - 25.5 -
12# Kirk WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 32.0 32.0 - - - - - - - 32.0 -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 30-39 18 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Tom HASLAM Nuneaton BMX Club M 289.0 329.0 48.0 49.0 40.0 46.5 48.0 48.0 49.5 - -
2 Christian WILKINS Nuneaton BMX Club M 244.5 314.5 35.5 44.0 34.5 36.5 39.0 42.5 41.5 41.0 -
3 Mat CHERITON
Birmingham BMX Club
Tamworth BMX Club M 222.5 286.5 37.5 35.5 30.5 33.5 34.0 39.5 34.5 - 41.5
4 Stuart VICKERS Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 188.0 215.5 30.5 - 27.5 31.0 34.5 32.5 28.0 31.5 -
5# William HART
Derby Ssquared
Derby BMX Club M 167.0 167.0 45.0 42.5 35.5 44.0 - - - - -
6# Peter MIDDLEHURST Club Unknown 121.5 121.5 - - - - - - 36.5 37.5 47.5
7# Jacob ELKIN Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 101.0 101.0 - - - - 33.0 - 32.0 36.0 -
8# Darren PUTLAND
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 93.0 93.0 - - - - - - 45.0 48.0 -
9# Mark PRATLEY
Nuneaton BMX Club
Nuneaton BMX Club M 77.0 77.0 - - - 38.5 - 38.5 - - -
10# Sim JOHNSTON
Bristol BMX Club
Club Unknown 48.0 48.0 - - 48.0 - - - - - -
11# Lennie WARNER Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 43.0 43.0 - - - - 43.0 - - - -
12# Thomas WHIPHAM GHP European Factory Race Team 42.0 42.0 - - 42.0 - - - - - -
13# Nigel SMITH Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - - - - - -
14# Tom PRIEST Birmingham BMX Club M 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - - - 37.0
15# Lee MATTHEWS Ipswich BMX Club E 28.0 28.0 - - - - 28.0 - - - -
16# Sean PIATT Manchester BMX Club N 27.5 27.5 27.5 - - - - - - - -
17# Jonathan HAMBLING Ipswich BMX Club E 26.0 26.0 - - - - 26.0 - - - -
-# Richard AYLES
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Club Unknown 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 40-44 15 Riders, 3 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Christopher DAY
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 280.0 366.0 49.5 50.0 44.5 46.0 43.0 45.5 43.0 - 44.5
2 Tim DREW Redditch Premiers BMX Club M 260.5 371.0 35.0 43.5 36.5 40.0 39.0 39.5 48.5 46.5 42.5
3 Ian WALLACE Nuneaton BMX Club M 247.5 323.5 40.5 40.5 38.5 42.5 37.5 40.0 45.0 - 39.0
4# Andrew SHAW
Stay Strong
Birmingham BMX Club M 196.5 196.5 - - 49.0 49.0 - 49.5 - - 49.0
5# David CLARE Club Unknown 75.0 75.0 38.0 37.0 - 0 - - - - -
6# Nigel HAMMOND Wrekin Riders M 69.0 69.0 - - - - - 34.5 - - 34.5
7# Nicolas SMITH Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 61.0 61.0 - 29.5 - - 31.5 - - - -
8# Alan HILL
Pure Bicycles
Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - - -
9# Ian ARCHIBALD Musselburgh Monarchs BMX RC SC 44.5 44.5 - - - - 44.5 - - - -
10# Mark COTTRELL
BMX Widow Photography
Preston Pirates BMX Club N 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - - -
11# Martin BRELSFORD Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - - 38.0 -
12# Mick HOOD Barnesbury CC N 36.0 36.0 - 36.0 - - - - - - -
13# Stuart JACKSON
Manchester BMX Club
Mid Lancs BMX N 31.5 31.5 - 31.5 - - - - - - -
14# Chris KENT Birmingham BMX Club M 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - - 30.0
-# Darren OBRIEN
J&R BICYCLES
Birmingham BMX Club M 0 0 - - 0 - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Cruiser 45+ 24 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Peter NEWBOLD
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Nuneaton BMX Club M 254.0 285.0 40.5 - 31.0 43.5 41.0 40.0 42.5 46.5 -
2 Andy COLLINS Wrekin Riders M 216.5 216.5 32.5 36.5 - 35.0 - 37.0 37.5 - 38.0
3 Andy COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 210.5 239.5 32.5 40.5 29.0 30.5 - 33.5 35.5 38.0 -
4 Stephen NEEDHAM
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 197.0 223.0 - 34.5 26.0 31.5 35.0 31.0 31.0 34.0 -
5# Simon TURTON
B.R.D.P
Birmingham BMX Club M 162.0 162.0 22.0 - 44.0 - - 47.5 - - 48.5
6# Stephen SMITH Wrekin Riders M 136.5 136.5 43.0 47.5 - - - 46.0 - - -
7# Andy HARRISON Birmingham BMX Club M 88.0 88.0 25.5 - - 34.0 - 28.5 - - -
8# Marvin O'BRIEN
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Tamworth BMX Club M 82.0 82.0 - - 40.5 41.5 - - - - -
9# Mark WALLACE Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 79.5 79.5 - - - - - - - 37.5 42.0
10# Kevin HARRIS
T.N.T.
Braintree BMX Racing Club E 73.5 73.5 - - - - 31.0 - - 42.5 -
11# Paul MOUNSEY
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club
Club Unknown 59.0 59.0 - - - - 29.0 - - 30.0 -
12# Craig MATTHEWS Wrekin Riders M 56.5 56.5 - 31.0 - 25.5 - 0 - - -
13# Algis SVEIKUTIS Manchester BMX Club N 55.5 55.5 28.0 - - - - 27.5 - - -
14# Michael GOUGH
Redditch Premiers BMX Club
J&R BICYCLES 49.5 49.5 - - 49.5 - - - - - -
15# Chris BRANT
GHP European Factory Race Team
Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club N 49.0 49.0 49.0 - - - - - - - -
16# Paul MAIDMENT
Project 61
Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 48.5 48.5 - - - - 48.5 - - - -
17# Craig GLINOS Hereford Dirt Riders M 47.5 47.5 - - - 47.5 - - - - -
18# Steve OSBORN Warsop Wheelies BMX Club M 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - 46.5 - -
19# Chris MADDREN GHP European Factory Race Team 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - - -
20# Steve SMITH Wrekin Riders M 37.5 37.5 - - 37.5 - - - - - -
21# David PATTLE Braintree BMX Racing Club E 36.5 36.5 - - - - 36.5 - - - -
22# Andrew WHITEHEAD
Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Racing)
G.Y.P.O (Giving Young People Opportunities) ? 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - -
23# Keith GRANGER
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Tamworth BMX Club M 29.5 29.5 - 29.5 - 0 - - - - -
-# Anthony FISHER Mid Lancs BMX N 0 0 0 - - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female Cruiser 17-29 3 Riders, 0 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1# Alyx FOREMAN Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 84.0 84.0 - - - - 41.0 - - 43.0 -
2# Leanne THOMPSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 46.5 46.5 - - - - - - - 46.5 -
3# Natasha BONSER
Danger UK
Doncaster BMX Racing (DBMX Racing) M 8.0 8.0 - 8.0 - - - - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9

Female Cruiser 30+ 16 Riders, 4 Qualified.

RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
After 9 of 9 Rounds
RESULT POINTS
BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Marsha BROOK
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 284.5 393.0 46.0 44.5 50.0 41.0 26.5 48.5 50.0 41.0 45.5
2 Joanna ROBERTS Tamworth BMX Club M 284.5 403.0 43.5 49.0 41.0 50.0 35.5 42.0 45.5 46.5 50.0
3 Annie CHIZIWA
Team Bunneys
Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club M 238.0 270.0 38.0 39.5 44.5 34.5 32.0 - 41.0 40.5 -
4 Louise MCGUIRE Nuneaton BMX Club M 230.0 265.0 - 37.0 38.5 37.5 - 38.5 37.5 35.0 41.0
5# Sarah FULLER
Chaineys Cycles
Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 99.5 99.5 - - - - 50.0 - - 49.5 -
6# Michelle PAGET Nuneaton BMX Club M 90.0 90.0 - - - 45.0 - 45.0 - - -
7# Teresa CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 62.0 62.0 - - - - 25.5 - - 36.5 -
8# Abi HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club E 42.5 42.5 - - - - 42.5 - - - -
9# Leah PEARSON Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club E 41.5 41.5 - - - - 41.5 - - - -
10# Helen BIGGS
UCCBMX-Autonomy
Gosport BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - - - 39.0 - - - -
11# Claire POLLARD Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 38.5 38.5 - - - - 38.5 - - - -
12# Masayo CHERITON Tamworth BMX Club M 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - - 37.5
13# Jen CANNONS Braintree BMX Racing Club E 30.0 30.0 - - - - 30.0 - - 0 -
14# Laura RUSSELL Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club E 23.5 23.5 - - - - 23.5 - - - -
15# Carolyn PANTLIN Braintree BMX Racing Club E 21.5 21.5 - - - - 21.5 - - - -
16# Clare RICHARDSON Braintree BMX Racing Club E 21.0 21.0 - - - - 21.0 - - - -
* = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-9 to qualify.
Best Of is Best 6 results from rounds 1-9
Top of Report